RELACION DE ASOCIADOS QUE NO HAN REGULARIZADO SU FICHA MUTUAL AL 31-MAYO-2013
NRO INST GRADO APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES
1 EP CRL ABAD LOPEZ, MIGUEL
2 EP TC AGUIRRE MORENO, VICTOR ANTONIO
3 EP MY ALCANTARA GASTANADUI, CESAR LEONIDA
4 EP MY ALCANTARA MASIAS, CESAR AUGUSTO
5 EP TC ALFARO QUIJADA, ARMANDO W
6 EP MY ALFARO RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS
7 EP TC ALIAGA LA TORRE, OSCAR
8 EP TC ARCE ALVAREZ, CARLOS HUMBERTO
9 EP MY ARIAS NEGRETE, VICTOR MANUEL
10 EP TC ARRIOLA FERIA, SEGUNDO ELOY
11 EP CAP AVANTO DELGADO, MARIO ALEJANDRO
12 EP CRL BALLON MORALES, CESAR
13 EP CAP BAUTISTA PACHAS, LUIS
14 EP CAP BECERRA MINAYA, PEDRO
15 EP MY BEINGOLEA GUTIERREZ, VIRGILIO
16 EP TTE BERNAL CARHUAZ, ESTEBAN ANIBAL
17 EP MY BILBAO PAREDES, FREDDY ZENON
18 EP TC BLANCO PORTUGAL, EDILBERTO
19 EP MY BRAVO LEON, RAFAEL MARIO
20 EP CRL BRAVO MENDOZA, JOSE ANDRES
21 EP TC BRITTO OLAVARRIA, PEDRO JOSE
22 EP MY BUENO TOVAR, OSCAR
23 EP CAP BUSTAMANTE LAZO, JUAN VALERIANO
24 EP STTE CABALLERO TORRES, JOSE PERCY
25 EP MY CARMONA REYES, JOSE ALBERTO
26 EP CAP CARRILLO MOY, PERCY
27 EP STTE CASTRO BACA, BUENAVENTURA ALBERTO
28 EP CRL CASTRO OSORES, ALVARO ENRIQUE IGNAC
29 EP TTE CERCEDO MIRAVAL, CLOVER
30 EP STTE CHAVARRI OLGUIN, ALFONSO MARCO ANTO
31 EP CAP CHAVESTA HERNANDEZ, LORENZO
32 EP MY CHAVEZ MIJICHICH, VICENTE
33 EP TC CHAVEZ MOGOLLON, JOSE ALBERTO
34 EP STTE CHIHUANTITO GIBAJA, OMAR SIHUAR
35 EP TTE CHIRI VELASQUEZ, LUIS FERNANDO
36 EP GRAL BRIG CHOCANO OLIVERA, LUCIO
37 EP CAP COLLANTES GUERRA, COLLINS
38 EP CAP CRUZ JARAMA, RAUL FRED
39 EP CAP CUENTAS NUNEZ, DE LA TORRE VICTOR
40 EP MY DAVILA CARDENAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
41 EP TC DELGADO FLORES, HERMMAN ALFONSO
42 EP TTE DELGADO RIVERA, FRANCISCO J
43 EP TTE ENRIQUEZ HERRERA, GUILLERMO
44 EP MY ENRIQUEZ MAMANI, JULIO
45 EP CAP ESCALANTE FLORES, MANUEL ARTURO
46 EP TC ESPINOZA BRAVO, LUIS ALFONSO
47 EP CRL FARRO PEREZ, LUIS
48 EP MY FERNANDEZ DAVILA VALDIVIA, LUIS A.
49 EP CAP FERRER BRAVO, JOSE ALBERTO
50 EP TC FIERRO MEDINA, ARMANDO COELLO
51 EP TC GAMARRA ALFARO, EFRAIN ALEJANDRO
52 EP CRL GELDRES GARAY, MODESTO
53 EP CRL GUEVARA SIALER, JORGE A
54 EP TTE GUTIERREZ BANDACH, VICTOR ARMANDO
55 EP STTE HERRERA VILDOSO, VICTOR RAUL
56 EP CAP HINOJOSA UCHOFEN, CARLOS A.
57 EP MY HOLGUIN LUNA, JULIO CESAR
58 EP CAP HUANCAS PONGO, ANTERO SANTIAGO
59 EP MY HUAYNA ZEVALLOS, AGUSTIN MOISES
60 EP CRL IBAŅEZ VASQUEZ, RUBEN
61 EP TTE INDACOCHEA BALLON, JUAN PATRICIO
62 EP CRL IPARRAGUIRRE CABALLERO, GUILLERMO
63 EP CRL JERI CAZORLA, PASTOR
64 EP MY JESUS SALAZAR, JULIO CESAR
65 EP CAP LA ROSA SARAVIA, LUIS FERNANDO
66 EP TC LEON FLORES, ARMANDO
67 EP CAP LEON IRIARTE, JORGE LUIS
68 EP TC LESCANO ALVA, ABRAHAM EDULFO
69 EP GRAL DIV LEYVA SALAS, ERNESTO
70 EP CAP LOPEZ TANG, ALAN ERNESTO
71 EP CAP LOZANO VASQUEZ, TOMAS
72 EP CAP LUZARDO BALCAZAR, HENRY WILLIAM
73 EP MY MAA ORTIZ, JUAN ALEJANDRO
74 EP CRL MANYARI GALVAN, JULIO CESAR
75 EP CAP MARTINEZ RONDINEL, ALBERTO CARLOS
76 EP CAP MARTINEZ VENERO, JULIO FRANCISCO
77 EP GRAL DIV MARZULLO CASTILLO, WALTER PEDRO
78 EP MY MAYURI GALLO, EDGAR A M
79 EP MY MEDINA YZAGUIRRE, ERIC JAVIER
80 EP MY MENDEZ FLORES, JORGE
81 EP CAP MEZA ITURRIZAGA, MANUEL ALEJANDRO
82 EP TC MURILLO LEYVA, ROMULO MARTIN
83 EP CAP MUŅOZ SALAZAR, MARCO ENRIQUE
84 EP MY NAVARRO BARRIENTOS, JUAN CARLOS
85 EP CRL NUŅEZ LEON, RENE
86 EP TTE OSNAYO ASMAT, CARLOS JAVIER
87 EP STTE OSUSKY ALBARRACIN, GUSTAVO ALBERTO
88 EP MY PALOMINO SANTOS, JUAN SIMON
89 EP MY PAREDES GONZALES, MARTIN EUGENIO
90 EP CRL PATTERSON MONSALVE, EDWIN
91 EP CRL PATTRONI BISMARCK, ARMANDO LUIS
92 EP CRL PAULET BEJARANO, SERGIO
93 EP CRL PEREYRA CHAVEZ, ALEJANDRO RAFAEL
94 EP TC PEŅA HERNANDEZ, RAMON A
95 EP TC PINILLOS BAMBERGER, VICTOR
96 EP CAP QUILCA VARGAS, JOSE TEODORO
97 EP MY QUISPE MEDINA, LUIS GUILLERMO
98 EP CRL RABANAL CALDERON, CARLOS ALBERTO
99 EP GRAL BRIG REINOSO CUENTAS, JOSE GUILLERMO
100 EP TC REZZA SULCA, RUDDY ARTURO
101 EP CAP RIQUERO NUŅEZ, RICARDO GUILLERMO
102 EP CRL RIVERO MALDONADO, JORGE
103 EP CAP RODRIGUEZ CHAPARRO, LUIS MANUEL
104 EP MY RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, RICARDO PATRICIO
105 EP TTE ROJAS CALDERON, JOSE LUIS
106 EP MY ROJAS CASTILLO, WALTER RAUL
107 EP GRAL BRIG ROSAS BENAVIDES, JORGE
108 EP TTE RUIZ VERANO, WALDO FERNANDO
109 EP TC SAAVEDRA PRATTO, CESAR ELIAS
110 EP CAP SAITO LAU, JOSE LUIS
111 EP CAP SALAS ROJAS, RONNY VICTOR
112 EP CRL SANCHEZ KOOZMAN, MARCO HENRY
113 EP CAP SARMIENTO SALAZAR, ROHOCENBERK
114 EP MY SILVA LEDESMA, TEJADA DAVID
115 EP MY SILVA MONTALVO, WALTER
116 EP TC SORIA GOMERO, AGUSTIN JUVENAL*
117 EP MY SOTO TORRES, RAUL ARTEMIO
118 EP TTE SPARROW FERNANDEZ, WALTER
119 EP MY SUAZO LUNA, VICTOR NICOLAS
120 EP CAP TELLO LEON, JOSE
121 EP STTE TERZI MARQUEZ, ALBERTO GUSTAVO
122 EP TTE VALDIVIEZO SALCEDO, MIGUEL ANGEL
123 EP GRAL BRIG VARGAS GAVILANO, AMILCAR
124 EP MY VARGAS SALINAS, EDGAR HUGO
125 EP CAP VARGAS-MACHUCA AGUERO, JORGE AURELIO
126 EP CAP VELASQUEZ INCIO, LUIS EDUARDO
127 EP GRAL DIV VILLANUEVA VALDIVIA, PEDRO
128 EP MY VILLENA OLIVERA, DAVID FERNANDO
129 EP CAP VIVANCO BURGOS, ROBERTO J
130 EP CAP ZAVALETA ANGULO, LUIS FERNANDO
131 EP GRAL BRIG ZEVALLOS ROMERO, RAUL CARLOS
132 EP MY ZUŅIGA GALINDO, ULISES M.
133 EP MY ZUŅIGA RODRIGUEZ, JUAN RUFINO
134 MGP C.DE N ABRILL VEGA, CARLOS DAVID
135 MGP C.DE F ACURIO PANEZ, JULIO CESAR
136 MGP C.DE C ALVARADO PAUCAR, JOSE JUSTO
137 MGP C.DE C ANAMARIA ALVAREZ, JOSE RICARDO
138 MGP TTE.2 ANDERSON NORIEGA, GUILLERMO
139 MGP C.DE F ANDRADE GAZZO, HUGO TOMAS
140 MGP C.DE C APUMAYTA VICENTE, CARLOS MARCOS
141 MGP TTE.2 ARANGUREN NIERI, AUGUSTO IVAN
142 MGP C.DE N ARCE PACHECO, GERMAN LIZANDRO
143 MGP C.DE N ARCE SOTO, GERARDO
144 MGP C.DE F ARECCO SABLICH, ALDO
145 MGP CALM. AREVALO ESCARO, HUGO ARTURO
146 MGP C.DE N ARIAS VALDIVIA, ALBERTO
147 MGP C.DE C AŅAŅOS MORE, DENNY AUGUSTO
148 MGP CALM. BARDALES VASQUEZ DE VELASCO, LUIS
149 MGP C.DE F BARRAGAN SCAVINO, EDUARDO ALFREDO
