RELACION DE ASOCIADOS QUE NO HAN REGULARIZADO SU FICHA MUTUAL
AL 30 DE NOVIEMBRE DEL 2018
           
  INST NSA GRADO APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES  
  EP 107026600 TC ALIAGA LA TORRE OSCAR  
  EP 118753800 MY ARIAS NEGRETE VICTOR MANUEL  
  EP 112537000 CAP AVANTO DELGADO MARIO ALEJANDRO  
  EP 121186200 TTE BERNAL CARHUAZ ESTEBAN ANIBAL  
  EP 118996400 MY BILBAO PAREDES FREDDY ZENON  
  EP 118751100 MY BRAVO LEON RAFAEL MARIO  
  EP 118997200 TC BRAVO MENDOZA JOSE ANDRES  
  EP 116575500 STTE CABALLERO TORRES JOSE PERCY  
  EP 118759700 MY CARMONA REYES JOSE ALBERTO  
  EP 103266600 CAP CARRILLO MOY PERCY  
  EP 113358600 STTE CASTRO BACA BUENAVENTURA ALBERTO  
  EP 114903200 CRL CASTRO OSORES ALVARO ENRIQUE IGNAC  
  EP 118378800 CAP CHAVARRI OLGUIN ALFONSO MARCO ANTO  
  EP 118763500 CAP CHAVESTA HERNANDEZ LORENZO  
  EP 101863900 MY CHAVEZ MIJICHICH VICENTE  
  EP 108068700 TC CHAVEZ MOGOLLON JOSE ALBERTO  
  EP 119553000 STTE CHIHUANTITO GIBAJA OMAR SIHUAR  
  EP 103344100 GRAL BRIG CHOCANO OLIVERA LUCIO  
  EP 113871500 CAP CUENTAS NUNEZ DE LA TORRE VICTOR  
  EP 114543600 TTE DELGADO RIVERA FRANCISCO J  
  EP 116270500 TTE ENRIQUEZ HERRERA GUILLERMO  
  EP 113389600 CAP ESCALANTE FLORES MANUEL ARTURO  
  EP 113677100 TC ESPINOZA BRAVO LUIS ALFONSO  
  EP 107295100 CRL GUEVARA SIALER JORGE A  
  EP 115976300 TTE GUTIERREZ BANDACH VICTOR ARMANDO  
  EP 113980000 MY HOLGUIN LUNA JULIO CESAR  
  EP 113983500 MY HUANCAS PONGO ANTERO SANTIAGO  
  EP 118892500 MY HUAYNA ZEVALLOS AGUSTIN MOISES  
  EP 115167300 MY JESUS SALAZAR JULIO CESAR  
  EP 100416600 GRAL DIV LEYVA SALAS ERNESTO  
  EP 110082300 CAP LOPEZ TANG ALAN ERNESTO  
  EP 117834200 CAP LUZARDO BALCAZAR HENRY WILLIAM  
  EP 115807400 MY MAA ORTIZ JUAN ALEJANDRO  
  EP 102300400 CRL MANYARI GALVAN JULIO CESAR  
  EP 116433300 CAP MARTINEZ VENERO JULIO FRANCISCO  
  EP 106003100 GRAL DIV MARZULLO CASTILLO WALTER PEDRO  
  EP 118814300 MY MENDEZ FLORES JORGE  
  EP 112653900 CAP MEZA ITURRIZAGA MANUEL ALEJANDRO  
  EP 110519100 TC NAVARRO BARRIENTOS JUAN CARLOS  
  EP 114649100 STTE OSUSKY ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO  
  EP 113498100 GRAL BRIG PATTERSON MONSALVE EDWIN  
  EP 102508200 CRL PATTRONI BISMARCK ARMANDO LUIS  
  EP 101252500 CRL PEREYRA CHAVEZ ALEJANDRO RAFAEL  
  EP 113293800 TC PINILLOS BAMBERGER VICTOR  
  EP 114675000 CRL RABANAL CALDERON CARLOS ALBERTO  
  EP 101311400 GRAL BRIG REINOSO CUENTAS JOSE GUILLERMO  
  EP 109148400 TC REZZA SULCA RUDDY ARTURO  
  EP 104363300 CRL RIVERO MALDONADO JORGE  
  EP 118901800 MY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ RICARDO PATRICIO  
  EP 114185600 TTE ROJAS CALDERON JOSE LUIS  
  EP 118842900 MY ROJAS CASTILLO WALTER RAUL  
  EP 113059500 MY SARMIENTO SALAZAR ROHOCENBERK  
  EP 105554200 MY SILVA LEDESMA TEJADA DAVID  
  EP 104547400 TC SORIA GOMERO AGUSTIN JUVENAL  
  EP 115653500 TTE SPARROW FERNANDEZ WALTER  
  EP 114435900 CAP TELLO LEON JOSE  
  EP 115665900 STTE TERZI MARQUEZ ALBERTO GUSTAVO  
  EP 121726700 CAP VALDIVIEZO SALCEDO MIGUEL ANGEL  
  EP 118874700 MY VELASQUEZ INCIO LUIS EDUARDO  
  EP 102932000 GRAL DIV VILLANUEVA VALDIVIA PEDRO  
  EP 118880100 CAP ZAVALETA ANGULO LUIS FERNANDO  
  EP 102964900 GRAL BRIG ZEVALLOS ROMERO RAUL CARLOS  
  EP 117816400 MY ZUÑIGA GALINDO ULISES M.  
  MGP 6791049 C. DE C. ALVARADO PAUCAR JOSE JUSTO  
  MGP 4837721 C. DE C. ANAMARIA ALVAREZ JOSE RICARDO  
  MGP 570308 C. DE F. ANDRADE GAZZO HUGO TOMAS  
  MGP 806559 C. DE F. APUMAYTA VICENTE CARLOS MARCOS  
  MGP 3703666 C. DE N. ARCE PACHECO GERMAN LIZANDRO  
  MGP 2669055 C. DE F. ARECCO SABLICH ALDO  
  MGP 1866394 C. DE C. AÑAÑOS MORE DENNY AUGUSTO  
  MGP 587084 CALM. BARRAGAN SCHENONE EDUARDO  
  MGP 1866382 C. DE C. BARRANTES MANN GERMAN ALEJANDRO LUI  
  MGP 1857332 C. DE F. BENAVIDES SHOLS RICHARD BORIS  
  MGP 1634276 C. DE N. BONNEFF VASQUEZ MAURICIO  
  MGP 727222 C. DE N. BOTTERI HERRERA ROBERTO ALFREDO  
  MGP 810149 C. DE C. CACERES ALARCON HENRY JUAN  
  MGP 1769972 C. DE F. CALAGUA FAJARDO ALBERTO RUFINO  
  MGP 2801164 C. DE C. CARDENAS GONZALES CARLOS CRISANTO  
  MGP 801161 C. DE F. CARRASCO CARI GERARDO ALBERTO  
  MGP 4828239 C. DE C. CASANA BEJARANO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  MGP 813060 C. DE C. CASTRATT MESSARINA JORGE FRANKLIN  
  MGP 811142 C. DE C. CAUSO CABERO JORGE LUIS  
  MGP 2784592 C. DE N. CELIS CHECA LUIS ALBERTO  
  MGP 4828276 C. DE F. CLARK CORZO PERCY JUAN  
  MGP 2428805 CALM. DE ROMANA CABRERA HECTOR URBANO  
  MGP 4829244 C. DE F. DE VINATEA RAMIREZ JAVIER ENRIQUE  
  MGP 3598883 C. DE F. DEL AGUILA SALDANA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  MGP 5536637 C. DE C. DELGADO GUERRA PABLO ARTURO  
  MGP 806560 C. DE F. DEZA CHAUCA PERCY GUSTAVO  
  MGP 812092 C. DE F. DIAZ BAILLY IVAN JIMMY  
  MGP 804150 C. DE F. ESCRIBENS OLAECHEA MARIO EDUARDO  
  MGP 5534677 C. DE C. FLORES GUERRERO GERARDO  
  MGP 950026 TTE. 1 FLORES TORREBLANCA JORGE CARLOS  
  MGP 1890451 C. DE C. FRANCO BRAVO JUAN FELIPE  
  MGP 9653697 C. DE F. GAGLIARDO GAMARRA OSCAR ALFREDO  
  MGP 9713074 TTE. 1 GARAY CASASOLA ZENON  
  MGP 1859390 C. DE F. GIAMPIETRI RAMOS LUIS FELIPE  
  MGP 4561739 C. DE F. GONZALES CORNEJO JAIME  
  MGP 890625 C. DE C. GONZALEZ HURTADO LUIS ALBERTO  
  MGP 803431 C. DE C. GORBITZ GARCIA URRUTIA FEDERICO GUILLE  
  MGP 811129 C. DE F. IZAGUIRRE VALDES MANUEL ENRIQUE  
  MGP 4830295 C. DE F. KOJAKOVIC CAVALIE ALVARO LUIS  
  MGP 3734250 C. DE N. LESCANO ZEVALLOS VICTOR ANDRES  
  MGP 6516592 C. DE N. LINARES VELASQUEZ CESAR EDUARDO  
  MGP 6834504 C. DE C. LLANOS VIDAL IVAN ULISES  
  MGP 808295 TTE. 1 MEDINA VELASQUEZ JUAN CARLOS  
  MGP 1691119 CALM. MORENO GONZALES LUIS  
  MGP 1990007 TTE. 1 NAVEA MASSA JUAN FELIPE MARTIN  
  MGP 807114 C. DE F. ONTANEDA PORTAL JUAN ALBERTO OTILIO  
  MGP 1842961 C. DE F. ORAN SARDI ERICK JESUS  
  MGP 4807042 C. DE F. ORCAYA LUEY RICARDO ENRIQUE  
  MGP 943836 TTE. 1 OSORES MIRANDA MANUEL ANTONIO  
  MGP 898776 C. DE F. PALOMINO RODRIGUEZ MARCO ANTONIO  
  MGP 1890438 TTE. 1 PARODI SUITO HUMBERTO AUGUST  
  MGP 813515 TTE. 2 PARODI SUITO JUAN ORLANDO  
  MGP 809135 C. DE F. PAULET MEZA JOSE LUIS ALBERTO  
  MGP 4833272 C. DE C. PEREZ COPELLO PEDRO MARTIN  
  MGP 2836257 C. DE F. PEREZ DIAZ ESMELLIN ANTONIO  
  MGP 810502 C. DE C. PEREZ RAMIREZ SERGIO DAGOBERTO  
  MGP 804186 C. DE F. PORRAS ALVARADO JORGE ALBERTO  
  MGP 4834239 C. DE F. PORTUGAL SANCHEZ CARLOS EDUARDO  
  MGP 807254 C. DE C. REMY CASTAGNOLA JOSE LUIS  
  MGP 1885479 C. DE C. RIOS TORDOYA CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  MGP 1712937 TTE. 1 RIVAS MAULEON JAIME ANTONIO  
  MGP 883633 C. DE F. ROJAS ALVARO CESAR MARTIN  
  MGP 2799662 C. DE N. ROJO TEJERO VICTOR MARIO ARMANDO  
  MGP 803145 TTE. 1 ROMAN CARRION JUAN CARLOS  
  MGP 1885418 C. DE C. ROUILLON PARDO GUSTAVO ADOLFO  
  MGP 4883263 C. DE F. SAAVEDRA PALOMINO RICARDO SANTIAGO  
  MGP 812109 C. DE F. SALGADO BAMBAREN FERNANDO CARLOS  
  MGP 810459 C. DE C. SALINAS CHUQUIN EUSEBIO SOCRATES  
  MGP 743380 C. DE F. SCHWARZ COSSU ALDO ENRIQUE  
  MGP 810022 C. DE C. SILVA SEMORILE CARLOS JAVIER  
  MGP 4837228 C. DE C. SOTILLO OSORIO GASTON MARCELO  
  MGP 1877422 TTE. 2 SOTILLO OSORIO GERMAN  
  MGP 1814783 C. DE C. THOMPSON CASTRO VLADO  
  MGP 757317 C. DE N. TREVEJO ROJAS CARLOS AMADOR  
  MGP 6500572 C. DE N. UBILLUZ DHAGA RODRIGO  
  MGP 527269 VALM. VAINSTEIN BORRANI FRANCISCO  
  MGP 2601187 C. DE F. VARGAS FERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  MGP 806262 C. DE F. VERA GUZMAN JOSE FERNANDO  
  MGP 4836777 C. DE F. VEREAU MONTENEGRO RICARDO ANTONIO  
  MGP 313610 CALM. VILLAVISENCIO SOTO JORGE  