150 MGP CALM. BARRAGAN SCHENONE, EDUARDO
151 MGP C.DE C BARRANTES MANN, GERMAN ALEJANDRO LUI
152 MGP C.DE F BARRIGA CALDERON, MARCO ANTONIO
153 MGP TTE.2 BASOMBRIO GALVEZ, GUILLERMO E.
154 MGP C.DE C BEJARANO RUIZ, EDUARDO
155 MGP C.DE F BENAVIDES SHOLS, RICHARD BORIS
156 MGP C.DE N BONNEFF VASQUEZ, MAURICIO
157 MGP C.DE N BOTTERI HERRERA, ROBERTO ALFREDO
158 MGP VALM. BOYLE ALVARADO, FRANK THOMAS
159 MGP C.DE F BRAIN CANEPA, OSCAR
160 MGP C.DE C BRINGAS EGUSQUIZA, CESAR AUGUSTO
161 MGP CALM. BROUSSET BARRIOS, JORGE VICTOR
162 MGP C.DE F BURGA-CISNEROS AREVALO, LUIS
163 MGP C.DE N BURGOS ACHA, MANUEL ALONSO
164 MGP CALM. BUSTAMANTE SALAZAR, ENRIQUE EMILIANO
165 MGP CALM. CABREJO GUTIERREZ, LUIS NAPOLEON
166 MGP C.DE C CABRERA VILLAR, LUIS
167 MGP C.DE C CACERES ALARCON, HENRY JUAN
168 MGP C.DE C CACERES GRAZIANI, LUIS
169 MGP C.DE F CALAGUA FAJARDO, ALBERTO RUFINO
170 MGP C.DE F CALDERON GOSDINSKI, JAVIER HUMBERTO MANUEL
171 MGP C.DE F CAMPOVERDE AYRES, GUILLERMO FABIA
172 MGP C.DE N CANTELLI SIDIA, ATILIO
173 MGP C.DE C CARDENAS GONZALES, CARLOS CRISANTO
174 MGP C.DE F CARDENAS GRADOS, JORGE ALBERTO
175 MGP C.DE F CARRASCO CARI, GERARDO ALBERTO
176 MGP C.DE C CARRION CASTRO, ALBERTO ENRIQUE
177 MGP C.DE C CASANA BEJARANO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
178 MGP C.DE C CASSANA FIGUEROA, CARLOS CESAR
179 MGP C.DE C CASTRATT MESSARINA, JORGE FRANKLIN
180 MGP C.DE C CASTRO FAUCHEAUX, ANGEL
181 MGP C.DE C CAUSO CABERO, JORGE LUIS
182 MGP C.DE C CAVALCANTI BUSTAMANTE, MARCO ANTONIO
183 MGP C.DE N CELIS CHECA, LUIS ALBERTO
184 MGP C.DE F CLARK CORZO, PERCY JUAN
185 MGP C.DE F CONCEPCION POBLETE, JORGE ANTONIO
186 MGP C.DE C CORBETTO RODRIGUEZ, JULIO MIGUEL
187 MGP C.DE N CORTEZ ESPINOZA, CARLOS HECTOR
188 MGP C.DE C DE LA VEGA BRYSON, HERNANDO MIGUEL
189 MGP C.DE N DE LA VEGA VERGIU, LUIS RUBEN
190 MGP C.DE F DE LAS CASAS SALINAS, LIZARDO
191 MGP CALM. DE ROMANA CABRERA, HECTOR URBANO
192 MGP C.DE F DE VINATEA RAMIREZ, JAVIER ENRIQUE
193 MGP C.DE F DEL AGUILA SALDANA, LUIS ENRIQUE
194 MGP C.DE C DELGADO GUERRA, PABLO ARTURO
195 MGP C.DE F DEZA CHAUCA, PERCY GUSTAVO
196 MGP C.DE F DIAZ BAILLY, IVAN JIMMY
197 MGP C.DE N DIAZ DEL OLMO DIAZ, HENRY ARTURO
198 MGP C.DE F DIAZ RODRIGUEZ, CESAR ADALBERTO
199 MGP C.DE C EICHHORN ALAYZA, RICARDO ALEJANDRO GE
200 MGP C.DE F ESCRIBENS OLAECHEA, MARIO EDUARDO
201 MGP C.DE F FERNANDEZ DAVILA ROSAS, JOSE ANTONIO
202 MGP VALM. FERNANDEZ HIDALGO, AUGUSTO
203 MGP C.DE C FLORES GUERRERO, GERARDO
204 MGP TTE.1 FLORES TORREBLANCA, JORGE CARLOS
205 MGP C.DE N FRANCIA GONZAGA, RAFAEL E.
206 MGP C.DE C FRANCO BRAVO, JUAN FELIPE
207 MGP C.DE F GAGLIARDO GAMARRA, OSCAR ALFREDO
208 MGP VALM. GAMBIRAZIO MARTINI, GONZALO
209 MGP TTE.2 GARAY CASASOLA, ZENON
210 MGP C.DE N GARCIA HERNANDEZ, GUSTAVO MANUEL
211 MGP C.DE F GARRIDO JEFFERSON, RICARDO EDUARDO
212 MGP C.DE F GIAMPIETRI RAMOS, LUIS FELIPE
213 MGP C.DE F GIRALDO DELGADO, JOSE ANTONIO
214 MGP C.DE C GOICOCHEA SABOGAL, GONZALO ALFREDO
215 MGP C.DE F GOMEZ CASTRO, ALBERTO GONZALO
216 MGP C.DE F GONZALES CORNEJO, JAIME
217 MGP C.DE C GONZALES SALINAS, AMILCAR ROBERTO
218 MGP TTE.2 GONZALEZ HURTADO, LUIS ALBERTO
219 MGP C.DE C GORBITZ GARCIA URRUTIA, FEDERICO GUILLE
220 MGP C.DE N GUERRA BUENDIA, FELIPE MANUEL
221 MGP C.DE F GUTIERREZ ROMERO, SANDRO ALBERTO
222 MGP C.DE C HINOSTROZA LOPEZ ALBUJAR, RICARDO
223 MGP C.DE F IZAGUIRRE VALDES, MANUEL ENRIQUE
224 MGP C.DE F JIMENEZ ROMAN, JORGE ALFREDO
225 MGP C.DE F KOJAKOVIC CAVALIE, ALVARO LUIS
226 MGP C.DE C LABARTHE GONZALES, JORGE
227 MGP TTE.2 LARRABURE WASHBURN, GUSTAVO ERNESTO
228 MGP C.DE C LARRABURE WASHBURN, JORGE EUGENIO
229 MGP TTE.1 LEON TREMOLADA, LUIS JESUS
230 MGP C.DE N LESCANO ZEVALLOS, VICTOR ANDRES
231 MGP C.DE N LINARES VELASQUEZ, CESAR EDUARDO
232 MGP C.DE N LLANOS RODRIGUEZ, GUMERCINDO RODOLFO
233 MGP C.DE C LLANOS VIDAL, IVAN ULISES
234 MGP C.DE F LLONA RUIZ, MARCO ANTONIO
235 MGP C.DE C LOZADA FRIAS, EDUARDO GUILLER
236 MGP C.DE F MADGE LANFRANCO, RICARDO ENRIQUE
237 MGP C.DE C MADUEŅO DAVILA, JAVIER ERNESTO
238 MGP C.DE F MANRIQUE PRIETO, JORGE HERNAN
239 MGP VALM. MARTINEZ ROZAS, CARLOS JAIME
240 MGP CALM. MATELLINI BURGA, DANTE LEOPOLDO
241 MGP TTE.1 MEDINA VELASQUEZ, JUAN CARLOS
242 MGP C.DE F MEJIA SAMILLAN, VICTOR
243 MGP C.DE F MEZA MERCADO, ANGEL PALERMO
244 MGP TTE.2 MONTGOMERY LEQUERICA, GEORGE MARIO
245 MGP C.DE N MORAN PRIVETTE, MANUEL FRANCISCO
246 MGP CALM. MORENO GONZALES, LUIS
247 MGP C.DE F MUENTE LOZANO, JORGE GUILLERMO
248 MGP CALM. MURGUIA BENVENUTO, LUIS ANTONIO
249 MGP C.DE F NAVARRO LEON, JORGE JOSE M
250 MGP TTE.1 NAVEA MASSA, JUAN FELIPE MARTIN
251 MGP TTE.2 NIERI GALINDO, LUIS ALFONSO
252 MGP C.DE C NORABUENA PENADILLO, JORGE GERARDO
253 MGP C.DE N NORVANI NOGUEROL, JAIME JAVIER
254 MGP C.DE F OLCESE RODRIGUEZ, ALDO LUIS
255 MGP C.DE C OLIVENCIA GOSCH, JAVIER HERNANDO
256 MGP C.DE F ONTANEDA PORTAL, JUAN ALBERTO OTILIO
257 MGP C.DE F ORAN SARDI, ERICK JESUS
258 MGP C.DE F ORCAYA LUEY, RICARDO ENRIQUE
259 MGP C.DE F OREJUELA BOLIVAR, CLEMENTE
260 MGP TTE.2 OSORES MIRANDA, MANUEL ANTONIO
261 MGP CALM. PACHECO QUEVEDO, JAIME FERNANDO
262 MGP CALM. PALACIOS DONGO, ALFREDO ENRIQUE
263 MGP C.DE C PALOMINO RODRIGUEZ, MARCO ANTONIO
264 MGP VALM. PANIZO ZARIQUIEY, PEDRO ALFONSO
265 MGP A.FGT. PARODI SUITO, HUMBERTO AUGUST
266 MGP A.FGT. PARODI SUITO, JUAN ORLANDO
267 MGP C.DE F PAULET MEZA, JOSE LUIS ALBERTO
268 MGP TTE.1 PENNY DONAYRE, LUIS
269 MGP C.DE C PEREZ COPELLO, PEDRO MARTIN
270 MGP C.DE F PEREZ DIAZ, ESMELLIN ANTONIO
271 MGP C.DE C PEREZ RAMIREZ, SERGIO DAGOBERTO
272 MGP C.DE C PIMENTEL DA SILVA, JORGE GABRIEL
273 MGP C.DE N POMAREDA ROMAN, JORGE LUIS
274 MGP C.DE F PORRAS ALVARADO, JORGE ALBERTO
275 MGP C.DE F PORTUGAL SANCHEZ, CARLOS EDUARDO
276 MGP C.DE C PRIORI FAJARDO, GUSTAVO ENIO PA
277 MGP C.DE C PULGAR TRUJILLO, ALBERTO
278 MGP C.DE N QUILLATUPA LEMBCKE, MARIO HUGO
279 MGP C.DE F QUIROGA CARMONA, MANUEL ANDRES
280 MGP C.DE F QUIROZ MUŅOZ, JOSE CARLOS
281 MGP CALM. RAMIREZ CANAVAL, CARLOS HUGO
282 MGP C.DE F RANGEL SEMINARIO, CESAR FERNANDO
283 MGP A.FGT. REATEGUI VEGA, EDGAR HUMBERTO
284 MGP C.DE C REMY CASTAGNOLA, JOSE LUIS
285 MGP CALM. RIBAUDO DE LA TORRE, JUAN BENJAMIN
286 MGP C.DE C RIBEYRO DELLEPIANE, JOSE JULIO
287 MGP C.DE C RIOS TORDOYA, CARLOS ENRIQUE
288 MGP TTE.2 RIVAS MAULEON, JAIME ANTONIO
289 MGP C.DE C ROBLES CASTRO, GONZALO ARMANDO
290 MGP C.DE F ROBLES MORALES, CARLOS ARIEL
291 MGP C.DE C ROJAS ALVARO, CESAR MARTIN
292 MGP C.DE N ROJO TEJERO, VICTOR MARIO ARMANDO
293 MGP TTE.1 ROMAN CARRION, JUAN CARLOS
294 MGP C.DE F ROMANI SEMINARIO, LUIS ALBERTO
295 MGP C.DE N ROQUE RAMIREZ, OTTO EDGAR
296 MGP C.DE C ROUILLON PARDO, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
297 MGP C.DE F RUIZ INCHAUSTEGUI, JULIAN ALBERTO
298 MGP CALM. RUIZ OJEDA, GERARDO
299 MGP C.DE F SAAVEDRA PALOMINO, RICARDO SANTIAGO
300 MGP C.DE F SALGADO BAMBAREN, FERNANDO CARLOS
301 MGP C.DE C SALINAS CHUQUIN, EUSEBIO SOCRATES
302 MGP C.DE F SALOM OLORTEGUI, RICARDO AUGUSTO
303 MGP CALM. SANCHEZ DEBERNARDI, MARIO CESAR
304 MGP C.DE N SANCHEZ SALAZAR PAZ, ALEJANDRO CESAR
305 MGP C.DE F SCHWARZ COSSU, ALDO ENRIQUE
306 MGP C.DE C SILVA SEMORILE, CARLOS JAVIER
307 MGP C.DE C SOTILLO OSORIO, GASTON MARCELO
308 MGP TTE.1 SOTILLO OSORIO, GERMAN
309 MGP C.DE N TALAVERA SALAS, RENE QUINTINIAN
310 MGP C.DE F TAVARA LUZA, FRANCISCO CARMELO
311 MGP TTE.1 TEJADA PEREZ, OMAR MARTIN
312 MGP TTE.2 THOMPSON CASTRO, VLADO
313 MGP C.DE F TORRES MENDIOLA, PABLO
314 MGP C.DE N TRAUGOTT VASQUEZ CAICEDO, CHRISTIAN MAURICIO
315 MGP C.DE N TREVEJO ROJAS, CARLOS AMADOR
316 MGP C.DE N UBILLUZ DHAGA, RODRIGO
317 MGP C.DE N ULLOA FERNANDEZ-PRADA, ABEL ALFREDO
318 MGP VALM. VAINSTEIN BORRANI, FRANCISCO
319 MGP C.DE N VALDIVIA MAIBACH, RODOLFO ROLANDO
320 MGP CALM. VARGAS CABALLERO COOBAN, LUIS ERNESTO
321 MGP C.DE F VARGAS FERNANDEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
322 MGP CALM. VARGAS FULLER, RAUL
323 MGP C.DE N VASQUEZ BEJARES, JAIME
324 MGP C.DE N VEGA CASTELLANOS, NICOLAS ARMANDO
325 MGP C.DE F VEGA SCHOEMAKER, RAUL DANIEL
326 MGP C.DE F VERA GUZMAN, JOSE FERNANDO
327 MGP C.DE F VEREAU MONTENEGRO, RICARDO ANTONIO
328 MGP C.DE N VIDAL GARLAND, CESAR AUGUSTO
329 MGP CALM. VILLAVISENCIO SOTO, JORGE
330 MGP C.DE N VINATEA CAMERE, MARIO ENRIQUE
331 MGP C.DE F VIVANCO ARENAS, MIGUEL JESUS MARIO
332 MGP C.DE C WILCOX MANDRIOTTI, FRANCISCO ALEJANDRO
333 MGP C.DE C YIKA GIORDANO, EDUARDO
334 MGP C.DE F YNCARROCA POLANCO, JUAN
335 MGP C.DE C ZAGAZETA MARTINEZ, JOSE FERNANDO
336 MGP C.DE F ZAMALLOA DUEŅAS, CESAR AUGUSTO
337 MGP C.DE C ZEVALLOS ELIAS, RICARDO MANUEL
338 MGP C.DE N ZORRILLA TORRES, JOSE ANIBAL
339 FAP COR ACOSTA MONTES, AGUSTIN JESUS
340 FAP MAY AGUILAR ABANTO, JUAN AUGUSTO
341 FAP MAY ANDRADE ZAMBRANO, BENJAMIN
342 FAP CAP ARAGON FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAUL
343 FAP MAG ARCE SOLIS, AUGUSTO
344 FAP COM BAHAMONDE BALAREZO, JORGE
345 FAP COM BARBIS LIZARRAGA, RENE MAURICIO
346 FAP MAY BARDALES VASQUEZ SOLIS, LUIS ALFONSO
347 FAP MAY BARRAZA BUSTAMANTE, LUIS RICARDO
348 FAP MAG BARRENACHEA GONZALES, ISAAC E.
349 FAP TTG BELLO VASQUEZ, ELESVAN EDUARDO
350 FAP COM BONIFAZ DELGADO, ROBERTO PASTOR
351 FAP COR BUSTAMANTE ZAVALA, JORGE ARMANDO
352 FAP COR CALDERON TELLO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
353 FAP COM CALLEGARI HERAZO, JOSE ANDRES
354 FAP CAP CAMINO SCARPATI, MANUEL
355 FAP MAG CARRILLO RIECKHOF, CARLOS ROBERTO
356 FAP MAY CARRILLO RIECKHOF, JORGE ALEJANDRO
357 FAP COM CARRIZALES VARGAS, JUAN ANTONIO
358 FAP COM CENTENO PANTOJA, MARIANO ANGEL
359 FAP MAY CHAVEZ CARBAJAL, DIEGO DAVID
360 FAP MAG COQUIS GINOCCHIO, JULIO MIGUEL HENRY
361 FAP COM CORPANCHO GERMANY, JORGE
362 FAP CAP CRUZATT MOSQUERA, LUIS ANTONIO
363 FAP COM CUADROS LARENAS, ALVARO MARTIN
364 FAP MAY DAM VIDAL, MARK ENGELBERT
365 FAP MAG DE RIVERA LUCERO, JOSE BENJAMIN V.
366 FAP MAY DELGADO MATHEWS, ALBERTO JESUS
367 FAP COR DIAZ PACHECO, VICTOR OCTAVIO
368 FAP TTG ELIAS VARGAS, JAVIER
369 FAP COM FERNANDEZ PENADILLO, VICTOR RAUL
370 FAP MAG FLORES SERRA, EUDORO LIZARDO
371 FAP COM GAMERO MALDONADO, ENRIQUE MARIANO
372 FAP MAG GARCIA WUAN, LUIS ALBERTO
373 FAP COR GENG CHAU, FELIX DAVID
374 FAP MAY GOLZ VELASQUEZ, PAUL KURT
375 FAP COR GOMEZ BERDEJO, JAIME EDUARDO
376 FAP COR GUERRA ORTIZ, FAUSTO MOISES
377 FAP COR INURRITEGUI CARRASCO, JUAN MANUEL
378 FAP COM IZQUIERDO KERNAN, PEDRO
379 FAP COM JERI SANDOVAL, LUIS ALBERTO
380 FAP MAY KING CASTAŅEDA, ELIO ALBERTO
381 FAP MAY LANATTA DE POMAR, FRANCISCO MIGUEL
382 FAP COM LLONTOP BENITES, JAIME MARINO
383 FAP MAY LLOSA SERNA, DANTE RICARDO
384 FAP MAY LOPEZ BUSTILLO, HERNAN ALBERTO
385 FAP COM LOPEZ ZUŅIGA, NILTON GUIDO
386 FAP MAY MAGARACI MENDIZABAL, GABRIEL
387 FAP COM MALDONADO GHILARDI, GREGOR
388 FAP COR MAZEYRA OJEDA, ORLANDO RAFAEL WENCESLAO SALOMON
389 FAP MAY MEDINA ALVAN, MIGUEL ANGEL FRANKLIN
390 FAP COM MEJIA ZARATE, JOSE LUIS
391 FAP COM MELENDEZ CACERES, LUIS ARTURO
392 FAP COM MENDOZA URCIA, LUIS ENRIQUE
393 FAP COR MESA ARGUMEDO, JESUS FERNANDO
394 FAP MAY MILLA FORNO, CARLOS HUMBERTO
395 FAP TEN MIMBELA PORTELA, RUBEN
396 FAP TTG MONTOYA ALVAREZ, HARDY GREGORIO
397 FAP COR MORENO MARCHAND, REYNALDO NESTOR
398 FAP TTG NADAL PAYVA, JOSE HERNAN
399 FAP COR NUŅEZ DEL PRADO GUEVARA, JOHN RAMIRO
400 FAP COR NUŅEZ DEL PRADO GUEVARA, YURI ANTHON
401 FAP MAY OJEDA CAVIEDES, NESTOR
402 FAP MAY PAREDES ZUŅIGA, JAVIER ALFREDO
403 FAP MAY PEŅA CABRERA, JOSE FERNANDO
404 FAP COM PONCE DE LEON VELASCO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
405 FAP COR PUMA ROMERO, MANUEL JOSE EUSTAQUIO
406 FAP COR QUIROZ BARTON, JORGE MIGUEL
407 FAP MAY RAMOS ZEGARRA, DENNIS ALEXIS
408 FAP COR RAYGADA CACERES, CARLOS ALBERTO
409 FAP COM RENGIFO BARTRA, GINO PAOLO
410 FAP COR REVOREDO BRAVO, OSCAR ANTONIO
411 FAP MAG REYES MORALES, FELIPE AUGUSTO
412 FAP TTG RICHTER CRUZ, WALDO WILSON
413 FAP COR RIDOUTT AGNOLI, ALEXANDRE ROBERT
414 FAP COR RODRIGUEZ LLERENA, MARIANO NIEVES
415 FAP MAG RUBIO TRAVI, JOSE ANTONIO