  MGP 809482 C. DE F. VIVANCO ARENAS MIGUEL JESUS MARIO  
  MGP 808222 C. DE C. YIKA GIORDANO EDUARDO  
  MGP 660371 C. DE C. ZAGAZETA MARTINEZ JOSE FERNANDO  
  MGP 805166 C. DE F. ZAMALLOA DUEÑAS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  MGP 818537 C. DE F. ZEVALLOS ELIAS RICARDO MANUEL  
  FAP 92972 COR ACOSTA MONTES AGUSTIN JESUS  
  FAP 94502 MAY AGUILAR ABANTO JUAN AUGUSTO  
  FAP 96310 MAY ANDRADE ZAMBRANO BENJAMIN  
  FAP 91768 MAG ARCE SOLIS AUGUSTO  
  FAP 94395 COM BARBIS LIZARRAGA RENE MAURICIO  
  FAP 95059 MAY BARRAZA BUSTAMANTE LUIS RICARDO  
  FAP 91925 TTG BELLO VASQUEZ ELESVAN EDUARDO  
  FAP 94596 COM BONIFAZ DELGADO ROBERTO PASTOR  
  FAP 92184 COR BUSTAMANTE ZAVALA JORGE ARMANDO  
  FAP 94944 COR CALDERON TELLO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  FAP 90491 CAP CAMINO SCARPATI MANUEL  
  FAP 91621 MAG CARRILLO RIECKHOF CARLOS ROBERTO  
  FAP 94716 COM CENTENO PANTOJA MARIANO ANGEL  
  FAP 96583 MAY CHAVEZ CARBAJAL DIEGO DAVID  
  FAP 92180 MAG COQUIS GINOCCHIO JULIO MIGUEL HENRY  
  FAP 91815 CAP CRUZATT MOSQUERA LUIS ANTONIO  
  FAP 96452 MAY DELGADO MATHEWS ALBERTO JESUS  
  FAP 95236 COR DIAZ PACHECO VICTOR OCTAVIO  
  FAP 94940 MAY GOLZ VELASQUEZ PAUL KURT  
  FAP 92961 COR GOMEZ BERDEJO JAIME EDUARDO  
  FAP 91417 COR GUERRA ORTIZ FAUSTO MOISES  
  FAP 94979 COM JERI SANDOVAL LUIS ALBERTO  
  FAP 95624 MAY LANATTA DE POMAR FRANCISCO MIGUEL  
  FAP 94497 COM LLONTOP BENITES JAIME MARINO  
  FAP 96666 MAY LLOSA SERNA DANTE RICARDO  
  FAP 91750 MAY LOPEZ BUSTILLO HERNAN ALBERTO  
  FAP 96055 COM LOPEZ ZUÑIGA NILTON GUIDO  
  FAP 91753 COM MALDONADO GHILARDI GREGOR  
  FAP 96558 MAY MEDINA ALVAN MIGUEL ANGEL FRANKLIN  
  FAP 94800 COM MELENDEZ CACERES LUIS ARTURO  
  FAP 94014 COM MENDOZA URCIA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  FAP 94768 MAY MILLA FORNO CARLOS HUMBERTO  
  FAP 95907 TEN MIMBELA PORTELA RUBEN  
  FAP 91112 TTG MONTOYA ALVAREZ HARDY GREGORIO  
  FAP 91448 TTG NADAL PAYVA JOSE HERNAN  
  FAP 94809 MAY OJEDA CAVIEDES NESTOR  
  FAP 94751 MAY PAREDES ZUÑIGA JAVIER ALFREDO  
  FAP 94140 COM PONCE DE LEON VELASCO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  FAP 96682 MAY RAMOS ZEGARRA DENNIS ALEXIS  
  FAP 92276 COR RAYGADA CACERES CARLOS ALBERTO  
  FAP 91359 COR REVOREDO BRAVO OSCAR ANTONIO  
  FAP 92553 MAG REYES MORALES FELIPE AUGUSTO  
  FAP 91735 TTG RICHTER CRUZ WALDO WILSON  
  FAP 93506 COR RIDOUTT AGNOLI ALEXANDRE ROBERT  
  FAP 95448 COR RODRIGUEZ LLERENA MARIANO NIEVES  
  FAP 94348 MAG RUBIO TRAVI JOSE ANTONIO  
  FAP 91170 COR SANCHEZ SANDOVAL JOSE ENRIQUE  
  FAP 92052 MAG SOLOGUREN CASAS LUIS FEDERICO  
  FAP 95399 COR TRYON CARBONE JAVIER FRANCISCO  
  FAP 96647 MAY VALCARCEL BELLO MIGUEL ANGEL  
  FAP 91878 COR VALENCIA MAC KEE JORGE HERNA  
  FAP 91095 TTG VERNAL CASTAGNINO JUAN ALEJANDRO  
  FAP 91585 MAY YABAR BRAGAGNINI ENRIQUE ALBERTO  
  PG 42439 MAY. ABARCA ENRIQUEZ ROBERTO  
  PG 22683 CMDTE. ACHARTE Y CABEZAS JUAN ISAAC  
  PG 88668 CAPT. ACOSTA MORETTI FRANK JERRY  
  PG 11975 CRNL. ALARCON DIAZ SORIANO  
  PG 83968 CMDTE. ALARCON LUNA MIRTHA ZAIRA  
  PG 90727 MAY. ALARCON SIRLOPU JOSE  
  PG 80128 MAY. ALEGRE ALVAN JUAN JOSE  
  PG 17671 CRNL. ALIAGA SUAREZ EDGARD LINO CLODOMIRO  
  PG 85510 CAPT. ALVA NUÑUVERO OSCAR ENRIQUE  
  PG 7293 TNTE.GRAL. ALVA PLASENCIA VICTOR MANUEL  
  PG 86118 CMDTE. ALVARADO LOPEZ HUMBERTO  
  PG 13382 CRNL. AMAYO ZEVALLOS,EMILIO FRANCISCO  
  PG 80322 MAY. ARICA AYLLON CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PG 19097 CMDTE. ARRIARAN MANRIQUE,LUIS ANDRES  
  PG 14540 MAY. ARROYO JAIME,VICTOR NEPTALI  
  PG 67628 MAY. ARTEAGA REINOSO OSCAR ROLANDO  
  PG 19852 CMDTE. ARTETA INFANTAS,MANUEL ATILIO  
  PG 19909 GRAL. ARTETA MIRANDA JULIO AMERICO  
  PG 67733 CRNL. ARTICA SOTOMAYOR RAUL ERNESTO  
  PG 83208 CRNL. AUSEJO GUTIERREZ RENEE MERCEDES  
  PG 75795 CMDTE. AYALA LAZO VICTORIANO HERMINIO  
  PG 6823 CRNL. BACA HERRERA DINO  
  PG 24791 CMDTE. BARREDA SANZ TEODORO JAIME PEDRO  
  PG 90190 MAY. BARRETO RIVERA MIGUEL ZISEBUTO  
  PG 80357 MAY. BARRON CORDOVA BAYNES RICARDO  
  PG 87424 CMDTE. BECERRA CAMARA JULIO CESAR  
  PG 87386 CAPT. BLACIDO CABALLERO OSCAR  
  PG 20613 CRNL. BONILLA GUERRERO  LUIS DANTE  
  PG 18805 CAPT. BRAVO RISCO CARLOS  
  PG 64645 CMDTE. BRITO GONZALES JULIO CESAR  
  PG 22462 CAPT. CABANILLAS MANRIQUE,VICTOR WILLIAN  
  PG 12599 CRNL. CACHO MALCA CESAR JOSE  
  PG 80470 CMDTE. CACHO RONCAL LUIS FERNANDO  
  PG 90808 CAPT. CALDERON VERA EDUARDO  
  PG 87246 CRNL. CALERO CISNEROS CESAR  
  PG 73520 MAY. CALIXTO ZEVALLOS HERACLIO OSCAR  
  PG 16136 CAPT. CAMARGO LARA JUAN EUSTAQUIO  
  PG 84018 CRNL. CAMPOS GOMEZ ELIAS  
  PG 13706 CRNL. CANALES MARTINEAU JORGE ALBERTO  
  PG 13773 CRNL. CANEPA NAVARRO CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PG 13986 CRNL. CARBAJAL BARRIONUEVO,RUFO FLORENCIO  
  PG 12718 CRNL. CARDENAS CASAS SAUL EUSTERIO  
  PG 33340 CMDTE. CARDENAS COHEN MARCO AQUILES  
  PG 16624 CRNL. CARPIO MELENDEZ RUBEN DARIO  
  PG 83224 MAY. CARRANZA RAMIREZ, JAVIER EUCADIO  
  PG 14168 CRNL. CARRASCO ARANGUREN,VICTOR MELITON  
  PG 12491 MAY. CARRILLO PORTOCARRERO,LUIS ALBERTO  
  PG 85804 MAY. CASANOVA GOMEZ SANCHEZ ROMMEL EDWAR  
  PG 19313 MAY. CASAS SOPLIN,RAUL  
  PG 70637 CMDTE. CASTAÑEDA URBINA LUIS RUPERTO  
  PG 62928 MAY. CASTILLO DEZA OSCAR EDILBERTO  
  PG 33189 GRAL. CASTILLO ESPINOZA JAIME LELAN  
  PG 13293 CMDTE. CASTRO CORNEJO CARLOS R.  
  PG 62537 CMDTE. CHAVEZ LUNA NILO MANUEL  
  PG 34002 CRNL. CHIRINOS VALDIVIA LUCIO MAXIMO  
  PG 66206 CMDTE. CHONG CAMPANA CARLOS EDWIN  
  PG 80756 MAY. CORDOVA BARCO JOSE MENANDRO  
  PG 83283 CMDTE. CORRALES ARRIETA GUSTAVO MANUEL  
  PG 80799 CMDTE. CORRALES EYZAGUIRRE JUAN MANUEL  
  PG 11533 CMDTE. CORRALES Y CUERVO JUAN WASHINGTON  
  PG 13072 GRAL. CORTEZ GUEVARA,JOSE VICTOR  
  PG 67601 CMDTE. COSSI CASAS CARLOS ALFREDO  
  PG 12815 CRNL. DEL RIO FRANCO CARLOS ARMANDO JAVIER  
  PG 19666 CMDTE. DEL VALLE MULLER,JORGE ENRIQUE  
  PG 10324 CRNL. DELGADO LAZO MIGUEL  
  PG 73105 CMDTE. DELGADO PRADO HILDEBRANDO JAVIER JESUS  
  PG 71943 CMDTE. DELGADO ROMERO JUAN CARLOS  
  PG 17655 CRNL. DIAZ AMAYO TITO  
  PG 57142 CRNL. DIAZ GUEVARA JOSE ENRIQUE  
  PG 80918 MAY. DIAZ LUDEÑA ELEAZAR  
  PG 86770 MAY. DIAZ SALAZAR BENIGNO  
  PG 11525 GRAL. DIAZ SALGADO,JOSE LEONEL  
  PG 19976 GRAL. ECHEVARRIA ROJAS CESAR RUBEN  
  PG 67148 MAY. EDUARDO HUANCA ELMER ALFREDO  
  PG 21121 MAY. ESPINOZA POMA LUIS ALBERTO  
  PG 10928 CRNL. ESPINOZA QUINTANA ALFREDO  
  PG 89079 MAY. FEBRES TRIGOZO ROBERTO IVAN  
  PG 66214 CMDTE. FELIX PINTADO PERCY VLADEMIRO  
  PG 81000 MAY. FERNANDEZ NESTARES YURI RENE  
  PG 73814 MAY. FERNANDEZ ROJAS CRISTOBAL  
  PG 7684 GRAL. FLORES ALEGRIA HELI MARTIN  
  PG 71609 MAY. GAMARRA ZEVALLOS CESAR ARTURO  
  PG 19208 CRNL. GAMBOA FERNANDEZ BACA,HERNAN ALFRED  
  PG 20907 CMDTE. GAMBOA FERNANDEZ BACA,JORGE MARIO  
  PG 17698 CMDTE. GARCIA SALAS HEBERTH  
  PG 20672 MAY. GARIBALDI VARELA JOSE F.  
  PG 13226 CRNL. GAYOSO TAPIA,SEBASTIAN GILBERTO  
  PG 8249 CRNL. GIL ALEGRIA SEGUNDO SAMUEL  
  PG 12319 CRNL. GOGIN MARALLANO PERSI LARRI  
  PG 14478 MAY. GONZAGA VERA VICTOR EDUARDO  
  PG 65722 MAY. GONZALES ZEGARRA CRISTHIAM OMAR  
  PG 66346 CMDTE. GROZZO GARCIA CESAR VICTOR NELSON  
  PG 21113 CMDTE. GUTIERREZ RAMOS MANUEL HIGINIO  
  PG 64327 MAY. HERNANDEZ PALACIOS JESUS MARCIAL  
  PG 6637 TNTE.GRAL. HERRERA POLO OCTAVIO ENRIQUE  
  PG 81302 CMDTE. HINOSTROZA BARRIONUEVO JESUS VICTOR  
  PG 81310 CMDTE. HORNA MORENO EDGAR JOSE  
  PG 81329 TNTE. HUANCA VALLE, HECTOR ORLANDO  
  PG 81337 MAY. HUARCAYA VITOLAS GUILLERMO ADOLFO  
  PG 13641 CAPT. HUAYTA MALLMA PEDRO L.  
  PG 89206 MAY. HURTADO CARDENAS WILDER JESUS  
  PG 84247 CMDTE. HURTADO MANRIQUE HORTENCIA MILAGROS  
  PG 19348 CAPT. IPENZA ECHEVARRIA,VICTOR MANUEL  
  PG 81361 CMDTE. JARAMILLO CAMPOS SANTOS  
  PG 83372 CMDTE. JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ SIMONA VICTORIA  
  PG 75256 CAPT. JAUREGUI ZAVALETA WILSON  
  PG 83747 MAY. JIMENEZ CARDENAS ANA MARIA  
  PG 29807 CRNL. LA TORRE MENESES CARLOS FERNANDO  
  PG 25844 MAY. LARREA MARQUEZ FERNANDO ANGEL  
  PG 14443 CRNL. LAZARTE LAZO ANTONIO EUSEBIO  
  PG 22322 CMDTE. LAZO POLAR,EMILIANO MAURILLO  
  PG 89796 MAY. LEIVA SALDAÑA JOSE ANTIO  
  PG 28606 ALFZ. LINAN ANGELES,JOSE*  
  PG 32182 MAY. LINARES ALATRISTA ANTONIO  
  PG 89222 MAY. LINARES VELASQUEZ JAVIER ENRIQUE  
  PG 89923 MAY. LLANOS SANCHEZ ALEXANDER  
  PG 88404 MAY. LOAYZA CALLE JOSE JORGE  
  PG 11320 CRNL. LOPEZ VILLANUEVA VALENTIN  
  PG 70645 CMDTE. LOSTANAU FUENTES MIGUEL FERNANDO  
  PG 72265 MAY. MACETA PAWLCZYK VICTOR JOSE  
  PG 84069 CMDTE. MAMANI ARTEAGA LUISA EUSEBIA  
  PG 84867 MAY. MANTILLA ZEVALLOS ROSARIO VIRGINIA  
  PG 10936 CRNL. MARES MEDINA,CARLOS GONZALO  
  PG 85006 MAY. MAYTA CARDENAS JESUS ENRIQUE  
  PG 18163 CRNL. MEGO PEREZ,PEDRO DAVID  
  PG 19887 MAY. MEJIA HIDALGO WILLIAN MAURO  
  PG 81574 MAY. MEJIA RODRIGUEZ LUIS MELANIO  
  PG 85758 MAY. MEJIA RODRIGUEZ RICHARD HENRY  
  PG 83828 CRNL. MIRES DAVILA JULIO WAGNER  
  PG 70793 MAY. MOLFINO RAMOS MANUEL  
  PG 10073 MAY. MONTEAGUDO SALAS JOSE ELIAS  
  PG 83402 CMDTE. MONTOYA GALDOS CARMEN GLORIA GRACIELA  
  PG 90301 MAY. MORENO LUNA ERIK TOMAS  
  PG 11045 CRNL. MOSTO VIVANCO VICTOR RAUL  
  PG 7498 MAY. MOYANO PATINO,FEDERICO  
  PG 25542 CRNL. MUGUERZA HERNANDEZ,RAUL ORLANDO  
  PG 53600 CAPT. MUNOZ LOPEZ, LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PG 14427 CRNL. NIÑO DE GUZMAN PEÑAFIEL JOSE ANGEL  
  PG 17957 CAPT. OBREGON HURTADO,NELSON HERNAN  
  PG 7714 CRNL. OLIVOS IBARGUEN HERNANDO  
  PG 70017 CMDTE. ORDOÑEZ JIMENEZ MARCO ANTONIO  
  PG 25348 CRNL. ORTEGA PINTO HECTOR GUSTAVO  
  PG 83410 CAPT. ORTIZ MUÑANTE JUAN ALBERTO.  
  PG 10669 MAY. OYANGUREN CONTRERAS PABLO  
  PG 28649 ALFZ. PADILLA PABLICH,CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PG 24678 MAY. PAMO PASTOR ERNESTO  
  PG 13412 CMDTE. PAULET ARANA CARLOS  
  PG 74330 MAY. PAZ GALINDO MARIO  
  PG 14532 MAY. PEREYRA PINEDO,RAYMUNDO  
  PG 70599 CMDTE. PEREZ FIGUEROA ROGER  
  PG 10901 CMDTE. PEREZ FLORES ISAAC  
  PG 87580 MAY. PEREZ TORRES OSCAR FIDEL  
  PG 13714 CRNL. PIEROLA LARA HUMBERTO  
  PG 17493 MAY. PIEROLA LARA VICTOR A.  
  PG 71129 CMDTE. PIMENTEL LAGUNA IVAN FRANCISCO  
  PG 74926 MAY. PINEDA VELASQUEZ DAVID WILFREDO  
  PG 20443 CMDTE. PINO DEL POZO JESUS MANUEL  
  PG 7528 CRNL. PINO ROMANI DELFIN  
  PG 14389 CAPT. QUINTANILLA TINEO MANUEL NICOLAS  
  PG 87173 MAY. RAMOS AZAÑEDO PERCY MERARDO  
  PG 86096 MAY. RAMOS CHAVEZ ELMER ARMANDO  
  PG 14397 GRAL. REATEGUI FRANCK ERWIN ALFONSO  
  PG 19674 CMDTE. RENGIFO VILLACORTA,WILLIANS  
  PG 29963 MAY. RETAMOZO GIORDANO PAULO MAURO G  
  PG 82104 CMDTE. RIOS TIRAVANTI AUGUSTO JAVIER  
  PG 17604 CRNL. RIVERA GAMARRA,TEOFILO ALEJANDRO  
  PG 19054 CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR,FERNANDO  
  PG 5436 TNTE.GRAL. RODRIGUEZ TIRADO,CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PG 60682 MAY. ROJAS DE LA PUENTE BISMARCK VICENTE  
  PG 69175 CRNL. ROJAS RIOS ANGEL GRICELIO  
  PG 19259 CMDTE. ROMAN VELARDE,JUAN JOSE ROGELIO  
  PG 19089 MAY. ROMANI ANGULO,FELIX DANIEL  
  PG 19402 CAPT. ROSSELL LUNA LUIS  
  PG 82252 MAY. RUIZ ZUMAETA MARCO ANTONIO  
  PG 73490 MAY. SAAVEDRA GRANDES PEDRO JOSE  
  PG 83488 CMDTE. SAENZ CRUZ MIRIAM YANET  
  PG 21660 CRNL. SAGASTEGUI DAVILA LUIS MANUEL  
  PG 82287 CMDTE. SALAS MEDINA MIGUEL ALEZANDER  
  PG 82295 MAY. SALAS OVIEDO JUAN JOSE  
  PG 19933 CRNL. SALAZAR CABANA SURIEL ALCIBAR  
  PG 90069 MAY. SALAZAR MEZA LUIS ALBERTO  
  PG 17795 CRNL. SALAZAR PINTO,ABIMAEL ANTONIO  
  PG 22403 MAY. SALAZAR SALAZAR RAUL HUGO  
  PG 21652 MAY. SALAZAR TAPIA GILBERTO  
  PG 17507 CAPT. SALAZAR TAPIA ROLANDO  
  PG 66303 MAY. SANCHEZ CABALLERO JORGE CARLOS  
  PG 14133 CRNL. SANCHEZ LOPEZ,ARTURO JUAN  
  PG 85200 CMDTE. SANCHEZ TAPIA POMPEYO REYNALDO  
  PG 70939 CAPT. SANGUINETI BORRA ANGELO GUISEPPE  
  PG 22217 TNTE.GRAL. SANTISTEBAN DE LA FLOR GILBERTO A  
  PG 73466 MAY. SEMINARIO OTOYA GERARDO JOSE  
  PG 73741 CMDTE. SIFUENTES YAÑEZ VICTOR MANUEL  
  PG 85219 CMDTE. SILVA CASANOVA ERLYN WILSON  
  PG 31143 CAPT. SILVA ZEVALLOS MANUEL MIGUEL  
  PG 82430 MAY. SOLANO PADILLA JORGE LUIS  
  PG 18686 MAY. SORIANO BERNARDINI JAIME M  
  PG 18309 MAY. SOTELO PINEDO,REYNALDO  
  PG 69973 CMDTE. SOTILLO BARBIERI FERNANDO JOSE  
  PG 26182 CRNL. SOTO BARRERA NOVATO  
  PG 88544 CAPT. SUSAYA HEREDIA JOHNNY  
  PG 18759 CMDTE. TAFUR RIOS WILLIAMS  
  PG 70009 CMDTE. TALAVERA FUENTES RICHARD GENARO  
  PG 19860 CMDTE. TANG ROCA,JOSE ALBERTO  
  PG 17981 CRNL. TAPIA GONZALES,ACASIO MARCELO  
  PG 61506 CMDTE. TERRONES RAMIREZ EFIGENIO  
  PG 70173 MAY. TIRADO GARCIA JAIME BENIGNO  
  PG 62200 CMDTE. TORREBLANCA GARCIA  JOSE ANIBAL  
  PG 87254 MAY. TRUJILLO CUEVA PERCY ANDRES  
  PG 82597 MAY. TRUJILLO FLORES WILMER MARIANO  
  PG 12572 CRNL. TUESTA CASTRO VICENTE  
  PG 85987 MAY. TUPAYACHI HERRERA ROBERTO  
  PG 11436 CRNL. URDAY LLERENA,JOSE MIGUEL  
  PG 16586 CRNL. URDAY MASIAS PERCY A.  
  PG 3549 CMDTE. URIBE PATINO,RODOLFO HOMERO  
  PG 19062 CRNL. URTEAGA PASACHE,PEDRO RONALDO  
  PG 19593 CRNL. VALDIVIA ROLDAN LUIS FEDERICO  
  PG 82627 CAPT. VARAS ANGULO WARNER FREDDY  
  PG 84743 CMDTE. VARGAS MONTENEGRO BENIT JORGE  
  PG 13579 CRNL. VARGAS PEREZ HECTOR  
  PG 72788 MAY. VASQUEZ RODRIGO ULICES  
  PG 89788 MAY. VASQUEZ SAENZ LEONARDO JESUS  
  PG 24805 CRNL. VASQUEZ VALDERRAMA,CESAR ALBERTO  
  PG 82694 CMDTE. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ MANUEL JESUS  
  PG 12092 GRAL. VASSI ALTAMIRANO LUIS FELIX  
  PG 90123 CMDTE. VELA ARANGOITIA JAVIER HELDER  
  PG 3697 CRNL. VELA VELA CARLOS M.  
  PG 11169 CMDTE. VERGARAY MORTOLA MAXIMO ALFONSO  
  PG 10596 CRNL. VIDAL RIVADENEIRA GUILLERMO  
  PG 42854 MAY. VILCA CALVO ANGEL EDMUNDO  
  PG 18074 CRNL. VILDOSO HOLGUIN,ALFREDO ENRIQUE  
  PG 64467 CMDTE. VILDOSO ROJAS ALFREDO ANDRES  
  PG 68993 CAPT. VILELA PERALTA ALFREDO  
  PG 6890 GRAL. VILLAFUERTE JURGENS DANIEL EUGENIO  
  PG 18880 CRNL. VILLANUEVA DIAZ HECTOR ANDRES  
  PG 25615 CRNL. YABARRENA FARFAN GUIDO WALTER  
  PG 88455 CAPT. ZAMORA CARBONEL NILTON  
  PG 71587 MAY. ZAMORA ZEGARRA NELSON  
  PG 67776 CMDTE. ZANABRIA ANGULO VICTOR JOSE  
  PG 68209 TNTE. ZANABRIA ZUÑIGA JOSE REYNALDO  
  PG 24732 MAY. ZEA ALTAMIRANO DARIO FRANCISCO  
  PG 13153 TNTE.GRAL. ZEGARRA ESCALANTE,JOSE LUIS  
  PG 82864 CMDTE. ZEGARRA SILVA KLEVER ROBINZON  
  PG 62480 MAY. ZEVALLOS NOLE PEDRO MANUEL  
  PG 87408 MAY. ZUÑIGA LOZA JORGE ANTONIO  
  PT 986482 MAY. ANCALLA GOÑI JAVIER WALTER  
  PT 973521 MAY. ARAKAKI VALLE RODOLFO CARMELO  
  PT 986805 MAY. ARONES CANOVA ALBERTO  
  PT 970245 CMDTE. ARREDONDO RAMOS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PT 969921 MAY. AUQUI MENDEZ LUIS FERNANDO  
  PT 740886 MAY. AYQUIPA ASCUE UBERTH  
  PT 63914 MAY. BURGOS GUTIERREZ LUIS ERASMO  
  PT 987404 MAY. CACERES CALDERON ANTONIO ANGELO  
  PT 987485 MAY. CALDERON PAREDES JUVENAL  
  PT 988163 MAY. CHAVEZ ZEVALLOS RICHARD JAVIER  
  PT 62514 MAY. CHUMACERO CORDOVA ROBERT  
  PT 61316 MAY. CORNEJO AGUILAR MARCO ANTONIO  
  PT 64482 CMDTE. DE LA CALLE BASTO LUIS A.  