416 FAP MAY SALINAS PAREDES, TEOFILO ERNESTO
417 FAP COM SANCHEZ ELIAS QUIŅONES, JESUS VICTOR
418 FAP COR SANCHEZ SANDOVAL, JOSE ENRIQUE
419 FAP MAG SILES GARIBOTTO, ENRIQUE FRANCISCO
420 FAP MAG SOLOGUREN CASAS, LUIS FEDERICO
421 FAP COM STAPLETON VALDIVIA, JAIME RICARDO PIO
422 FAP COM SUAREZ DE FREITAS LA TORRE, JORGE A
423 FAP TTG TAMAYO DE LA FLOR, JORGE
424 FAP MAY TORO PEREDO, LUIS
425 FAP COR TRYON CARBONE, JAVIER FRANCISCO
426 FAP CAP VALCARCEL BELLO, MIGUEL ANGEL
427 FAP COR VALENCIA MAC KEE, JORGE HERNA
428 FAP COR VALENCIA SUAREZ, CARLOS GUSTAVO
429 FAP COM VARGAS ALVAREZ, JUAN CARLOS
430 FAP MAY VASQUEZ DE VELAZCO ORDOŅEZ, PEDRO
431 FAP TTG VERNAL CASTAGNINO, JUAN ALEJANDRO
432 FAP COR VILLAR MORENO, PEDRO EDUARDO
433 FAP COM VINATEA MONTENEGRO, LUIS ERNESTO
434 FAP MAY YABAR BRAGAGNINI, ENRIQUE ALBERTO
435 FAP COR ZAVALAGA VALDIVIA, JAVIER ROBERTO
436 FAP COM ZEVALLOS SANTA CRUZ, CESAR ALBERTO
437 PG GRAL. ABARCA CORONEL, FRANCISCO G.
438 PG MAY. ABARCA ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO
439 PG CMDTE. ACHARTE Y, CABEZAS,JUAN ISAAC
440 PG CAPT. ACOSTA MORETTI, FRANK JERRY
441 PG CRNL. AGUILAR AMARO, EDGAR ANTERO
442 PG CRNL. AGUILAR LEON,PROSPERO, ARISTERES*
443 PG MAY. AGUIRRE SALAS, HIPOLITO ALFREDO
444 PG CRNL. ALARCON DIAZ, SORIANO
445 PG MAY. ALARCON LUNA, MIRTHA ZAIRA
446 PG MAY. ALARCON SIRLOPU, JOSE
447 PG CMDTE. ALAVE CHANI, JAIME POMPEYO
448 PG CMDTE. ALIAGA DIAZ, GUSTAVO ADOLFO
449 PG CRNL. ALIAGA SANCHEZ,HILDEBRANDO,
450 PG CRNL. ALIAGA SUAREZ, EDGARD LINO CLODOMIRO
451 PG CRNL. ALIAGA YZAGUIRRE, NORMA MARGARITA
452 PG MAY. ALLENDE QUINTERO, JORGE
453 PG CAPT. ALVA MUŅUVERO, OSCAR ENRIQUE
454 PG TNTE.GRAL. ALVA PLASENCIA, VICTOR MANUEL*
455 PG MAY. ALVARADO LOPEZ, HUMBERTO
456 PG MAY. ALVARADO VERA, MARCIAL JESUS
457 PG MAY. ALVAREZ CHAVEZ, MANUEL GUSTAVO
458 PG CAPT. ALVAREZ MORANTE, JAVIER
459 PG CMDTE. AMARAL DE, SOUZA PEIXOTO RAFAEL
460 PG CRNL. AMAYO ZEVALLOS,EMILIO, FRANCISCO
461 PG CAPT. ANDRADE ARROYO, FELIPE CARMELO
462 PG MAY. ARAUJO VALENCIA, GERARDO MARTIN
463 PG MAY. ARGANDOŅA DUEŅAS, MIGUEL ANGEL
464 PG CRNL. ARIAS BULNES, FEDERICO
465 PG MAY. ARICA AYLLON, CESAR AUGUSTO
466 PG CMDTE. ARRIARAN MANRIQUE,LUIS, ANDRES
467 PG MAY. ARROYO JAIME,VICTOR, NEPTALI
468 PG MAY. ARTEAGA REINOSO, OSCAR ROLANDO
469 PG CAPT. ASENCIOS SALAS, HONORIO TEODORO
470 PG CRNL. AUSEJO GUTIERREZ, RENEE MERCEDES
471 PG CMDTE. AYALA LAZO, VICTORIANO HERMINIO
472 PG CRNL. AYALA LEON,LEONCIO, ANTONIO
473 PG CRNL. BACA HERRERA, DINO
474 PG CMDTE. BACALLA GUADALUPE, AMADOR
475 PG MAY. BARDALES VIGO, LUIS ENRIQUE
476 PG CMDTE. BARREDA SANZ, TEODORO JAIME PEDRO
477 PG CMDTE. BARRERA CUEVA, JORGE ALDO
478 PG MAY. BARRERA HUERTAS,CARLOS, MARCIAL
479 PG MAY. BARRETO RIVERA, MIGUEL ZISEBUTO
480 PG CMDTE. BECERRA CAMARA, JULIO CESAR
481 PG MAY. BERLANGA GOMEZ, JESUS ENRIQUE
482 PG TNTE.GRAL. BERNEDO MOSCOSO,  ALBERTO ANACLETO
483 PG CRNL. BISSO PUN, LUIS OCTAVIO
484 PG CAPT. BLACIDO CABALLERO, OSCAR
485 PG MAY. BOBADILLA ASCUŅA, JOSE ANTONIO
486 PG CRNL. BONILLA GUERRERO,  LUIS DANTE
487 PG MAY. BONILLA GUIBOVICH, JOSE MIGUEL
488 PG CAPT. BRAVO RISCO, CARLOS
489 PG CRNL. BROATCH JACOBI, JORGE FERNANDO GUILLERMO
490 PG CAPT. BURGA PERALES, ROGER CARLOS
491 PG CAPT. CABALLERO DIAZ, ARISTIDES GERARDO
492 PG CAPT. CABANILLAS MANRIQUE,VICTOR, WILLIAN
493 PG MAY. CACERES SOTO, JOSE LUIS
494 PG CRNL. CACHO MALCA, CESAR JOSE
495 PG CMDTE. CACHO RONCAL, LUIS FERNANDO
496 PG CAPT. CALDERON VERA, EDUARDO
497 PG MAY. CALERO CISNEROS, CESAR
498 PG CAPT. CALLAN VARGAS, JUAN MANUEL
499 PG CAPT. CAMARGO LARA, JUAN EUSTAQUIO
500 PG CRNL. CAMPOS GOMEZ, ELIAS
501 PG CMDTE. CAMPOS PEREYRA, CESAR AUGUSTO
502 PG MAY. CAMPOS PEŅA, RAFAEL FERNANDO
503 PG MAY. CANAHUIRI GRANDEZ, LUIS
504 PG CRNL. CANALES MARTINEAU, JORGE ALBERTO
505 PG CMDTE. CANALES PARCO, RAUL H.TERRY
506 PG CRNL. CANEPA NAVARRO, CARLOS ALBERTO
507 PG CAPT. CANGALAYA ALIAGA, JOSE CESAR
508 PG MAY. CAPITAN RIOJA, JOSE FERNANDO
509 PG CRNL. CARBAJAL BARRIONUEVO,RUFO, FLORENCIO
510 PG CRNL. CARDENAS CASAS, SAUL EUSTERIO
511 PG MAY. CARDENAS VARGAS,JULIO,
512 PG MAY. CARRANZA HUAROTO, EDWIN RONALD
513 PG MAY. CARRANZA RAMIREZ,, JAVIER EUCADIO
514 PG CMDTE. CARRASCO VERGARAY, LUIS ALBERTO
515 PG MAY. CARRERA BEDOYA, MARCO ANTONIO
516 PG MAY. CARRILLO PORTOCARRERO,LUIS, ALBERTO
517 PG MAY. CASANOVA GOMEZ SANCHEZ, ROMMEL EDWAR
518 PG MAY. CASAS SOPLIN,RAUL,
519 PG MAY. CASIMIRO CARO, FRANCISCO
520 PG CMDTE. CASTAŅEDA CHAVEZ, GARTELMAN SALOMON
521 PG MAY. CASTAŅEDA URBINA, LUIS RUPERTO
522 PG CMDTE. CASTILLO CANO,JUAN, MANUEL
523 PG MAY. CASTILLO DEZA, OSCAR EDILBERTO
524 PG MAY. CASTILLO TALLEDO, MARTIN JOSE
525 PG CRNL. CASTRO CASTRO, JULIO ORLANDO
526 PG CMDTE. CASTRO CORNEJO, CARLOS R.
527 PG CMDTE. CAVERO CAVERO, LUIS CARLOS
528 PG CRNL. CAYO NORIEGA, NICOLAS RAFAEL
529 PG CMDTE. CAYO SANTILLAN, LUIS HERNAN
530 PG GRAL. CHACON FLORES, ANTONIO ARMANDO
531 PG CRNL. CHAMPA PENA, MARIO EFRAIN
532 PG MAY. CHAVEZ BALLETO, EFREN HUGO
533 PG CMDTE. CHAVEZ LUNA, NILO MANUEL
534 PG CMDTE. CHAVEZ RETAMOZO, LUIS BRUNO
535 PG CRNL. CHIRINOS FERNANDEZ, JESUS JORGE
536 PG CRNL. CHIRINOS VALDIVIA, LUCIO MAXIMO
537 PG CMDTE. CHONG CAMPANA, CARLOS EDWIN
538 PG CAPT. CHONG RODRIGUEZ, MANUEL DAVID
539 PG CRNL. CHUQUILLANQUI OSPINA, YOHANIM OSWALDO
540 PG CAPT. CLAUX FELDMUTH, PABLO ALFREDO
541 PG GRAL. COAGUILA MURILLO, PATRICIO JOSE
542 PG MAY. CORBETTO RODRIGUEZ, JAVIER ERNESTO
543 PG MAY. CORDOVA BARCO, JOSE MENANDRO
544 PG CMDTE. CORRALES ARRIETA, GUSTAVO MANUEL
545 PG CMDTE. COSSI CASAS, CARLOS ALFREDO
546 PG CMDTE. COTRINA QUIŅONES, LUIS ALBERTO
547 PG CRNL. CROVETTO OLCESE,ANDRES, AQUILES
548 PG ALFZ. CUBAS VASQUEZ, MANUEL JESUS
549 PG CMDTE. DAVILA PAREDES, EDWIN MARTIN
550 PG MAY. DE LA CRUZ VILLAR, JOSE CARSON
551 PG CMDTE. DEL CARPIO, MARES VICTOR JESUS*
552 PG MAY. DEL CASTILLO CASTILLO, ALEJANDRO  JOHN
553 PG CRNL. DEL RIO, FRANCO,CARLOS ARMANDO JAVIE
554 PG CRNL. DELGADO LAZO, MIGUEL
555 PG CMDTE. DELGADO PRADO, HILDEBRANDO JAVIER JESUS