  PT 63995 CAPT. ESPINOZA MEDINA RUBEN MOISES  
  PT 62832 MAY. FONSECA RAMOS JAVIER  
  PT 64232 CAPT. GALDO BELLOTA BENJAMIN  
  PT 61592 CAPT. GARCIA CILLONTIZ JOSE ALFREDO  
  PT 971884 MAY. GARCIA ESQUIVEL MAX HENRY  
  PT 971480 MAY. GRANDEZ CASTRO ROBERT DARIO  
  PT 989800 MAY. GUIZADO SOLIS CARLOS CESAR  
  PT 64673 MAY. HUCHARO ZARATE FREDY NICOLAS  
  PT 990203 MAY. JIMENEZ GARCES JUAN HILDEBRANDO  
  PT 970440 MAY. LATORRE MENDOZA WILLIAM FRANCISCO  
  PT 990284 MAY. LAZO DEL CARPIO ALEJANDRO DEMETRIO  
  PT 65632 MAY. LEGUA EGOCHAGA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PT 990486 MAY. LOPEZ RUIZ LUIS VICENTE  
  PT 990600 MAY. LUDEÑA HURTADO RAUL FROILAN  
  PT 61713 CAPT. LUJAN CAHUANTICO JAVIER GUILLERMO  
  PT 990802 MAY. MEDINA ALIAGA WHILMAR ANDRES  
  PT 973802 MAY. MESA TORRE GISKARD RODOLFO  
  PT 991004 MAY. MESTA REBAZA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PT 991322 MAY. MUÑOZ OVIEDO RICARDO MANUEL  
  PT 66990 CAPT. NORIEGA SEVILLANO RICHARD GUIDO  
  PT 970324 MAY. OLIVEROS HURTADO CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PT 991640 MAY. ORTIZ HUILCAYA NOEL  
  PT 969206 MAY. PEREZ QUISPE CESAR ELEAZAR  
  PT 992081 CAPT. PORRAS MARTINEZ JOHNNY ANGEL  
  PT 972880 MAY. PORTOCARRERO LOPEZ SEGUNDO AMANDO  
  PT 992123 MAY. POVIS SANTIAGO PEDRO EDGAR  
  PT 992160 CAPT. PUCHURI MEDINA JULIO AMERICO  
  PT 992325 CAPT. QUISPE GUERRA JOSE LUIS  
  PT 627721 MAY. RAMIREZ AGUILAR YONNY NARCISO  
  PT 973001 MAY. ROJAS QUISPE JORGE  
  PT 972922 MAY. SALAZAR SANCHEZ CESAR ALPIDIO  
  PT 993523 MAY. SILVA RODRIGUEZ JHONY ARQUIMIDES  
  PT 63396 CAPT. SUAREZ FLORES ROBERTO CARLOS  
  PT 66115 CAPT. ZAPANA IBARRA RAFAEL JOHN  
  PS 9861403 MAY. ALBERCA ESPINOZA IVAN ROLANDO  
  PS 1657240 CRNL. AMES ENRIQUEZ OSCAR HERBERT  
  PS 5500564 CMDTE. AREVALO TENAZOA CARLOS  
  PS 912141 MAY. ASCORBE PINO JORGE LUIS  
  PS 8603303 GRAL. BARRIGA LOZADA EDUARDO  
  PS 7865417 CMDTE. BARTRA AREVALO FRANCISCO ROBERTO  
  PS 863348 CMDTE. BECERRA AREVALO JAIME EDGARDO  
  PS 6846439 GRAL. BENITES LEGOAS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PS 1808308 CMDTE. BOZA TRONCOSO JAIME ADELUZ  
  PS 3856471 MAY. CACERES SERRANO JULIO ALEJANDRO  
  PS 818951 MAY. CANO PEREZ JORGE ANTONIO  
  PS 1688510 CRNL. CARDENAS VARGAS EVARISTO  
  PS 1701708 GRAL. CARRERA QUINTANILLA VICTOR DALMIRO  
  PS 768716 GRAL. CARRION ZUÑIGA LAZARO  
  PS 5861913 CMDTE. CAYCHO MORALES ALBERTO LUIS  
  PS 907169 MAY. CHAVEZ GOMEZ CHRISTIAN DARWIN  
  PS 902251 MAY. CHING LOPEZ EDSON JOSE  
  PS 900140 MAY. DAVILA LLANOS EDUARDO MARTIN  
  PS 8623041 CRNL. DE LA CRUZ CASTELO FROILAN  
  PS 9887416 CMDTE. DE LA CRUZ MORI MARCO IVAN  
  PS 1582616 CMDTE. DELGADO DELGADO MANUEL GERONIMO  
  PS 813904 MAY. DUEÑAS GONZALES JOSE LUIS  
  PS 9841489 CAPT. ESCOBEDO AVILA CESAR  ALBERTO  
  PS 7859235 CMDTE. ESPINOZA LOPEZ EDWARD RANDO  
  PS 811907 MAY. FERNANDEZ MIRANDA JORGE ENRIQUE  
  PS 904107 MAY. FERNANDEZ PALACIOS ELMER ROGER  
  PS 1816329 CMDTE. GALLEGOS OSORIO CESAR LUIS  
  PS 5529542 GRAL. GIGANTE PINEDO JORGE RAFAEL  
  PS 5555267 CRNL. GONZALES PAZ ANDRES AVELINO  
  PS 819979 MAY. GUERRERO CORTEZ ORIOL MIGUEL  
  PS 1801351 MAY. GUILLEN CARDONA OSCAR EMILIO  
  PS 4688144 CMDTE. HERMOZA CORNEJO MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PS 2837183 CMDTE. HERRERA HERMOZA OSCAR  
  PS 801987 MAY. JULCA HIJAR ALBERTO WALTER  
  PS 803959 CMDTE. LAZO FERNANDEZ LUIS EDUARDO  
  PS 914186 CMDTE. LUJAN MUNIVE JOHN WILLIAM  
  PS 819980 MAY. LUZON GRANDA JUAN ERNESTO  
  PS 8807267 CMDTE. MAGUIÑA QUINDE WALTER JOSE  
  PS 1559631 CMDTE. MAVILA ROSAS CESAR  
  PS 909282 MAY. MIRANDA MATOS JESUS ROLANDO  
  PS 903188 MAY. NINASIVINCHA SOTO MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PS 7876245 CMDTE. ORTIZ ZAVALETA ZOHAR GERSON  
  PS 1830363 MAY. OTERO ZAPATA SEGUNDO HILDEBRANDO  
  PS 808945 MAY. OTOYA LA SERNA SALVADOR ENRIQUE  
  PS 812961 MAY. PALACIOS ZAPATA WILSON RUPERTO  
  PS 8825415 CMDTE. PATIÑO ZEBALLOS VICTOR ANDRES  
  PS 4587844 CRNL. PAZ AVENDAÑO RICARDO NICOLAS  
  PS 818987 MAY. PERFUMO ORELLANA JOSE GERARDO ALEJANDRO  
  PS 6852439 MAY. PFLUCKER IVUSHICH NICOLAS ENRIQUE  
  PS 5865955 MAY. PINEDA DIAZ TOMAS ANTONIO  
  PS 832327 CMDTE. PRUDENCIO PUA CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PS 823417 MAY. QUEVEDO CALMET JORGE ROBERTO  
  PS 9836408 MAY. RAMOS HUAMAN CESAR ABEL  
  PS 812900 CMDTE. RIOS ZAVALA RAFAEL FERNANDO  
  PS 1632590 CRNL. RODRIGUEZ TORRES JAIME FANOR  
  PS 6860400 CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ VALLES OSCAR ALEXIS  
  PS 1990070 MAY. ROJAS MENDEZ ALBERTO MIGUEL  
  PS 907250 CMDTE. ROJAS ROJAS RICARDO WALTER  
  PS 914125 MAY. ROLDAN ARGANDOÑA FRANCISCO GABRIEL  
  PS 747609 CRNL. SAAVEDRA BALLON JOSE LUIS  
  PS 911239 MAY. SALAS MALPARTIDA ALEX  
  PS 909270 MAY. SAMAME SANCHEZ ENRIQUE  
  PS 901192 MAY. SANCHEZ ALEJO SINECIO  
  PS 902100 MAY. SANCHEZ TORIBIO JOSE ANTONIO  
  PS 8625311 GRAL. SERPA MENESES JOSE  
  PS 810915 MAY. TAMARIZ CALDERON ALIRO LUCAS  
  PS 901260 MAY. TARRILLO MATUTE ALFONSO  
  PS 854463 MAY. URIBE ALTAMIRANO JORGE LUIS  
  PS 901295 CAPT. VALENCIA SORIA MARIO ANTONIO  
  PS 902275 MAY. VARGAS FLORES CHRISTIAN SANTOS  
  PS 8779545 CAPT. VEGA CALDAS VICTOR ROBERTO  
  PS 6834589 CMDTE. VERA BENAVIDES VICTOR VICTORIANO  
  PS 827915 CAPT. VILLACORTA RAMIREZ WALTER ADALBERTO  
  PS 867391 CMDTE. VILLALTA ROSALES FERNANDO ALBERTO  
  PS 9856146 MAY. YAÑEZ BEJARANO PEDRO DANIEL  
  PS 1989017 CMDTE. ZAPATA NOVOA OSCAR ABSALON  
  PS 1889138 CMDTE. ZAPATA PEÑA GILBERTO  
  PS 7891271 CMDTE. ZEGARRA MENESES VICTOR AMADOR  
  PS 909180 CAPT. ZELADA SANCHEZ COSME GUILLERMO  
  PS 913182 MAY. ZEVALLOS CORRALES RICARDO  
  PS 1983088 MAY. ZUÑIGA CUCHO ROBERTO MARTIN  
  SPNP 172413 CRNL. ABANTO MANTILLA RICARDO DIOMEDES  
  SPNP 10331883 TNTE. ABARCA HUIRSE ISABEL GLADYS  
  SPNP 40770 CRNL. AGRAMONTE GALLART MANUEL DANILO  
  SPNP 10331506 CAPT. ALCOCER NUÑEZ JULIO RICARDO  
  SPNP 973 CRNL. ALTAMIRANO CORDERO ALFREDO EDGEL  
  SPNP 10302824 CAPT. ALVA CUNEO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 1392 CRNL. ANAYA SALAS, CESAR  
  SPNP 10331824 CAPT. ANCASI VALDIVIA ROXANA  
  SPNP 10333193 CAPT. ARANA CANO MARISOL BLANCA  
  SPNP 10316140 CAPT. ARAUJO MENDOZA JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 10318380 MAY. AROSQUIPA AGUILAR GRACIELA  
  SPNP 66168 CMDTE. ARROYO ACEVEDO JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 10331387 CAPT. ASCUNA VASQUEZ JESSICA  
  SPNP 10316671 CAPT. ATOCHE GUTIERREZ MARIA CRISTINA  
  SPNP 2607 CRNL. BAMONDE NAVARRO, JORGE  
  SPNP 40401 CMDTE. BARBOZA CAMPOS JORGE  
  SPNP 70483 GRAL. BARONI CARRILLO PEDRO CARLOS  
  SPNP 48623 CRNL. BARREDA CORREA VICTOR RAUL  
  SPNP 10331204 TNTE. BARRERA HOYLE JOSE LUIS  
  SPNP 10303537 MAY. BARRIENTOS JUSCAMAITA BLANCA RUTH  
  SPNP 2933 CRNL. BECERRA CIEZA, JUAN GERARDO  
  SPNP 10331476 CAPT. BECERRA VELARDE PATRICIA ELEANA  
  SPNP 10332901 CAPT. BELTRAN RIVAS ROXANA RUTH  
  SPNP 10302468 MAY. BERMITT CHAVEZ MARITZA BUENAVENTURA  
  SPNP 3409 CRNL. BITTRICH GOMEZ-SANCHEZ, HERBERT  
  SPNP 10303278 MAY. BORDA HERRERA CARMEN ROSA  
  SPNP 172421 CRNL. BOTIQUIN ENCARNACION JULIO OSWALDO  
  SPNP 184551 CMDTE. BRIONES LAZO MARIA MONICA  
  SPNP 152072 CRNL. BURGOS DEL CARPIO ROBERTO  
  SPNP 10318429 MAY. CALDERON CHUQUITAYPE GABRIEL RAUL  
  SPNP 10317147 CAPT. CALLE GONZALES ROSARIO LEONOR  
  SPNP 32263 CRNL. CAMARA ZAMUDIO ELISBAN RODOLFO  
  SPNP 10331573 TNTE. CAMINADA BONETT JOSE LUIS  
  SPNP 10331972 TNTE. CARDENAS ALPACA MARLENE DEL PILAR  
  SPNP 10302859 CAPT. CARDENAS PAREDES CESAR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 4979 CMDTE. CARRANZA SAMILLAN ALBERTO S.  