556 PG CRNL. DELGADO RENGIFO, FRANCISCO
557 PG CMDTE. DELGADO VALDIVIA, JULIO A.*
558 PG CMDTE. DEMARTINI HERRERA, DUILIO ROQUE
559 PG CMDTE. DIAZ DAVALOS, OSCAR OSWALDO
560 PG MAY. DIAZ DAVALOS, WALTER MANUEL
561 PG CRNL. DIAZ GUEVARA, JOSE ENRIQUE
562 PG MAY. DIAZ LAVI,GREGORIO,
563 PG MAY. DIAZ LUDEŅA, ELEAZAR
564 PG MAY. DIAZ QUISPE, VICTOR HUGO
565 PG MAY. DIAZ SALAZAR, BENIGNO
566 PG GRAL. DIAZ SALGADO,JOSE, LEONEL
567 PG GRAL. DUMET ECHEVARRIA, ISAAC MIGUEL*
568 PG MAY. EDUARDO HUANCA, ELMER ALFREDO
569 PG CRNL. ENCINAS MEDEROS, LUIS MIGUEL
570 PG MAY. ESCALANTE VELIZ, ENRIQUE FERNANDO
571 PG CMDTE. ESCOBAR MORETTI,ENRIQUE, FELIX
572 PG CRNL. ESPINOZA BORREGO, JORGE EDUARDO
573 PG CMDTE. ESPINOZA FRANCO, HILDA
574 PG MAY. ESPINOZA POMA, LUIS ALBERTO
575 PG CRNL. ESPINOZA QUINTANA, ALFREDO
576 PG CAPT. ESTRADA PRETEL, NILTON CESAR
577 PG MAY. FABIAN FALCON, CARLOS HUMBERTO
578 PG CAPT. FARRO UCEDA, WILSON CESARINI
579 PG MAY. FAUSTOR VILLAJUAN, LUIS JAVIER
580 PG MAY. FEBRES TRIGOZO, ROBERTO IVAN
581 PG MAY. FERNANDEZ NESTARES, YURI RENE
582 PG MAY. FERNANDEZ ROJAS, CRISTOBAL
583 PG CMDTE. FIGUEROA INGUNZA, WALTER ERNESTO
584 PG GRAL. FLORES ALEGRIA, HELI MARTIN
585 PG MAY. FLORES CARBAJAL, MARTIN ROLANDO
586 PG CMDTE. FLORES DOMINIK, NELSON
587 PG CMDTE. FLORES GRANDA, PABLO SANTIAGO
588 PG CMDTE. FLORES VILLANUEVA, JORGE ALBERTO
589 PG CMDTE. FLOREZ GIL, GUILLERMO AUGUSTO
590 PG CMDTE. FRANCO CHIPOCO,JOSE, TEODOSIO
591 PG CAPT. FUENTES FUENTES, CARLOS ALBERTO
592 PG CRNL. FUENTES ROMERO, JORGE RAMON
593 PG MAY. GALA DELGADO,RIGOBERTO,
594 PG CMDTE. GALDOS ZEVALLOS, HIPOLITO SAMUEL
595 PG CMDTE. GAMARRA ROMERO, GEORGE ANTHONY
596 PG MAY. GAMARRA ZEVALLOS, CESAR ARTURO
597 PG CMDTE. GAMBOA FERNANDEZ, BACA,JORGE MARIO
598 PG CMDTE. GARCIA SALAS, HEBERTH
599 PG MAY. GARCIA SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
600 PG MAY. GARIBALDI VARELA, JOSE F.
601 PG CRNL. GAYOSO TAPIA,SEBASTIAN, GILBERTO
602 PG GRAL. GIGLIO VARAS,ALBERTO, ORESTES*
603 PG CRNL. GIL ALEGRIA, SEGUNDO SAMUEL
604 PG CMDTE. GODOY CASTAĨEDA, JOSE*
605 PG CRNL. GOGIN MARALLANO, PERSI LARRI
606 PG CMDTE. GOMEZ JIMENEZ, PEDRO ENRIQUE
607 PG MAY. GONZAGA VERA, VICTOR EDUARDO
608 PG MAY. GONZALES REYNOSO,EDGAR, ALCIDES
609 PG MAY. GONZALES ZEGARRA, CRISTHIAM OMAR
610 PG CMDTE. GROZZO GARCIA, CESAR VICTOR NELSON
611 PG CMDTE. GUILLEN DEL, CARPIO,RICARDO ELISBAN
612 PG CMDTE. GUILLEN VALLE, FREDDY GILBERTO
613 PG CAPT. GUINETTI MATTOS, GUILLERMO DAVID
614 PG CMDTE. GUTIERREZ CARPIO, JUSTO
615 PG CMDTE. GUTIERREZ RAMOS, MANUEL HIGINIO
616 PG MAY. HERENCIA MUŅANTE, PEDRO ANGEL
617 PG MAY. HERMITANO HUAYNATE, JOSE
618 PG MAY. HERNANDEZ PALACIOS, JESUS MARCIAL
619 PG TNTE.GRAL. HERRERA POLO, OCTAVIO ENRIQUE
620 PG MAY. HERVAS OLVEA, JUAN ALBERTO
621 PG CAPT. HIGUERAS ROSENTHAL, MANUEL F.
622 PG CMDTE. HINOSTROZA BARRIONUEVO, JESUS VICTOR
623 PG MAY. HORMAECHE YIP, JULIO CESAR
624 PG CMDTE. HORNA MORENO, EDGAR JOSE
625 PG CMDTE. HOYOS MONTOYA, JULIO ANTONIO
626 PG TNTE. HUANCA VALLE,, HECTOR ORLANDO
627 PG MAY. HUARCAYA VITOLAS, GUILLERMO ADOLFO
628 PG CAPT. HUAYTA MALLMA, PEDRO L.
629 PG CAPT. HUILLCA PANO, CONSTANTINO
630 PG CMDTE. HURTADO MANRIQUE, HORTENCIA MILAGROS
631 PG CAPT. IPENZA ECHEVARRIA,VICTOR, MANUEL
632 PG CAPT. JAMANCA JARA, GREGORIO
633 PG CMDTE. JARAMILLO CAMPOS, SANTOS
634 PG CMDTE. JARAMILLO FERNANDEZ, SIMONA VICTORIA
635 PG CAPT. JAUREGUI ZAVALETA, WILSON
636 PG MAY. JIMENEZ CARDENAS, ANA MARIA
637 PG MAY. JIMENEZ CARRERA, MARINO SEGUNDO
638 PG MAY. JURADO MARQUEZ,NILO, GONZALO
639 PG MAY. JURADO SOLANO DE PINEDA, INES MARIA
640 PG MAY. LA TORRE MARTINEZ, AMERICO
641 PG CRNL. LA TORRE MENESES, CARLOS FERNANDO
642 PG ALFZ. LAMAS ANDIA, MARCO,ANTONIO
643 PG MAY. LANDAURO SUAREZ, JULIO ARTURO
644 PG MAY. LARREA MARQUEZ, FERNANDO ANGEL
645 PG MAY. LAZARO VILLANUEVA, RAUL NEMESIO
646 PG CRNL. LAZARTE LAZO, ANTONIO EUSEBIO
647 PG CMDTE. LAZO POLAR,EMILIANO, MAURILLO
648 PG MAY. LEGRAND MUENTE, JULIO CESAR
649 PG MAY. LEIVA SALDAŅA, JOSE ANTIO
650 PG CMDTE. LEON LA TORRE, RICARDO ALBERTO
651 PG MAY. LEON VELARDE DIAZ, RODOLFO JAVIER
652 PG CRNL. LIMO DEGOLA, MIGUELANTONIO CECI
653 PG ALFZ. LINAN ANGELES,JOSE*,
654 PG MAY. LINARES ALATRISTA, ANTONIO
655 PG MAY. LLANOS SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER
656 PG MAY. LLERENA MOSCOSO, PAUL VICTOR
657 PG MAY. LOAYZA CALLE, JOSE JORGE
658 PG CMDTE. LOAYZA SILVA, MARTIN CARLOS
659 PG CMDTE. LOPEZ MACHIAVELLO, JAVIER ADOLFO
660 PG CRNL. LOPEZ VILLANUEVA, VALENTIN*
661 PG CMDTE. LOSTANAU FUENTES, MIGUEL FERNANDO
662 PG MAY. LOZANO VASQUEZ, ELMER NOE
663 PG MAY. MACETA PAWLCZYK, VICTOR JOSE
664 PG CMDTE. MAMANI ARTEAGA, LUISA EUSEBIA
665 PG CAPT. MANTILLA ZEVALLOS, ROSARIO VIRGINIA
666 PG MAY. MARCA SALAZAR, GERARDO AUGUSTO
667 PG CRNL. MARES MEDINA,CARLOS, GONZALO*
668 PG MAY. MARQUINA MAUNY, VICTOR GERARDO
669 PG MAY. MAYTA CARDENAS, JESUS ENRIQUE
670 PG MAY. MEDINA MENDEZ, GONZALO
671 PG CAPT. MEDINA ORTIZ,ROMULO,
672 PG CRNL. MEGO PEREZ,PEDRO, DAVID
673 PG MAY. MEJIA RODRIGUEZ, LUIS MELANIO
674 PG MAY. MEJIA RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD HENRY
675 PG MAY. MENDOZA ADAUTO, FREDY EDGARDO
676 PG CAPT. MENDOZA HUARI, ALFREDO
677 PG MAY. MENDOZA SALAZAR,TOBIAS,
678 PG CAPT. MERCADO VIVANCO,ISRAEL, DEMETRIO
679 PG MAY. MIRANDA MEL, CESAR PATRICIO
680 PG CRNL. MIRES DAVILA, JULIO WAGNER
681 PG MAY. MOLERO RUIZ, DORIS ARAMINDA
682 PG CMDTE. MOLFINO LAPEYRE,JOSE, ANTONIO
683 PG MAY. MOLFINO RAMOS, MANUEL
684 PG MAY. MOLINA NORIEGA, LUIS
685 PG MAY. MONTEAGUDO SALAS, JOSE ELIAS
686 PG MAY. MORENO LUNA, ERIK TOMAS
687 PG CAPT. MOSTACERO ALFARO, ROBERT HENRY
688 PG MAY. MOYANO PATINO,FEDERICO,
689 PG CRNL. MUGUERZA HERNANDEZ,RAUL, ORLANDO
690 PG MAY. MUNIVE LLACSA, PEDRO ENRIQUE
691 PG CAPT. MUNOZ LOPEZ,, LUIS ENRIQUE
692 PG MAY. MUŅOZ VIVANCO, MAURO ISAAC
693 PG CRNL. NUŅEZ RAMAYO, SAUL
694 PG CAPT. NUŅEZ SALAS, CARLOS ALBERTO
695 PG CAPT. OBREGON HURTADO,NELSON, HERNAN*
696 PG CRNL. OCANA TARAZONA, AUGUSTO A.
697 PG CAPT. OLEMAR VIERA, NESTOR RAUL