  SPNP 10332103 CAPT. CASAPIA KOCCHINFOC JENNY TEDDY  
  SPNP 10303227 CAPT. CELIS MORI ESTHER  
  SPNP 10303391 CAPT. CERDAN FACUNDO DORA VIRGILIA  
  SPNP 186007 CMDTE. CERVANTES VALDIVIA SONIA CRISTINA  
  SPNP 10332359 CAPT. CHANGANAQUI REATEGUI CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 6076 CRNL. CHAVEZ PORTACARRERO, JORGE  
  SPNP 185701 MAY. CHAVEZ QUIÑONES DORIS MERY  
  SPNP 10316744 CAPT. CHAVEZ ROSAS ELMER MIGUEL JESUS  
  SPNP 86541 CMDTE. CLAVIJO CORONADO PEDRO  
  SPNP 70777 CRNL. COPPA SOTO VICENTE WALTER  
  SPNP 34401 CMDTE. CORDOVA HUAMAN MAURO RORGUE  
  SPNP 116610 CMDTE. CORDOVA LLATAS HUBELSER HUGO  
  SPNP 172146 CMDTE. COSIO RONDON JULIO AMILCAR  
  SPNP 10318348 MAY. COSME QUIROZ LOURDES  
  SPNP 7013 GRAL. CRIADO TELLO CARLOS ANTONIO  
  SPNP 10317333 CAPT. CRUZ PINO LIA MARGARITA  
  SPNP 80691 CMDTE. CUADROS SANTOS,JUAN DANTE VIRGIL  
  SPNP 10330992 MAY. CUENTAS MEDINA LUZ MARINA  
  SPNP 10315632 MAY. CUENTAS MENENDEZ MARIA VIANNEY  
  SPNP 118451 CMDTE. CUETO BAMBAREN HUMBERTO GUZMAN  
  SPNP 150800 CMDTE. CUETO LEON JOSE FELIX  
  SPNP 7323 CMDTE. DAVELOUIS NUÑEZ FELIX JESUS  
  SPNP 10317139 TNTE. DE LA CRUZ LLANOS ROSARIO DEL PILAR  
  SPNP 10332316 TNTE. DEL VILLAR CARDENAS RUDDY VIDAL  
  SPNP 10315950 CAPT. DELGADO ALEMAN DELIA ANGELICA  
  SPNP 47783 CRNL. DELGADO ALVAREZ AUGUSTO SEGUNDO  
  SPNP 163120 MAY. DELGADO PEREZ GLADYS MARTHA  
  SPNP 8052 CRNL. DELGADO TERRAZAS, ARTEMIO  
  SPNP 10332502 CAPT. DIAZ DE LA CRUZ JHONY WILDER  
  SPNP 10318321 CAPT. DIAZ PEREZ LILIANA RUTH VERONICA  
  SPNP 8451 CRNL. DOMENACK ZAMORA WILLY  
  SPNP 8656 CRNL. DYER OTERO, JUAN ERNANI  
  SPNP 9016 CRNL. ESPEJO GALVAN, JOSE ALEJANDRO  
  SPNP 35513 MAY. ESPICHE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS  
  SPNP 151130 CMDTE. ESPINOZA ALONZO VICTOR EDWAR  
  SPNP 201103 MAY. ESPINOZA CABRERA JOSE RENEE ALBERTO  
  SPNP 9385 CRNL. EYZAGUIRRE PEREZ, LIONEL  
  SPNP 76244 MAY. FABIAN GONZALES JUAN  
  SPNP 32239 CRNL. FAJARDO FRANCIA OTTO PRIMITIVO  
  SPNP 71935 CMDTE. FIGUEROA RIVAS EDGARDO CESAR  
  SPNP 118664 CMDTE. FLORES BRAVO ALEXIS HUMBERTO  
  SPNP 9946 CRNL. FLORES DEL AGUILA, JAVIER  
  SPNP 10331301 TNTE. FLORES GALINDO CESAR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 172065 CMDTE. FLORES RIVAS JAIME  
  SPNP 10315713 MAY. FORERO ALVA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  SPNP 118257 CMDTE. GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ ARTURO  
  SPNP 10331603 CAPT. GALVAN PEÑAFIEL ROSA LUISA  
  SPNP 10315810 MAY. GAMARRA OCHOA VIDAL REMIGIO  
  SPNP 10303804 CAPT. GAMARRA VIDAURRAZAGA JUAN FERNANDO  
  SPNP 10731 CRNL. GAMERO DURAN, SAUL ROLANDO  
  SPNP 10332537 CAPT. GARCIA DONAYRES EDGAR AUGUSTIN  
  SPNP 10316043 CAPT. GARCIA LEON MARLENY MAURA  
  SPNP 10332898 TNTE. GAVIDIA CHUMPITAZ HAYDEE MAGDALENA  
  SPNP 162787 CMDTE. GAVILAN VILLANUEVA JORGE RAUL  
  SPNP 10315500 MAY. GOMEZ MEJIA MARIELA CARITO  
  SPNP 10316191 CAPT. GONZALES PORTUGAL LUIS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10303863 CAPT. GUERRERO SILVA VICTOR HUGO  
  SPNP 10317449 TNTE. GUTIERREZ CUENTAS NORMA  
  SPNP 185930 MAY. GUZMAN GUTIERREZ MANUEL HUGO  
  SPNP 10316132 CAPT. HERENCIA TORRES MARILUZ  
  SPNP 10316116 CAPT. HERRERA BRAVO LUISA GISELLA  
  SPNP 10318011 MAY. HERRERA HERRERA MARIBEL MAGDALENA  
  SPNP 10314687 GRAL. HINOSTROZA PEREYRA MARIA ELIZABETH JACQU  
  SPNP 172375 CMDTE. HOYOS SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10303979 MAY. HUAMAN MENDIETA MARGOT  
  SPNP 10303324 CAPT. HUAQUIPACO TEJADA JACKELINE DE LA CRUZ  
  SPNP 10318585 CAPT. HUARCAYA LOVON MARIA DEL PILAR  
  SPNP 10332057 TNTE. HUERTA MONSEFU DADY NEMIS  
  SPNP 10333150 TNTE. HUIZA AYALA ELIZABETH JULIA  
  SPNP 10318461 CAPT. HURTADO BARRIGA CECILIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 10303197 CMDTE. HURTADO VELASQUEZ CECILIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 10303960 MAY. INOQUIO PALACIOS ELEAZAR HOMERO  
  SPNP 10331263 CAPT. INOSTROZA RUIZ LUIS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10318275 CAPT. IRRIBARREN CABALLERO HUGO LUIS  
  SPNP 10332588 CAPT. IZARRA BERAUN FELIX  
  SPNP 10333096 CAPT. JAIMES LOPEZ IRMA  
  SPNP 13609 GRAL. JERI VASQUEZ, RAUL  
  SPNP 10332367 TNTE. JUSTO OVIEDO PATRICIA MONICA  
  SPNP 185558 CMDTE. LA TORRE ORIHUELA TAYNA MELANIE  
  SPNP 200956 CMDTE. LAPA GRACIANO TEODORA  
  SPNP 10318224 CAPT. LAVADO ROJAS EDWIN GLENN  
  SPNP 10332871 CAPT. LAZO VILLANUEVA MILVIA MARGARITA  
  SPNP 14176 CMDTE. LENGUA ALMORA, FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 64068 CRNL. LEVA VERNAL MARIO JUAN  
  SPNP 85960 CMDTE. LEYVA CASTRO NELSON HERMENEGILDO  
  SPNP 14354 CRNL. LEZAMETA BIZZETTI,JUAN  
  SPNP 10317678 CAPT. LEZCANO PICHEN WILFREDO LOYER  
  SPNP 14494 CRNL. LIRA VERA, JOSE ALIRIO  
  SPNP 10303510 MAY. LOARTE ORTEGA HUGO WALTER  
  SPNP 10332405 CAPT. LOPEZ CARDENAS ARTURO  
  SPNP 185744 CMDTE. LOPEZ GABRIEL JULIA ISABEL  
  SPNP 172707 MAY. LOPEZ MOYA JUAN ABRAHAM  
  SPNP 185906 CMDTE. LOPEZ NAVEDA YONY FELIPA  
  SPNP 10302204 CAPT. LOPEZ PRADO LUIS MARCO ANTONIO  
  SPNP 14923 CRNL. LORA ORMENO, AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 62561 GRAL. LOVERA VERA VICTOR  
  SPNP 133434 CRNL. LUGO SOLORZANO WILLIAM TIMOTEO  
  SPNP 174440 CMDTE. LUQUE CANO LUIS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 10316655 CAPT. MACALAPU VILLALOBOS WILBERTO HILARI  
  SPNP 151122 CMDTE. MACO CARDENAS VICENTE PEDRO  
  SPNP 10331921 CAPT. MALAGA SALCEDO MARIA ELENA  
  SPNP 185167 MAY. MAMANI CHOQUE VITERVO  
  SPNP 10332545 TNTE. MAMANI OCHOA ELVIS ANTONIO  
  SPNP 10318372 MAY. MANRIQUE MANRIQUE VICTOR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 10303464 MAY. MEZA MARES JACINTA LORENA  
  SPNP 10331719 CAPT. MEZCO VELASQUEZ IRVING  
  SPNP 10332863 CAPT. MILLER GUADIAMOS FLOR ESTELA  
  SPNP 10318305 CAPT. MIRANDA HUANCAHUARI LILY  
  SPNP 10317414 CAPT. MOLLEDA PORROA NERY ODALIZ  
  SPNP 10317082 CAPT. MONROY SANTOS GIOVANNA SOLEDAD  
  SPNP 10332294 TNTE. MOQUILLAZA ROJAS ROCIO OLGA  
  SPNP 10303588 CAPT. MORANTE MORALES ANA MELVA  
  SPNP 10331220 CAPT. MORENO SALAS EDUARDO LUZMAN  
  SPNP 10332200 TNTE. MOTTA GUTIERREZ PATRICIA ARACELI  
  SPNP 10316086 TNTE. MUNIVE HUART GUSTAVO CAYO  
  SPNP 185728 MAY. MURGUIA PALOMINO MIRIAN  
  SPNP 17906 CMDTE. MUÑOZ DIEGO SANTIAGO AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 186090 CMDTE. NIETO CHAVEZ JUAN CARLOS  
  SPNP 162531 CMDTE. NUÑEZ ENRIQUEZ JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 10317708 CAPT. OCHOA DEL PINO OSCAR  
  SPNP 10332855 CAPT. OVIEDO SALCEDO MILUSKA LEYDY  
  SPNP 10332006 CAPT. PACHECO MOLLO MARTHA MARIA  
  SPNP 10332286 CAPT. PACHECO POLANCO JULISSA BETINA  
  SPNP 10331778 CAPT. PAJUELO DE LA CRUZ GLADYS DINA  
  SPNP 10316213 CAPT. PALOMINO ANTEZANA MIRIYAM EFIGENIA  
  SPNP 201111 CMDTE. PALOMINO HERNANDEZ EDDY  
  SPNP 10318186 MAY. PANTIGOSO LAZO MARINA YNGRID  
  SPNP 10332111 CAPT. PAREDES BEDOYA RUTH ANGELITA  
  SPNP 200689 CMDTE. PAREDES JUAREZ LUZ AMPARO  
  SPNP 10318631 CAPT. PAREDES SALDARRIAGA ROBIN CELVERT  
  SPNP 19941 CRNL. PELAEZ ASTETE,LUIS  
  SPNP LE008 CAPT. PERALTA CUEVA CESAR ORLANDO  
  SPNP 10328262 MAY. PERALTA NARIO ELIZABETH ALICIA  
  SPNP 10303049 CAPT. PERALTA TAMBO MIRIAM ELIZABETH  
  SPNP 10316523 CAPT. PEREYRA CACERES MARCELA BEATRIZ  
  SPNP 10315977 CAPT. PEREZ ALVAREZ MILAGRITOS ROXANA  
  SPNP 10316566 TNTE. PEREZ GARCIA MARIA TANIA  
  SPNP 10332235 CAPT. PEREZ NUÑEZ ROSA MARLENE  
  SPNP 185299 MAY. PEREZ QUIROGA VILMA  
  SPNP 10332669 CAPT. PEREZ QUISPE LIZANDRINA  
  SPNP 54046 CRNL. PEREZ ZARATE, ROLANDO TEODORO  
  SPNP 185337 CMDTE. PINEDA VELASQUEZ JUSTO GERMAN  
  SPNP 20524 CRNL. PINEDO VALVERDE, RICARDO  
  SPNP 20575 CRNL. PINO DEL POZO GUILLERMO  
  SPNP 10332510 CAPT. PINTO GAMARRA RICHARD MANUEL  
  SPNP 20613 CRNL. PINTO GOMEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL  
  SPNP 10332227 TNTE. PINTO YABAR MARIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 20834 CRNL. POMA CLAROS JESUS  
  SPNP 195820 CRNL. PONCE GALARZA EDUARDO MAGNO  
  SPNP 86797 CMDTE. PORRAS YUPANQUI OSWALDO LUIS  
  SPNP 87076 CMDTE. PRADA VEGA, CESAREO JULIO  
  SPNP 10332766 CAPT. PRADO CALDERON MARLENE  
  SPNP 10317007 CAPT. PUMA MEDINA PATRICIA JEANETTE  
  SPNP 21342 CMDTE. QUESADA MORENO, FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 10316604 TNTE. QUILCATE GONZALES DARCY ALICIA  
  SPNP 21598 CRNL. QUINONEZ CHAVEZ, GUILLERMO LEONARDO  
  SPNP 172308 CRNL. QUISPE ABARCA MOISES  
  SPNP 10328408 CMDTE. QUISPE OREJON CARMEN NANCY  
  SPNP 10331174 CAPT. QUISPE ROJAS ANA MARIA  
  SPNP 10316248 MAY. QUISPE TINAJEROS CARMEN BLANCA NIEVES  
  SPNP 10316914 CAPT. RAMIREZ ESCALANTE DELCY ROSFAMEL  
  SPNP 10315969 CAPT. RAMIREZ MENDOZA EMILIA  
  SPNP 10316418 CAPT. RAMOS BERROSPI ADOLFO OCTAVIO  
  SPNP 22233 CRNL. RAMOS RAMOS DANIEL GUILLERMO  
  SPNP 10328610 CAPT. RANILLA CATERIANO JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 10303456 CAPT. RECAVARREN TOLENTINO JESUS RUTH  
  SPNP 172723 CMDTE. REQUEJO LLAJA CESAR RAMIRO  
  SPNP 10331239 CAPT. REVILLA CAHUANA WILFREDO HERNAN  
  SPNP 10318143 MAY. REYES ALFARO TEMPORA MARIA  
  SPNP 10318267 CAPT. REYES LOPEZ JIMI RAUL  
  SPNP 23027 MAY. RIVERA ALVARADO, OSCAR  
  SPNP 23094 CRNL. RIVERA RIVERA, MANUEL JAVIER  
  SPNP 85898 CRNL. RIVERO MC FARLANE  JUAN CARLOS A.  