698 PG CRNL. OLIVOS IBARGUEN, HERNANDO
699 PG MAY. ORE FLORES,JUAN, ALBERTO
700 PG CAPT. OROSCO FALLA,CESAR, AUGUSTO
701 PG MAY. ORTEGA ORELLANA, RAUL ELMER
702 PG CRNL. ORTEGA PINTO, HECTOR GUSTAVO
703 PG CAPT. ORTIZ MUŅANTE, JUAN ALBERTO.
704 PG CMDTE. OTERO GONZALES, RICARDO
705 PG MAY. OYANGUREN CONTRERAS, PABLO*
706 PG CRNL. OYANGUREN MIRANDA, PABLO
707 PG ALFZ. PADILLA PABLICH,CESAR, AUGUSTO*
708 PG CRNL. PALOMINO CACERES, MIGUEL ANGEL
709 PG CRNL. PALOMINO GUERRERO, CARMELA
710 PG MAY. PAMO PASTOR, ERNESTO
711 PG CRNL. PARODI SOLARI,JORGE, ROBERTO
712 PG TNTE.GRAL. PASSANO NIETO, HUMBERTO V.
713 PG MAY. PAZ GALINDO, MARIO
714 PG MAY. PEREYRA PINEDO,RAYMUNDO,
715 PG CMDTE. PEREZ FIGUEROA, ROGER
716 PG CMDTE. PEREZ FLORES, ISAAC
717 PG MAY. PEREZ TORRES, OSCAR FIDEL
718 PG CRNL. PIEROLA LARA, HUMBERTO
719 PG MAY. PIEROLA LARA, VICTOR A.
720 PG CMDTE. PILCO CARMEN, DONAYRE BIENVENIDO
721 PG CMDTE. PINO DEL POZO, JESUS MANUEL
722 PG CRNL. PINO ROMANI, DELFIN
723 PG MAY. PINO SOTOMAYOR, EDWIN M.
724 PG MAY. PINTO PORTUGUEZ, MARCO ANTONIO
725 PG MAY. POMEZ ALEMAN,ARTURO, JAIME
726 PG MAY. PORTOCARRERO CASTRO, JOSE ADOLF
727 PG CRNL. PRADO CONTRERAS, BENIGNO
728 PG CAPT. QUINTANILLA PALZA,GODOFREDO, ENRIQUE*
729 PG CAPT. QUINTANILLA TINEO, MANUEL NICOLAS
730 PG MAY. QUISPE RAMIREZ, ROBERTO JORGE
731 PG MAY. RAMIREZ DIAZ, JUDITH BETTY
732 PG MAY. RAMOS AZAŅEDO, PERCY MERARDO
733 PG CAPT. RAMOS CANLLA, RAMON MANUEL
734 PG MAY. RAMOS CHAVEZ, ELMER ARMANDO
735 PG GRAL. REATEGUI FRANCK, ERWIN ALFONSO
736 PG CMDTE. REBAZA PEREZ, JAIME ANTONIO
737 PG MAY. REBAZA RAVELO,SEGUNDO, MANUEL
738 PG TNTE.GRAL. REINOSO CASTAŅEDA, PEDRO RAFAEL ANTO
739 PG CMDTE. REJAS CORONEL,LUIS, ALBERTO
740 PG MAY. RENGIFO PENADILLOS, GUIDO RONALD
741 PG CMDTE. RENGIFO PRIETO, BENJAMIN ARTEMIO
742 PG MAY. RETAMOZO GIORDANO, PAULO MAURO G
743 PG GRAL. REVILLA FERNANDEZ,EDWARD, HIPOLITO
744 PG CRNL. REYNOSO RIVAS, ROBERTO ROLANDO
745 PG CMDTE. RIVERA CADILLO, JORGE LUIS
746 PG CRNL. RIVERA GAMARRA,TEOFILO, ALEJANDRO
747 PG CMDTE. ROBLES GAMERO, RAUL ENRIQUE
748 PG MAY. RODAS AYASTA, JAIME JHONY
749 PG CRNL. RODRIGUEZ BEDOYA, JUAN GUILLERMO
750 PG CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ BEJARANO, MAXIMO
751 PG CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ BERNUI, WALTER
752 PG CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ ESCOBAR,FERNANDO,
753 PG TNTE.GRAL. RODRIGUEZ TIRADO,CARLOS, ALBERTO
754 PG CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ VASQUEZ, ENRIQUE
755 PG MAY. ROJAS DE LA PUENTE, BISMARCK VICENTE
756 PG CRNL. ROJAS VASQUEZ, RUBEN DARIO
757 PG CMDTE. ROMAN SALGADO, TERESA SARA
758 PG CMDTE. ROMAN VELARDE,JUAN, JOSE ROGELIO
759 PG MAY. ROMANI ANGULO,FELIX, DANIEL
760 PG MAY. ROSALES SANCHEZ, HILARIO MANUEL
761 PG MAY. ROSAS REBAZA, SERGIO E.
762 PG CAPT. ROSSELL LUNA, LUIS
763 PG MAY. RUIZ ZUMAETA, MARCO ANTONIO
764 PG MAY. SAAVEDRA GRANDES, PEDRO JOSE
765 PG CMDTE. SAENZ CRUZ, MIRIAM YANET
766 PG CRNL. SAGASTEGUI DAVILA, LUIS MANUEL
767 PG MAY. SALAS OVIEDO, JUAN JOSE
768 PG CAPT. SALAZAR CASUSO,SERVIO, TULIO
769 PG CAPT. SALAZAR ESPINOZA, DANY FERNANDO
770 PG MAY. SALAZAR MEZA, LUIS ALBERTO
771 PG CMDTE. SALAZAR PAREDES, SEGUNDO NEMECIO
772 PG CRNL. SALAZAR PINTO,ABIMAEL, ANTONIO
773 PG CMDTE. SALAZAR RUIZ, NAPOLEON
774 PG MAY. SALAZAR SALAZAR, RAUL HUGO
775 PG MAY. SALAZAR TAPIA, GILBERTO
776 PG CAPT. SALAZAR TAPIA, ROLANDO
777 PG MAY. SAMALVIDES LINARES, ADRIAN CARLOS
778 PG CMDTE. SANCHEZ BEDOYA, EDGAR RENE
779 PG MAY. SANCHEZ CABALLERO, JORGE CARLOS
780 PG CRNL. SANCHEZ LOPEZ,ARTURO, JUAN
781 PG CRNL. SANCHEZ MALCUM, JORGE FORTUNATO
782 PG CMDTE. SANCHEZ PEREDA, LUIS ANTONIO
783 PG CRNL. SANCHEZ SOLORZANO, DOMINGO ARTURO
784 PG MAY. SANCHEZ VASQUEZ,VICTOR,
785 PG CAPT. SANGUINETI BORRA, ANGELO GUISEPPE
786 PG TNTE.GRAL. SANTISTEBAN DE LA FLOR, GILBERTO A
787 PG CMDTE. SCHMIDT SEBASTIANI, ZOILA
788 PG MAY. SEMINARIO OTOYA, GERARDO JOSE
789 PG MAY. SICLLA ESCALANTE, LUCAS MANUEL
790 PG CMDTE. SIFUENTES YAŅEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
791 PG CMDTE. SILVA CASANOVA, ERLYN WILSON
792 PG CAPT. SILVA SANTILLAN, ROGGER
793 PG CAPT. SILVA ZEVALLOS, MANUEL MIGUEL
794 PG MAY. SOLANO PADILLA, JORGE LUIS
795 PG MAY. SOTELO PINEDO,REYNALDO,
796 PG CMDTE. SOTILLO BARBIERI, FERNANDO JOSE
797 PG CRNL. SOTO BARRERA,NOVATO,
798 PG MAY. SOTO OTERO,, JUAN JOSE
799 PG MAY. SUAREZ BALLON DE DEL CARPIO, JENNY ISABEL
800 PG MAY. SULCA ALARCON, LEOPOLDO
801 PG CMDTE. SUMARRIVA VALENZUELA,DICK,
802 PG CAPT. SUSAYA HEREDIA, JOHNNY
803 PG MAY. SVAGELJ TOLEDO, ALAN GINO
804 PG CMDTE. TAFUR RIOS, WILLIAMS
805 PG MAY. TALAVERA ALVAREZ,JUAN, ALBERTO
806 PG CMDTE. TALAVERA FUENTES, RICHARD GENARO
807 PG CRNL. TAPIA GONZALES,ACASIO, MARCELO
808 PG MAY. TASAYCO LEGUIA, JORGE BENITO
809 PG CMDTE. TEJADA MANRIQUE,MIGUEL, EFRE*
810 PG MAY. TELLO GUTIERREZ, JAIME GILBERTO
811 PG CMDTE. TERRONES RAMIREZ,EFIGENIO,
812 PG MAY. TIRADO GARCIA, JAIME BENIGNO
813 PG MAY. TORREBLANCA GARCIA,JOSE, ANIBAL
814 PG CRNL. TORRES AURAZO,JAVIER, ALBERTIDES
815 PG MAY. TORRES BAZAN, JORGE
816 PG CMDTE. TORRES CACERES, RAIMUNDO FREDY
817 PG CMDTE. TORRES CHANG, JESUS ANTONIO
818 PG MAY. TORRES ENRIQUEZ, ROBERT
819 PG CRNL. TORRES MENDOZA, ROGER DAVID
820 PG CMDTE. TORRES TORRE, SANTIAGO JAVIER
821 PG CAPT. TRIVEŅOS ESTRADA, ALFREDO EPIFANIO
822 PG MAY. TRUJILLO CUEVA, PERCY ANDRES
823 PG CMDTE. TRUYENQUE CACERES, JOSE ANTONIO
824 PG CMDTE. TUESTA Y TUESTA, ALGIMAR
825 PG MAY. TUPAYACHI HERRERA, ROBERTO
826 PG MAY. TURCKE SOSA,OSCAR, HERNAN
827 PG CMDTE. UGARTE HERRERA, FELIX OSWALDO
828 PG CRNL. URDAY LLERENA,JOSE, MIGUEL*
829 PG CRNL. URDAY MASIAS, PERCY A.
830 PG CMDTE. URIBE PATINO,RODOLFO, HOMERO
831 PG CRNL. URTEAGA PASACHE,PEDRO, RONALDO
832 PG CRNL. USQUIANO BULNES, JUAN ANTONIO
833 PG CMDTE. VALDIVIA GUTIERREZ, CESAR RICARDO
834 PG MAY. VALDIVIA OVIEDO, VICTOR HUGO
835 PG MAY. VALDIVIA RODRIGUEZ, VICTOR A.
836 PG MAY. VALDIVIA SOTOMAYOR,JOSE, CARLOS MANU
837 PG CAPT. VALDIVIEZO DOMINGUEZ, JORGE LUIS