  SPNP 10332650 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ TENORIO FREDY  
  SPNP 10328718 CAPT. ROJAS CAGUA JULIO ALEJANDRO  
  SPNP 10303898 MAY. ROJAS MALDONADO VIOLETA EMPERATRIZ  
  SPNP 10318232 CAPT. ROMERO DE LA CALLE HERMANN EMILIO  
  SPNP 10318437 MAY. ROMERO GARRIDO JUAN ANTONIO  
  SPNP 200948 MAY. ROMERO POMIANO GLADYS ESTRELLA  
  SPNP 10302298 MAY. ROSADO AGUIRRE MIKE HEISER  
  SPNP 10303901 CAPT. RUBIO DEZA JAIME OSWALDO  
  SPNP 10303855 CMDTE. RUELAS ZEA MAXIMO FLAVIO  
  SPNP 127361 CMDTE. RUIZ MEZA JULIO CESAR  
  SPNP 10316019 CAPT. RUIZ MORA ROSA ANTONIA  
  SPNP 10317953 MAY. RUIZ PUYCAN JAVIER  
  SPNP 10331697 TNTE. SALAS ARIAS VANY ERNESTINA  
  SPNP 160865 CRNL. SALAS GOYANES JOSE MARTIN  
  SPNP 80837 CMDTE. SALAS TORRES ORLANDO JAIME  
  SPNP 10318291 MAY. SANCHEZ PEREDA MANUEL ALBERTO  
  SPNP 118796 CRNL. SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ CESAR AUDIAS  
  SPNP 10318259 CAPT. SANTIAGO AMADO AVELINO DEMETRIO  
  SPNP 10332626 CAPT. SANTOS LOVATON JUAN EDSON  
  SPNP 200565 CMDTE. SANZ PINEDA EDGAR TEODORO  
  SPNP 10332731 CAPT. SEGURA VEGA ROSA MERY  
  SPNP 10332960 CAPT. SERNA MERINO EVA MARINA  
  SPNP 10317554 CAPT. SIADEN ORTEGA MAX ROGER  
  SPNP 10315861 CAPT. SILVA BERRIOS GABY DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 10303812 CAPT. SILVA TORIBIO ERNESTO NICOLAS  
  SPNP 10332782 CAPT. SISNIEGAS DELGADO WILLIAM SEGUNDO  
  SPNP 10331964 TNTE. SULCA FLORES EDITH JESUS  
  SPNP 63932 CRNL. SUMARRIVA VALENZUELA EDUARDO  
  SPNP 27073 CMDTE. TEJADA OLORTEGUI, CARLOS  
  SPNP 201006 MAY. TELLO ARRIOLA GLADIS  
  SPNP 27138 CMDTE. TELLO MEDINA, MAXIMO  
  SPNP 10332596 CAPT. TELLO MENDOZA MARILU  
  SPNP 10315640 CMDTE. TEMOCHE ESPINOZA EDILBERTO  
  SPNP 200409 MAY. TOLEDO CORDOVA ADRIANA EUGENIA  
  SPNP 118907 CMDTE. TONATO QUISPE JOSE CARLOS  
  SPNP 10318577 CAPT. TORRES DIAZ YOLANDA MARIBEL  
  SPNP 10303561 CAPT. TORRES ESTELA ELSA MELVIN  
  SPNP 27766 CRNL. TORRES TRUJILLO, REYNALDO  
  SPNP 152706 MAY. TRIVIÑOS QUIÑONES JOSE LINO  
  SPNP 77399 CRNL. UCULMANA ROJAS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 10331298 TNTE. UGARTE VASQUEZ HUMBERTO SEBASTIAN  
  SPNP 10317317 TNTE. URDAY HUARILLOCLLA GERALDINE MYLADY  
  SPNP 178691 CMDTE. URTECHO ENRIQUEZ OSWALDO MIGUEL  
  SPNP 28487 CRNL. VALDEZ RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MIGUEL  
  SPNP 10317066 TNTE. VALDIVIA NUÑEZ NEYDA KATHERINE JEROMA  
  SPNP 10303529 CAPT. VALENZUELA VALDIVIA FERNANDO CESAR  
  SPNP 28908 CRNL. VARGAS EZQUERRA,MIGUEL OSCAR  
  SPNP 29017 CRNL. VARGAS SARMIENTO, PEREGRINO  
  SPNP 10317929 MAY. VASQUEZ GUERRA SONIA ELISABETH  
  SPNP 29408 CRNL. VEGA DEL AGUILA NESTOR LUIS  
  SPNP 10302506 CMDTE. VELAZCO MOGROVEJO GLORIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 185493 MAY. VERA MENDOZA FELIX JESUS  
  SPNP 10331956 CAPT. VERASTEGUI GODOY ALICIA TERESA  
  SPNP 10332707 TNTE. VILCA CRUZ WILBER RAUL  
  SPNP 10317236 TNTE. VILDOSO RODRIGUEZ ROCIO MAGALI  
  SPNP 10316426 MAY. VILLAFUERTE ANAMARIA ANDRES HOMERO  
  SPNP 66877 CRNL. VILLAGRA VALENCIA, PEDRO MANUEL  
  SPNP 10332081 TNTE. VILLALOBOS CAMPOS SUSANA ELIZABETH  
  SPNP 172391 CMDTE. VILLAR GRADOS JESUS DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 178624 CRNL. VIRTO TAMAYO AMERICO FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 10302646 CMDTE. VIVAS ABRIL PABLO ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 10303413 CAPT. VIZCARRA VALDIVIA MARIA PATRICIA  
  SPNP 10331689 CAPT. VIZCARRA ZORRILLA FERNANDO CLAUDIO  
  SPNP 10318054 MAY. YBARRA GARCIA MARCELA ZORAIDA  
  SPNP 10332944 TNTE. ZARAGOZA BEJARANO MARIELA INES  
  SPNP 10303480 CMDTE. ZARATE GAMARRA DAVID OCTAVIO  
  SPNP 10332197 CAPT. ZAVALA CASTILLO MERCEDES DOLORES  
  SPNP 31151 CRNL. ZAVALA DE LOS RIOS, CARLOS G.  
  SPNP 10331832 CAPT. ZEGARRA CABRERA ZULMA NOEMI  
  SPNP 10317252 TNTE. ZEVALLOS SOTO VIOLETA  
  SPNP 10302875 CAPT. ZUÑIGA MEDINA HUBI ADOLFO  
  SPNP 10331875 CAPT. ZUÑIGA URQUIETA ELENA  
  PNP 10364854 CAPT. AGUILAR BACA VERONICA LILIANA  
  PNP 10196757 MAY. AGUILAR CHAPPA OLGER HAROLDO  
  PNP 10329374 CAPT. AGUILAR VASQUEZ LUIS MANUEL  
  PNP 10241035 CAPT. ALARCON RIVERA WILDER  
  PNP 10319611 CAPT. ALIAGA ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10197443 CAPT. ALVA PASICHE ROLANDO  
  PNP 10241132 MAY. ALVA SANCHEZ DANIEL PABLO  
  PNP 10241140 MAY. ALVAREZ BALBUENA WILFREDO  
  PNP 10345817 CAPT. ALVAREZ MORANTE MOISES GUSTAVO  
  PNP 10319514 CAPT. ANAMPA GARAY JOSE ANTONIO  
  PNP 10241175 MAY. ANGELES PUENTE ERIC WALDIR  
  PNP 10308121 CAPT. ANTEZANA PEREZ RAUL JUVENAL  
  PNP 10241191 MAY. APONTE GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10440135 CAPT. ARAUJO ESPINOZA JAVIER ROMULO  
  PNP 10436162 TNTE. ARCAYA RUJEL ROMMEL  
  PNP 10328815 MAY. ARELLANO MENDOZA FREDDY HENRY  
  PNP 10440224 TNTE. ARELLANOS CARRION MANUEL  
  PNP 10364900 CAPT. ARGOMEDO VASQUEZ SEGUNDO PERICLES  
  PNP 10435417 CAPT. ARISTA MELENDEZ ELY CONSUELO  
  PNP 10318801 MAY. ARONES CANOVA OSCAR  
  PNP 10436316 TNTE. ARROE CORNEJO CARMEN CLAUDIA  
  PNP 10320334 CAPT. ASCUE TELLO MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10329498 MAY. AVELLANEDA ANTICONA ANGEL JESUS  
  PNP 10241280 CAPT. AVILA GONZALES MIGUEL ROBERTO  
  PNP 10197656 CMDTE. AVILA ROMERO PAULO CESAR  
  PNP 10198016 MAY. BALBOA VARGAS WILLIAM  
  PNP 10439714 TNTE. BARBARAN HURTADO GIOVANNI PAOLI  
  PNP 10439587 TNTE. BARBOZA TERAN LUCIO YAHIR  
  PNP 10439293 TNTE. BARDALES CAYCHO FRANZ BORIS  
  PNP 10364951 CAPT. BARRAL DURAN MARYSOL  
  PNP 10404023 TNTE. BARRIONUEVO ORTIZ FRANKS PERCY  
  PNP 10328874 CAPT. BARRON MUNAYLLA CARLOS WILFREDO  
  PNP 10364978 CAPT. BENITES CHUMAN CESAR ALMANZOR  
  PNP 10364986 CAPT. BERASTEIN SIMON YANET  
  PNP 10345191 CAPT. BRICEÑO AVENDAÑO LUIS GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10345922 CAPT. BURGOS CRUZADO MILNER ALAIN  
  PNP 10365001 CAPT. CABALLERO VIDAL ABEL  
  PNP 10345418 MAY. CABRERA CRUCES GILMAR LUIS  
  PNP 10365060 CAPT. CALDERON ARIAS MAYDEE HANZEL  
  PNP 10345949 CAPT. CALLAÑAUPA PEREZ MINOHO MAUREEN  
  PNP 10318984 MAY. CALLE CORDOVA TULIO HERNAN  
  PNP 10386335 CAPT. CALMELL DEL SOLAR PEÑA JEANING MIRELLA  
  PNP 10436537 TNTE. CAMACHO VIGO EDUARDO ANDRES  
  PNP 10319220 MAY. CAMONES CALVO JAVIER ELMER  
  PNP 10318860 CAPT. CAMPOS QUESQUEN NILTON CESAR  
  PNP 10404112 TNTE. CANALES BECERRA CLAUDIA VICTORIA  
  PNP 10345957 MAY. CANO BENITES ROGER JAIME  
  PNP 10241507 MAY. CARDENAS QUINTANA WILMER GREGORIO  
  PNP 10330542 CAPT. CARDENAS VEGA JORGE VIRGILIO  
  PNP 10404139 CAPT. CARDEÑA MAMANI BLANCA HUGUES  
  PNP 10404147 CAPT. CARNERO SALAZAR YELEN HAYDE  
  PNP 10435239 TNTE. CARPIO ZUÑIGA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10440089 CAPT. CARRERA BEDOYA JAVIER NAPOLEON  
  PNP 10438955 CAPT. CARRILLO BRONCHU CYNTHIA  
  PNP 10241574 CAPT. CARRILLO SALOMON CARLO DAGOBERTO  
  PNP 10304665 MAY. CASTAÑEDA ZAVALETA JULIO MERCEDES  
  PNP 10321012 TNTE. CAYCHO CUYA CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10404171 CAPT. CELESTINO BELLINA RENZO  
  PNP 10436006 TNTE. CHACALTANA MUCHAYPIÑA EDGAR LUIS  
  PNP 10435190 TNTE. CHACON RAMOS WALTER WILMER  
  PNP 10346023 CAPT. CHALCO LOPEZ RICARDO CRISTIAN  
  PNP 10439609 TNTE. CHANCA SANCHEZ KETTY  
  PNP 10404260 CAPT. CHANG FLORES CARLOS HUMBERTO  
  PNP 10404287 MAY. CHASQUIBOL CHACON WAGNER EFRAIN  
  PNP 10308520 CAPT. CHAU PLAZA WALTER HECTOR  
  PNP 10439021 TNTE. CHAVARRIA TAPIA OMAR FLAVIO  
  PNP 10385363 CAPT. CHAVARRY GARRIDO LUIS IVAN  
  PNP 10436170 CAPT. CHAVARRY MEDINA ALFONSO GILBERTO  
  PNP 10438572 CAPT. CHAVEZ PANDURO EDUARDO ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10404309 CAPT. CHAVEZ RABANAL FRANCIS FELIX  
  PNP 10305556 CAPT. CHAVEZ RAMIREZ RODOLFO  
  PNP 10404333 CAPT. CHAVEZ ZAVALETA GINNA MAGALY  
  PNP 10241698 MAY. CHICOMA ROQUE CARLOS ANTONIO  
  PNP 10196927 MAY. CHUQUILLANQUI OSPINA ADELMO OSWALDO  
  PNP 10345981 MAY. COLP ESPINOZA EDGARDO ANIBAL  
  PNP 10241760 MAY. CONTRERAS GALLEGOS MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10435506 TNTE. CONTRERAS HUANCA EDWIN ASBEL  
  PNP 10330194 CAPT. CORDOVA BERNEDO CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10404236 CAPT. CORTEZ PONTE OSCAR DEYVY  
  PNP 10196943 MAY. CRUZ RIVERA JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10345531 CAPT. CUENCA CHAVEZ CESAR HILTON  
  PNP 10319743 CAPT. DAMAS CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10306064 CAPT. DE LA CRUZ ORBEGOSO JORGE EDUARDO  
  PNP 10241868 CAPT. DE LA VEGA RENGIFO HUGO ERNESTO  
  PNP 10385444 MAY. DE LAMA SANDOVAL ROLANDO NILTON  
  PNP 10241876 MAY. DEL CAMPO PEREZ EDUARDO SANTIAGO  
  PNP 10308776 CAPT. DELGADO CASTILLO JOSE ALBERTO  
  PNP 10241892 MAY. DELGADO DE LA TORRE FREDDY GUILIANO  
  PNP 10404058 CAPT. DELGADO HURTADO CARLOS ADRIAN  
  PNP 10439404 TNTE. DELGADO SAENZ JOSEPH FRANCISCO  
  PNP 10386386 MAY. DIAZ GOMEZ ELIZABETH CAROLL  
  PNP 10440038 CAPT. DIAZ GONZALES JOSE ALBERTO  
  PNP 10319182 MAY. DIAZ REDOLFO PORFIRIO  
  PNP 10305203 MAY. DIAZ RIOS WILLIAM  
  PNP 10320938 CAPT. DIAZ VARGAS CESAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10241957 CMDTE. DOMINGUEZ CALLE JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10321063 CAPT. DONAYRE ANGELES AURELIO ORLANDO  
  PNP 10346082 CAPT. DUEÑAS GONZALES YURYZAN  
  PNP 10404422 CAPT. DUEÑAS MENDOZA HAROLD  
  PNP 10386394 CAPT. DURAND DIAZ KARLA STEPHANIE  
  PNP 10319034 CAPT. DURAND ROJAS RUBEN ROBERT  
  PNP 10319999 CAPT. EAERLE PALZA PATRICIA MILAGROS  
  PNP 10404449 CAPT. ELGUERA CARBAJAL FELIPE ESTUART  
  PNP 10365338 CAPT. ESCATE NIQUEN ERICK PAUL  
  PNP 10404457 CAPT. ESPEJO PUMA EDITH  
  PNP 10319549 MAY. ESPINOZA DE LA CRUZ JHONY WILLIANS  
  PNP 10319921 MAY. ESPINOZA LLANOS MERY LUZMILA  
  PNP 10365354 TNTE. ESPINOZA ROLLERI CESAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10365362 CAPT. ESTARES ALARCON GUSTAVO GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10404465 CAPT. ESTEBAN MANYARI ROBERTO HENRY  
  PNP 10404473 TNTE. ESTEBAN SOLIS MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10438610 TNTE. FEBRES CHAVEZ BRATZO RAUL  
  PNP 10199179 MAY. FLORES ARDILES JUAN FELIPE  
  PNP 10365389 CAPT. FLORES GUARDIA ROBERTH DIONISIO  
  PNP 10306277 MAY. FLORES OLASCUAGA JOSE  
  PNP 10305564 CAPT. FLORES RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO  
  PNP 10329471 CAPT. FLORES YANQUI JUAN  
  PNP 10305297 MAY. GABRIEL MATEO ALEX WILFREDO  
  PNP 10439641 CAPT. GALARZA RAMIREZ FRANCISCO MANUEL  
  PNP 10320180 CAPT. GAMARRA VERAMENDI RUTH NELLY  
  PNP 10435115 TNTE. GARCIA CANALES JIMMY GILMER  
  PNP 10320342 CAPT. GARCIA CILLONIZ CESAR ALFONSO  
  PNP 10329293 MAY. GARCIA MADUEÑO JUAN JOSE  
  PNP 10436219 TNTE. GARCIA PASTOR WILSON MAURICIO  
  PNP 10320253 CAPT. GARCIA PIÑAS JOSE  
  PNP 10242260 CAPT. GIL OVALLE RENATO ENRIQUE AMERICO  
  PNP 10365400 CAPT. GODOY GONZALES JACK RENZO  
  PNP 10435913 TNTE. GONZALES ARISTA SHIRLEY KATTHERINNE  
  PNP 10386408 CAPT. GONZALES GUTIERREZ KATHERINE  
  PNP 10346201 CAPT. GONZALES MANAY BERNARDO MIGUEL  
  PNP 10386416 TNTE. GONZALES MENDOZA REBECA ESTEFANIA  
  PNP 10199187 MAY. GONZALES MORE JULIO  
  PNP 10438807 TNTE. GONZALES TORRES JULISSA SUCETTY  
  PNP 10435670 CAPT. GORDILLO FITZCARRALD KARIN GIOVANNA  
  PNP 10197877 MAY. GRANADOS GAMARRA ALBERTO GROVER  
  PNP 10330275 CAPT. GRANDEZ CHAVEZ WILLY MARTIN  
  PNP 10307249 CAPT. GRANDEZ MORI ISAIAS  
  PNP 10318968 CAPT. GUERRERO MATTA CARLOS PAUL  
  PNP 10320202 CAPT. GUERRERO MEZA RAUL ANGEL  
  PNP 10308326 MAY. GUERRERO NORIEGA CHRISTIAN MANUEL  
  PNP 10319123 CAPT. GUERRERO ORIHUELA MARIO LUDWIG  
  PNP 10305645 CMDTE. GUEVARA BAZAN RICARDO ELIAS  
  PNP 10320962 CAPT. GUEVARA CORNEJO MARIANO ARISTIDES  
  PNP 10435727 TNTE. GUEVARA MASGO SERGIO WALTER  
  PNP 10345159 CAPT. GUEVARA YAÑEZ JORGE EFRAIN  
  PNP 10404619 CAPT. GUILLERMO ASTETE MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10404643 CAPT. GUTIERREZ CALDERON TANYA MELISSA  
  PNP 10319158 MAY. GUTIERREZ TUESTA EDWIN  
  PNP 10197060 CAPT. GUTIERREZ VARGAS FROILAN WENCESLAO  
  PNP 10386432 CAPT. GUZMAN CORRALES ELBA LUZ  
  PNP 10435980 CAPT. GUZMAN VILLANO LISSY MARCIA  
  PNP 10365478 CAPT. HERNANI BRAVO SIXTO ALEJANDRO  
  PNP 10385622 CAPT. HERRERA ENCISO RONY EDUARDO  
  PNP 10307303 CAPT. HUAMAN CUBAS DOUGLAS GINO  
  PNP 10320040 CAPT. HUAMAN FALCONI EDGARD ANTONIO  
  PNP 10438467 CAPT. HUAMAN TIPE ULIANOV  
  PNP 10438718 TNTE. HUANCAS BRAVO MIGUEL FERNANDO  
  PNP 10385681 CAPT. IDROGO ASTONITAS HECTOR ROBERT  
  PNP 10329692 CAPT. IGREDA DE LA FUENTE CHAVEZ LUIS GON  
  PNP 10307826 CAPT. INFANTE HUAMANI WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10307974 TNTE. INGA ROJAS JIMMY GIOVANNY  
  PNP 10308113 CAPT. IPARRAGUIRRE NAVARRO ELAR ORLANDO  
  PNP 10385738 CAPT. JUAREZ MUÑOZ HUGO PAUL  
  PNP 10198687 MAY. KASER OCHARAN GARY YUBBER  
  PNP 10242481 CAPT. LA TORRE NEYRA JASON ABDON  
  PNP 10319557 MAY. LANCHIPA LEA LUIS EDSON  
  PNP 10439897 TNTE. LANDABERRY FERNANDEZ LORELI YAJAYDA  
  PNP 10439382 TNTE. LASTEROS QUEZADA EDGAR FRANCISCO  
  PNP 10197907 CAPT. LAUREANO ESPIRITU ALBERTO HEINSTEIN  
  PNP 10242511 MAY. LEIVA ALATA ROGGER FABIAN  
  PNP 10319026 MAY. LEON PAIRAZAMAN JUAN WILLIAM  
  PNP 10435816 TNTE. LINARES GONZALEZ YENNY LUZ  
  PNP 10198997 MAY. LIRA LIMO LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10242570 MAY. LLANOS CARDENAS OSCAR  
  PNP 10435875 CAPT. LOARTE PASQUEL FREEDY ANTONIO  
  PNP 10319204 CAPT. LOAYZA VEGA JOHNNY MARCO  
  PNP 10304711 MAY. LOPEZ HUAMAN FRANCO JULIAN  
  PNP 10385762 CAPT. LOPEZ PANTIGOSO JOVITO MOISES  
  PNP 10305351 CAPT. LOPEZ SAENZ DANIEL ULISES  
  PNP 10242619 CAPT. LORA CISNEROS FERNANDO DEMETRIO  
  PNP 10308105 CAPT. LOZA QUIROGA JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10365532 CAPT. LOZANO FACCHING DANY ALEX  
  PNP 10242635 MAY. LOZANO PAJUELO WALTER  
  PNP 10242651 MAY. LUNA RETUERTO JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10328785 MAY. MACEDO DELGADO ROBERT LUCAS  
  PNP 10330321 MAY. MACOTE ASCUE VLADIMIRO JAVIER  
  PNP 10199306 CAPT. MAGUIÑA TORRES ALFREDO JOSE  
  PNP 10242708 CAPT. MALCA CALDERON JOSE ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10435832 CAPT. MALPICA PIMENTEL ROXANA ROCIO  
  PNP 10306870 CAPT. MANRIQUE CUBA JESUS HERNANDO  
  PNP 10329021 CAPT. MANRIQUE DE LARA ESQUIVEL CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10329633 CAPT. MANRIQUE DE LARA ESQUIVEL SAUL OMAR  
  PNP 10365567 TNTE. MARIN PATIÑO LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10404805 CAPT. MAS PORTOCARRERO ROSMERY  
  PNP 10345523 MAY. MEGO ALARCON ROSA ESTHER  
  PNP 10242783 CAPT. MENDEZ VICUÑA HECTOR ALFREDO  
  PNP 10365605 CAPT. MENDOZA BENEL ROCIO DEL PILAR  
  PNP 10385800 CAPT. MENDOZA MONTOYA DANILO JUAN  
  PNP 10385819 CAPT. MENDOZA SANCHEZ ENRIQUE CHRISTIAN  
  PNP 10304606 MAY. MERCADO CALDERON ROBERTO CARLOS  
  PNP 10385827 CAPT. MESIA VARGAS EDGAR  
  PNP 10305580 MAY. MEZA FARFAN VICTOR HUGO  
  PNP 10435700 CAPT. MEZA MONROY EVER ISAAC  
  PNP 10307605 MAY. MIJICHICH VERGARA JUAN MARTIN  
  PNP 10404872 CAPT. MIRANDA MATOS EDWIN AMERICO  
  PNP 10197710 MAY. MIRANDA PALOMINO PERCY FAUSTINO  
  PNP 10242848 CAPT. MIRANDA POZO RUBEN GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10345485 MAY. MONROY MEZA JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10365621 CAPT. MONTENEGRO ZUÑIGA JEAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10365648 CAPT. MONTES MAZA ZOILA GIOVANNA  
  PNP 10306528 CAPT. MONTESINOS CARPIO JESUS HERBERT  
  PNP 10439617 TNTE. MONTJOY CORNEJO OSCAR ANTONIO  
  PNP 10346414 MAY. MONTORO ARIETA SILVIA MARIBET  
  PNP 10306404 CAPT. MONTOYA AYALA CARLOS MARTIN  
  PNP 10346422 CAPT. MONTOYA MESIA EMILIO  
  PNP 10404910 CAPT. MOORE ACOSTA LARRY  
  PNP 10385835 CAPT. MORALES AGUAYO VICTOR ROLANDO  
  PNP 10330437 CAPT. MORALES GARCIA GUSTAVO  
  PNP 10242937 MAY. MORALES MARTINEZ WALTER GIOVANI  
  PNP 10404929 CAPT. MORENO JORGE KATTY MARGOT  
  PNP 10404953 CAPT. MORI ANDIA ALDO MIRKO  
  PNP 10306269 CAPT. MULLER PUMA JESUS GUADALUPE  
  PNP 10439226 TNTE. MUÑOZ JIMENEZ FRANK DAVID  
  PNP 10319913 CAPT. NARVAEZ RETUERTO MARIA MILAGROS  
  PNP 10435476 CAPT. NUÑEZ SEGURA CLEMISTENES  
  PNP 10385851 CAPT. OBREGON GUERRA DIEGO  
  PNP 10243070 MAY. ODRIA TELLO CARLOS ANGEL  
  PNP 10438521 CAPT. ORTIZ GALVAN SERGIO CRISTIAN  
  PNP 10385886 CAPT. ORTIZ RIVERA JOSE LUIS  
  PNP 10308385 CAPT. ORTIZ ZUÑIGA JOSE LUIS  
  PNP 10243100 MAY. OSORIO ELGUERA GIOVANNI SANDRO  
  PNP 10435735 CAPT. OYARCE BACA DEIVE ALFREDO  
  PNP 10308717 TNTE. OYOLA CASTILLO PABLO ESTEBAN  
  PNP 10439153 TNTE. PACHECO GRIMALDO KARLA FARINA  
  PNP 10345698 CAPT. PACSI ARENAS WALTER  
  PNP 10306323 CAPT. PAJUELO WAY MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10305882 MAY. PALACIOS ALFARO JAIME AVELINO  
  PNP 10197737 CAPT. PALOMINO DAVALOS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10405011 CAPT. PALOMINO GUARNIZ JEAN CARLO  