838 PG TNTE. VALENCIA ARIZPE,ISAAC, ADOLFO
839 PG MAY. VALENTIN BOCANGEL, MAX RONALD
840 PG CAPT. VARAS ANGULO, WARNER FREDDY
841 PG CRNL. VARGAS HUGO, MAXIMO ORLANDO
842 PG CMDTE. VARGAS LOPEZ, CRISANTO
843 PG CMDTE. VARGAS MONTENEGRO, BENIT JORGE
844 PG CRNL. VARGAS PEREZ, HECTOR
845 PG MAY. VARGAS TISOC, ROMULO ERNESTO
846 PG GRAL. VARGAS VIVANCO, TOMAS
847 PG CMDTE. VASQUEZ HERNANDEZ, GENARO DANIEL
848 PG MAY. VASQUEZ RODRIGO, ULICES
849 PG MAY. VASQUEZ SAENZ, LEONARDO JESUS
850 PG CRNL. VASQUEZ VALDERRAMA,CESAR, ALBERTO
851 PG CMDTE. VASQUEZ VASQUEZ, MANUEL JESUS
852 PG CMDTE. VEGA IRIARTE, HUMBERTO
853 PG CRNL. VELA VELA, CARLOS M.
854 PG CRNL. VELASQUEZ SALAZAR, CARLOS FERNANDO
855 PG MAY. VELEZ RIVAS, WALTER JOHN
856 PG CMDTE. VERGARAY MORTOLA, MAXIMO ALFONSO
857 PG MAY. VERGEL RAVELLO,MARTIN, ALDO
858 PG CRNL. VIDAL RIVADENEIRA, GUILLERMO
859 PG MAY. VILCA CALVO, ANGEL EDMUNDO
860 PG MAY. VILCHEZ REYES, RINO ARTURO
861 PG CRNL. VILDOSO HOLGUIN,ALFREDO, ENRIQUE
862 PG CAPT. VILELA PERALTA, ALFREDO
863 PG GRAL. VILLAFUERTE JURGENS, DANIEL EUGENIO
864 PG CRNL. VILLANUEVA DIAZ, HECTOR ANDRES
865 PG CRNL. VIZCARRA LATORRE, CESAR ADOLFO
866 PG CRNL. WALDE TORRES, MIGUEL ANGEL
867 PG CRNL. YABARRENA FARFAN, GUIDO WALTER
868 PG CRNL. YAYA LAURI,AGUSTIN,
869 PG MAY. YOPLAC MORI, LUIS JAIME CRISTOBAL
870 PG GRAL. YOPLAC TENORIO, OSCAR G.
871 PG MAY. YSISOLA VILLALOBOS, VICENTE JESUS
872 PG CMDTE. YUPANQUI CORNEJO, MOISES GABINO
873 PG MAY. ZAGACETA ORTIZ, HOMERO NICANOR
874 PG CAPT. ZAMORA CARBONEL, NILTON
875 PG MAY. ZAMORA ZEGARRA, NELSON
876 PG CMDTE. ZANABRIA ANGULO, VICTOR JOSE
877 PG TNTE. ZANABRIA ZUŅIGA, JOSE REYNALDO
878 PG MAY. ZEA ALTAMIRANO, DARIO FRANCISCO
879 PG TNTE.GRAL. ZEGARRA ESCALANTE,JOSE, LUIS
880 PG CMDTE. ZEGARRA SILVA, KLEVER ROBINZON
881 PG MAY. ZEVALLOS NOLE, PEDRO MANUEL
882 PG MAY. ZUŅIGA LOZA, JORGE ANTONIO
883 PT CAPT. ACOSTA OLIVARI, CESAR GUSTAVO
884 PT CAPT. AGUILAR MORANTE, GERMAN
885 PT MAY. ANCALLA GOŅI, JAVIER WALTER
886 PT MAY. ARAKAKI VALLE, RODOLFO CARMELO
887 PT CAPT. ARANGO VARGAS, ALFREDO WALTER
888 PT MAY. ARONES CANOVA, ALBERTO
889 PT CMDTE. ARREDONDO RAMOS, CESAR AUGUSTO
890 PT MAY. AYQUIPA ASCUE, UBERTH
891 PT CAPT. AZPILCUETA SANDOVAL, JOSE LUIS
892 PT MAY. BUENO GARAGATE, JUAN CARLOS
893 PT MAY. BURGOS GUTIERREZ, LUIS ERASMO
894 PT MAY. CACERES CALDERON, ANTONIO ANGELO
895 PT MAY. CALDERON PAREDES, JUVENAL
896 PT MAY. CALLAPIŅA DURAND, WILBERT TRINIDAD
897 PT MAY. CARPIO SEGURA, ERICK PAUL
898 PT MAY. CARRION PARDO, LUIS ALBERTO
899 PT MAY. CASAS SANTIVAŅEZ, WILFREDO PEDRO
900 PT CAPT. CASTILLO LINO, WENCESLAO RAUL
901 PT MAY. CASTILLO SEGURA, EDWIN
902 PT MAY. CCAHUANA PERALTA, JULIO CESAR
903 PT MAY. CHAVEZ ZEVALLOS, RICHARD JAVIER
904 PT MAY. CHUMACERO CORDOVA, ROBERT
905 PT MAY. CORDOVA BERNEDO, WALTER RICARDO
906 PT MAY. CORNEJO AGUILAR, MARCO ANTONIO
907 PT MAY. CUBA CHUIMA, JAVIER FERNANDO
908 PT CMDTE. DE LA CALLE BASTO, LUIS A.
909 PT MAY. DURAND MONTOYA, JESUS ELOY
910 PT CAPT. ESPINO ROJAS, LUIS ALBERTO
911 PT CAPT. ESPINOZA SALAS, CESAR GUSTAVO
912 PT CAPT. FERNANDEZ GOMEZ, GROBER JOHN
913 PT MAY. FONSECA RAMOS, JAVIER
914 PT CAPT. GALDO BELLOTA, BENJAMIN
915 PT MAY. GAMARRA PALACIOS, VLADIMIR FIDEL
916 PT MAY. GARCIA ESQUIVEL, MAX HENRY
917 PT CAPT. GARCIA VERGARA, GERMAN HENRY
918 PT MAY. GOMEZ DELGADO, CESAR AUGUSTO
919 PT CAPT. GOMEZ HIDALGO, NICOLAS
920 PT MAY. GONZALES LACHIRA, JAVIER
921 PT MAY. GRANDEZ CASTRO, ROBERT DARIO
922 PT CAPT. GUERRERO FLORES, CESAR WILLIAM
923 PT MAY. GUEVARA MARIN, JORGE MARTIN
924 PT MAY. GUIZADO SOLIS, CARLOS CESAR
925 PT CAPT. HERRERA PEREZ, NELSON HUMBERTO
926 PT MAY. HUCHARO ZARATE, FREDY NICOLAS
927 PT MAY. JIMENEZ GARCES, JUAN HILDEBRANDO
928 PT CMDTE. LARA BENDEZU, ELISEO ELOY
929 PT MAY. LATORRE MENDOZA, WILLIAM FRANCISCO
930 PT CAPT. LAZO PINTO, ROBERT ROSENDO
931 PT MAY. LAZO VALENCIA, JULIO WALTER
932 PT MAY. LEGUA EGOCHAGA, LUIS ENRIQUE
933 PT CMDTE. LOPEZ MENDOZA, FREDY
934 PT MAY. LOPEZ RUIZ, LUIS VICENTE
935 PT MAY. LUDEŅA HURTADO, RAUL FROILAN
936 PT CAPT. LUJAN CAHUANTICO, JAVIER GUILLERMO
937 PT TNTE. MACEDA LLACAS, ANGEL IVAN
938 PT MAY. MALDONADO QUISPE, ROGELIO
939 PT MAY. MARTINEZ URQUIZO, FERNANDO MIGUEL
940 PT MAY. MEDINA ALIAGA, WHILMAR ANDRES
941 PT MAY. MERINO SANCHEZ, EDIN FERNANDO
942 PT MAY. MESA TORRE, GISKARD RODOLFO
943 PT MAY. MESTA REBAZA, MIGUEL ANGEL
944 PT MAY. MORENO PANTA, FRANCO RAUL
945 PT MAY. MUŅOZ OVIEDO, RICARDO MANUEL
946 PT MAY. NAPURI ACCILLO, YURI IVAN
947 PT CAPT. NORIEGA SEVILLANO, RICHARD GUIDO
948 PT MAY. OLIVEROS HURTADO, CESAR AUGUSTO
949 PT MAY. ORTIZ HUILCAYA, NOEL
950 PT CAPT. PAREDES BARAUN, WILLIAN
951 PT MAY. PEREZ QUISPE, CESAR ELEAZAR
952 PT MAY. PIMENTEL CANDIA, LUIS ALBERTO
953 PT CAPT. PORRAS MARTINEZ, JOHNNY ANGEL
954 PT MAY. PORTOCARRERO LOPEZ, SEGUNDO AMANDO
955 PT MAY. POVIS SANTIAGO, PEDRO EDGAR
956 PT CAPT. PUCHURI MEDINA, JULIO AMERICO
957 PT MAY. QUEZADA TAVARA, MARCO ANTONIO MARTIN
958 PT CAPT. QUISPE GUERRA, JOSE LUIS
959 PT MAY. RIQUE FLORENTINI, GILMAR YIN
960 PT MAY. ROJAS QUISPE, JORGE
961 PT MAY. SALAZAR SANCHEZ, CESAR ALPIDIO
962 PT MAY. SILVA RODRIGUEZ, JHONY ARQUIMIDES
963 PT MAY. SOLANO PADILLA, JULIO CESAR
964 PT CAPT. SUAREZ FLORES, ROBERTO CARLOS
965 PT MAY. VALDIVIESO CRUZ, ERI DANIEL
966 PT MAY. VALVERDE INGA, ARTURO
967 PT CAPT. ZAPANA IBARRA, RAFAEL JOHN
968 PS CRNL. ACUŅA GALLO, MIGUEL EDUARDO
969 PS MAY. AGUILAR PEREDA, OSCAR
970 PS CAPT. AGUINAGA MIRES, MARCO ENRIQUE
971 PS CAPT. ALCALA RODAS, HUMBERTO FELIX
972 PS CAPT. ALEMAN PALOMINO, JOSE LUIS
973 PS CRNL. ALIAGA LORENZO, LUIS MATIAS
974 PS CAPT. ALVA TAMAYO, RAUL JOSE LUIS
975 PS CRNL. AMES ENRIQUEZ, OSCAR HERBERT
976 PS CRNL. ANDIA MONZON, DANIEL
977 PS MAY. APACLLA GONZALES, MAURO
978 PS CMDTE. AREVALO TENAZOA, CARLOS
979 PS CMDTE. ARIAS AVILES, PEDRO RUPERTO
980 PS MAY. ASCORBE PINO, JORGE LUIS
981 PS MAY. BALLON AREVALO, JULIAN
982 PS CAPT. BARRETO GONZALES, ROBERTO MANUEL
983 PS GRAL. BARRIGA LOZADA, EDUARDO
984 PS CMDTE. BARZOLA SOLANO, AUGUSTO EUSEBIO