  PNP 10305424 MAY. PANDURO SILVA ROBINSON  
  PNP 10243143 MAY. PANIBRA ROJAS LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10243151 MAY. PAREDES FERNANDEZ CARLOS ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10438424 CAPT. PAREDEZ BARROSO MIGUEL MAX  
  PNP 10198253 MAY. PASTOR CASTRO JULIO DAVID  
  PNP 10328742 MAY. PELAEZ ANGELES JOSE LENNIN  
  PNP 10365788 CAPT. PERALTA DE LA PEÑA CARLOS RODRIGO  
  PNP 10243240 TNTE. PEREZ MARTINA, MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10440356 TNTE. PEREZ OBLITAS WILDER  
  PNP 10345086 MAY. PEREZ RAMIREZ TOMAS LUIS  
  PNP 10308334 CAPT. PEREZ SOLIS EDUARDO MIGUEL  
  PNP 10243259 MAY. PERLACIOS BILBAO ALDRIN FILEMON  
  PNP 10405089 TNTE. PERRIGO REATEGUI LUIS  
  PNP 10405062 CAPT. PEÑA MONTOYA DANTE DOMINGO  
  PNP 10435085 TNTE. PINEDA BAUTISTA AMILTON  
  PNP 10346546 MAY. PINEDO MAS GIMLER FABIN  
  PNP 10345620 CAPT. PINO ALMIRON MANUEL  
  PNP 10385959 CAPT. POMAR PEREZ JESUS ARTURO  
  PNP 10308660 CAPT. PONCE CEPEDA EDWARD LUCIANO  
  PNP 10345655 CAPT. PONCE GARABITO FERMIN  
  PNP 10405100 CAPT. POSADA HUAPAYA JHON  
  PNP 10320431 MAY. PRADO ONOFRE ROMMEL ANIBAL  
  PNP 10305211 MAY. PRETEL RENTERIA OSCAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10346562 CAPT. PUENTE AUCCAPOMA OMAR ROMEL  
  PNP 10320008 MAY. PUENTE FLORES MARCOS WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10308032 CAPT. PURIZACA ALBUJAR VILMAR RICARDO  
  PNP 10435565 CAPT. QUINTANILLA CAMARGO ELMER  
  PNP 10435441 TNTE. QUINTANILLA PELAEZ MARCOS FABRIZZIO  
  PNP 10243402 CAPT. QUISPE JIMENEZ GREGORIO PABLO  
  PNP 10243437 MAY. QUISPE QUISPE JORGE  
  PNP 10308407 CAPT. QUIVAQUI BRIOLO JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10243453 MAY. RAMIREZ CABRERA ALAIN HEBERT  
  PNP 10466320 TNTE. RAMIREZ OROSCO GIULIANA PATRICIA  
  PNP 10405135 CMDTE. RAMOS CENTENO VALERIO  
  PNP 10307923 CAPT. RAMOS FLORES JOELL EDUARDO  
  PNP 10305033 MAY. RAMOS GALINDO JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10435328 CAPT. REINOSO FARRO VIVIANA  
  PNP 10385991 CAPT. REJAS DE LA PEÑA ALDO FERNANDO  
  PNP 10321055 CAPT. REQUENA CASTELLARES ALDO  
  PNP 10328831 MAY. REVILLA PLASENCIA LUIS DOYLER  
  PNP 10243534 CAPT. REYES AGUILAR MIRKO ARTURO  
  PNP 10304894 MAY. REYES GALLO JUAN ANTONIO  
  PNP 10321098 TNTE. RIOS ALFARO MANUEL GIOVANNI  
  PNP 10435840 TNTE. RITUAY MARTINEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10243550 MAY. RIVAS SUCLUPE JOSE ALBERTO  
  PNP 10440232 CAPT. RIVERA SOTO ROGER DAVID  
  PNP 10304746 MAY. RIVERA VERA JULIO BLADIMIR  
  PNP 10243593 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ALTAMIRANO MANUEL TEODORO  
  PNP 10365877 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ARANIBAR EDGAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10386017 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ BOLOVICH RENZO DAVID  
  PNP 10243607 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ CATILLO PERCY ROMAN  
  PNP 10198318 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ROJAS FELIPE  
  PNP 10243623 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ RUIZ EDUARDO EZEQUIEL  
  PNP 10386033 CAPT. ROJAS AGUILAR WILFREDO YSAIAS  
  PNP 10435581 TNTE. ROJAS ASCARZA KATIA IRINA  
  PNP 10330798 TNTE. ROJAS DIAZ CARLOS EMILIO  
  PNP 10243690 MAY. ROJAS DURAND CESAR DAVID  
  PNP 10435298 CAPT. ROJAS HERNANDEZ JERSSON NELTHER  
  PNP 10405186 CAPT. ROJAS MESIA LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10305939 CAPT. ROJAS PALACIOS EDDIE GENE  
  PNP 10330690 CAPT. ROJAS PEREZ EDSON  
  PNP 10365893 CAPT. ROMAN ROJAS ROSSEMARY ROCIO  
  PNP 10345558 MAY. ROMANI PUMA RAUL ALBERTO  
  PNP 10439625 TNTE. ROMERO SAQUICORAY JASSON FABIAN  
  PNP 10440429 TNTE. ROMERO SINCHE DAVID HUGO  
  PNP 10365915 CAPT. RONDON SALAS SHIRLEY KARLA  
  PNP 10405216 CAPT. ROSADO TORRES VANESSA LIZETH  
  PNP 10330461 CAPT. ROSALES AREVALO JESUS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10365923 CAPT. ROSAS CUADROS DOLLY ISABEL  
  PNP 10346600 MAY. ROSAS HUAMANI LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10438971 CAPT. RUBIO VALDEZ GINO FRANCESCO  
  PNP 10386076 CAPT. RUBIO VARGAS CESAR GUSTAVO  
  PNP 10199195 MAY. RUIZ VALLE CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10405232 CAPT. RUJEL ZAPATA OSMARA DENISSE  
  PNP 10243844 MAY. SAAVEDRA CCASANI HECTOR OCTAVIO  
  PNP 10386084 CAPT. SALAS VEGA MILAN IGNACIO  
  PNP 10438769 TNTE. SALAS ZAPATA JAN CHRISTIAN  
  PNP 10308083 TNTE. SALAZAR GAMARRA HERNAN DANIEL  
  PNP 10320814 TNTE. SALAZAR TERNERO RICHARD ALBERTO  
  PNP 10466541 TNTE. SALAZAR VELIZ JESSICA EVELYN  
  PNP 10305602 CAPT. SALDARRIAGA COHAILA ROGGER WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10197273 CAPT. SALINAS ZAPATA JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10308229 TNTE. SAMILLAN GAMERO DANTE ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10199209 MAY. SANCHEZ BRAVO EDWIN  
  PNP 10330283 CAPT. SANCHEZ PADILLA GUSTAVO FERNANDO  
  PNP 10243909 CAPT. SANCHEZ ROJAS CALEB MARIO  
  PNP 10306048 CAPT. SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA DANIEL OSWALDO  
  PNP 10436200 CAPT. SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ ABELARDO JESUS  
  PNP 10320954 CAPT. SANDOVAL LOPEZ MARIO ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10438556 MAY. SANTILLAN ROJAS SONIA  
  PNP 10346686 CAPT. SANTOS ZEVALLOS DORIS GABRIELA  
  PNP 10197303 CAPT. SCOTT ARENAZA EDWARD  
  PNP 10365990 TNTE. SEGOVIA ZUÑIGA GIULIANA ROSARIO  
  PNP 10319069 CAPT. SEMINARIO ESPINOZA JESUS OSWALDO  
  PNP 10405283 CAPT. SERRANO MENDOZA CESAR WILBERTO  
  PNP 10345132 MAY. SILVA MURGA WALTER FELIPE  
  PNP 10346708 CAPT. SILVA PORTILLA ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10306129 MAY. SOLIS MOSCOSO ABELARDO MARTIN  
  PNP 10466665 TNTE. SOTO GONZALES JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10306668 CAPT. SOTOMAYOR PINO HUMBERTO  
  PNP 10405313 CAPT. SUASNABAR VIDARTE JOSE ANTONIO  
  PNP 10330658 TNTE. SURICHAQUI SALINAS WILFREDO GREGORI  
  PNP 10330704 CAPT. TAFUR RENGIFO OMAR  
  PNP 10197575 CAPT. TALAVERA VEGA PABLO JESUS  
  PNP 10366024 CAPT. TAMAYO ESPINAL EDITH CARMEN  
  PNP 10405321 CAPT. TAPIA MONTERO RAFAEL ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10320296 MAY. TAPIA PEREZ ROMEL DENIS  
  PNP 10435948 TNTE. TARAZONA MELGAREJO ESTHER ALIDA  
  PNP 10305734 MAY. TARRILLO DIAZ HECTOR  
  PNP 10305009 MAY. TATAJE SALAS MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10386157 CAPT. TERRONES CHAVEZ ROGGER OMAR  
  PNP 10386580 CAPT. TOBIES LAULATE CARMEN ROXANA  
  PNP 10346740 CAPT. TORREJON ORE NADIA FELICIA  
  PNP 10306757 MAY. TORRES ARAGONEZ CARLOS  
  PNP 10440283 TNTE. TORRES ARHUIRE EDMUNDO MARTIN  
  PNP 10440003 CAPT. TORRES CAMARA RONEY ALBINO  
  PNP 10405356 CAPT. TORRES GUERRA SANDY GARY  
  PNP 10366059 CAPT. TORRES ROMERO PERCY OSWALDO  
  PNP 10366067 TNTE. TORRES RUBIO HERLES MARTIN  
  PNP 10405372 CAPT. TORRES VILLALOBOS EDGAR ANTONIO  
  PNP 10366075 TNTE. TRUJILLO ARANA PERCY  
  PNP 10405380 CAPT. URCIA RIOS CECILIA FIORELLA  
  PNP 10405402 CAPT. VALENCIA LOBATO JOSE VIDAL  
  PNP 10386173 CAPT. VALENZUELA MOYA OMAR  
  PNP 10244301 MAY. VALER CRUCES CARLOS MANUEL  
  PNP 10386181 CAPT. VALIENTE ASPIROS JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10318771 MAY. VALLE TORRES JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10308695 CAPT. VARGAS DELGADO GODOFREDO  
  PNP 10366121 MAY. VARGAS MONDRAGON WALTER  
  PNP 10197389 CAPT. VARGAS NIETO JOSE CARLOS  
  PNP 10244360 MAY. VASQUEZ ACARO EDWARD HENRRY  
  PNP 10345108 MAY. VASQUEZ PEREZ RICARDO  
  PNP 10329218 CAPT. VENERO MELLADO JUSTO JESUS  
  PNP 10244417 MAY. VERA GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10328750 MAY. VERASTEGUI CERVERA RENE WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10405518 CAPT. VIDAL JIMENEZ EDWARD HONORIO  
  PNP 10198423 MAY. VILLAFUERTE GUTIERREZ RUBEN  
  PNP 10386262 CAPT. VILLAVERDE ERAZO ALLAN HENRY  
  PNP 10346805 CAPT. WONG BERROSPI FIDEL SANTOS  
  PNP 10198822 MAY. ZAPATA FERNANDEZ CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10405569 TNTE. ZEA FLORES FREDERICK STEVE  
  PNP 10405577 CAPT. ZEA PONCE OSCAR FERNANDO  
  PNP 10307680 CAPT. ZEGARRA TORRES VICTOR ALBERTO  
  PNP 10435336 CAPT. ZELADA VALDIVIESO CESAR ALEJANDRO  
  PNP 10405585 TNTE. ZEVALLOS DE LOS SANTOS OMAR BERNARDO  
  PNP 10319131 MAY. ZURITA SALIRROSAS MANUEL ENRIQUE