985 PS CAPT. BEJARANO ARTEAGA, ULISES GERMAN
986 PS CMDTE. BENITES LEGOAS, CESAR AUGUSTO
987 PS MAY. BERDEJO VERA, GUILLERMO AURELIO
988 PS CAPT. BOBBIO CANEPA, LUIS ALBERTO*
989 PS CAPT. BRICEŅO OTERO, FRANKLIN
990 PS CMDTE. BULEJE CALDERON, PROSPERO MIGUEL
991 PS MAY. BUSTOS CORDOVA, DUBERLI
992 PS GRAL. CABANILLAS AVILA, JUAN BAUTISTA
993 PS MAY. CACERES SERRANO, JULIO ALEJANDRO
994 PS CMDTE. CACERES TORRES, RAFAEL
995 PS CAPT. CALDERON HUAMAN, SEGUNDO DAVID
996 PS CAPT. CALIXTRO TRUJILLO, DANIEL DELFIN
997 PS CMDTE. CALSIN CARI, EDGAR
998 PS MAY. CANALES RODRIGUEZ, LUIS ALBERTO
999 PS MAY. CANO PEREZ, JORGE ANTONIO
1000 PS MAY. CARDENAS FAJARDO, EMILIANO
1001 PS CMDTE. CARDENAS GALLARDO, WALTER ALFONSO
1002 PS MAY. CARHUAZ CABELLO, HOOVER
1003 PS CMDTE. CASTAŅEDA CASTILLO, JULIO CESAR
1004 PS CRNL. CASTILLA VILLALOBOS, FLORENTINO NEMESIO
1005 PS CRNL. CASTILLO CACERES, CARLOS
1006 PS CMDTE. CAYCHO MORALES, ALBERTO LUIS
1007 PS CMDTE. CELI NIŅO, JUAN FRANCISCO
1008 PS MAY. CENTENO ROSALES, MANUEL MARCELO
1009 PS CRNL. CERECEDA MONGE, MIGUEL ANGEL
1010 PS CAPT. CERVANTES VILLACORTA, AMERICO FERNANDO
1011 PS MAY. CHAGUA ORTEGA, WILLIAM ENRIQUE
1012 PS CMDTE. CHAVARRY CASAS, JOSE ADRIANO
1013 PS CAPT. CHAVEZ MORENO, JORGE LUIS
1014 PS MAY. CHING LOPEZ, EDSON JOSE
1015 PS MAY. CHUMACERO CHUMACERO, WILLIAM ANDRES
1016 PS CRNL. CLEMENT GARCIA, GENT EDUARDO
1017 PS MAY. CORDOVA AGUILAR, ARMANDO
1018 PS MAY. CRISPIN ROQUE, PERSI LESLEY
1019 PS CRNL. CRUZ HERMOZA, CARLOS FERNANDO
1020 PS MAY. CRUZADO CABALLERO, ROBERT
1021 PS MAY. CUYA SILVA, JOSE BERNARDO
1022 PS MAY. DAVILA LLANOS, EDUARDO MARTIN
1023 PS MAY. DE LOS SANTOS GUEVARA, HILTON RAUL
1024 PS GRAL. DEL AGUILA CABANILLAS, ORLANDO
1025 PS CAPT. DEL PINO HUAYLLASCO, MOISES
1026 PS CAPT. DIAZ JAUREGUI, GHERSEL
1027 PS CMDTE. DIAZ VASQUEZ, JESUS
1028 PS MAY. DUEŅAS GONZALES, JOSE LUIS
1029 PS CAPT. ESCOBEDO AVILA, CESAR  ALBERTO
1030 PS CMDTE. ESPINOZA LOPEZ, EDWARD RANDO
1031 PS MAY. EXEBIO CABRERA, JUAN MANUEL
1032 PS MAY. FERNANDEZ MIRANDA, JORGE ENRIQUE
1033 PS MAY. FERNANDEZ PALACIOS, ELMER ROGER
1034 PS MAY. FRANCO TELLEZ, ALBERTO HILARION
1035 PS CRNL. GALDO BELLOTA, RUBEN DARIO
1036 PS CMDTE. GALLEGOS OSORIO, CESAR LUIS
1037 PS CMDTE. GARCIA DE LA CRUZ, EDUARDO HUMBERTO
1038 PS GRAL. GIGANTE PINEDO, JORGE RAFAEL
1039 PS MAY. GOMEZ ESPINOZA, BENJAMIN JOSIAS
1040 PS CRNL. GONZALES GAMBOA, SEGUNDO FEDERICO
1041 PS CRNL. GONZALES PAZ, ANDRES AVELINO
1042 PS CMDTE. GUERRERO BALLADARES, LUIS ALBERTO
1043 PS CMDTE. GUILLEN BALBIN, RICARDO ENRIQUE
1044 PS MAY. GUILLEN CARDONA, OSCAR EMILIO
1045 PS CMDTE. HERMOZA CORNEJO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1046 PS MAY. HERRERA ESTEBAN, WILLIAM ERNESTO
1047 PS CAPT. HOYOS LEON, CELSO EUGENIO
1048 PS CMDTE. HUERTA OLIVAS, WILLY ARTURO
1049 PS CAPT. JIMENEZ VARGAS, HUGO ESTEBAN
1050 PS MAY. JULCA HIJAR, ALBERTO WALTER
1051 PS TNTE. KLIEN WILMES, RODOLFO
1052 PS CMDTE. LADRON DE GUEVARA LOVON, LUIS ALBERTO
1053 PS CMDTE. LAU FRONTADO, JUAN ANTONIO
1054 PS CMDTE. LAZO FERNANDEZ, LUIS EDUARDO
1055 PS MAY. LECCA FARFAN, JORGE
1056 PS CAPT. LEON RODRIGUEZ, ENRIQUE NICANOR
1057 PS CMDTE. LESCANO VALLADOLID, ONOFRE
1058 PS CAPT. LIRA GRIMALDO, JUAN ROSARIO
1059 PS CRNL. LLERENA OTAZU, JUAN
1060 PS CMDTE. LOAIZA CORDOVA, JUAN MARIO
1061 PS MAY. LOYOLA FELIPE, JORGE HILDEBRANDO
1062 PS MAY. LUJAN MUNIVE, JOHN WILLIAM
1063 PS CMDTE. MAGUIŅA QUINDE, WALTER JOSE
1064 PS CRNL. MARQUEZ PRADO, MANUEL FERNANDO
1065 PS MAY. MARQUEZ TUANAMA, NORMANDO
1066 PS CMDTE. MARTINEZ ARROYO, JUAN ALFREDO
1067 PS CMDTE. MAVILA ROSAS, CESAR
1068 PS GRAL. MAYURI MORAN, MIGUEL
1069 PS CRNL. MELENDEZ BARTRA, ALVARO
1070 PS MAY. MENDOZA ANDIA, CRONWELL ABEL
1071 PS CMDTE. MEZA CABALLERO, ERNESTO
1072 PS CRNL. MIERA SALAZAR, CARLOS ALBERTO
1073 PS CMDTE. MIRANDA GARCIA, CESAR
1074 PS MAY. MIRANDA MATOS, JESUS ROLANDO
1075 PS CRNL. MONTANO DELGADO, SEGUNDO PASTOR
1076 PS CMDTE. MOQUILLAZA NEYRA, BENJAMIN ALFONSO
1077 PS MAY. MORALES GALLO,, MARTIN AUGUSTO
1078 PS CAPT. MORILLAS CUADROS, MANUEL JESUS
1079 PS MAY. MORILLO CRIBILLEROS, MANUEL HIRALDO
1080 PS MAY. MUŅOZ YGAL, CESAR AUGUSTO
1081 PS MAY. NINASIVINCHA SOTO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1082 PS CRNL. NUŅEZ VILCA, VICTOR
1083 PS CAPT. OLAZABAL CASTAŅEDA, MIGUEL CESAR
1084 PS MAY. ORTIZ HUILCAYA, RAFAEL
1085 PS CMDTE. ORTIZ NUŅEZ, JUAN ARTURO
1086 PS CMDTE. ORTIZ ZAVALETA, ZOHAR GERSON
1087 PS MAY. OTERO ZAPATA, SEGUNDO HILDEBRANDO
1088 PS MAY. OTOYA LA SERNA, SALVADOR ENRIQUE
1089 PS MAY. PACHECO PRADO,, JAIME WILFREDO
1090 PS MAY. PALACIOS ZAPATA, WILSON RUPERTO
1091 PS MAY. PALOMINO BERAUN, JOSE LUIS
1092 PS CMDTE. PATIŅO ZEBALLOS, VICTOR ANDRES
1093 PS CRNL. PAZ AVENDAŅO, RICARDO NICOLAS
1094 PS CMDTE. PELAEZ CORDOVA, RAFAEL NICANOR
1095 PS CAPT. PERALTA CASTRO, RICARDO GOODIER
1096 PS CAPT. PEREZ VIGIL, WILLIAM GUSTAVO
1097 PS MAY. PERFUMO ORELLANA, JOSE GERARDO ALEJANDRO
1098 PS MAY. PFLUCKER IVUSHICH, NICOLAS ENRIQUE
1099 PS CAPT. PINEDO LONG, LUCAS ALBERTO
1100 PS MAY. PODESTA RUIZ, JORGE ENRIQUE
1101 PS CAPT. PRADA GOMEZ, JOSE LUIS
1102 PS CMDTE. PRUDENCIO PUA, CESAR AUGUSTO
1103 PS MAY. QUEVEDO CALMET, JORGE ROBERTO
1104 PS CMDTE. QUINE ZAVALETA, VICTOR HUGO
1105 PS CMDTE. QUIROZ NEUMANN, CELSO RICARDO
1106 PS CMDTE. RAMIREZ LAZO, ANTONIO ANAXIMANDRO
1107 PS CAPT. RAMOS LEVEAU, VICTOR HUGO
1108 PS CMDTE. RAMOS RUIZ, CESAR AMERICO
1109 PS MAY. REATEGUI IZQUIERDO, JUAN CARLOS
1110 PS CMDTE. RIOS ZAVALA, RAFAEL FERNANDO
1111 PS MAY. ROBALINO PERALTA, CARLOS ESTEBAN
1112 PS MAY. RODRIGUEZ BARBARAN, JOHNNY FERNANDO
1113 PS CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ GUZMAN, RENE
1114 PS CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ QUEQUEZANA, LUCELINDA INES
1115 PS CRNL. RODRIGUEZ TORRES, JAIME FANOR
1116 PS CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ VALLES, OSCAR ALEXIS
1117 PS MAY. ROJAS MENDEZ, ALBERTO MIGUEL
1118 PS MAY. ROJAS ROJAS, HECTOR MANUEL
1119 PS CMDTE. ROJAS ROJAS, RICARDO WALTER
1120 PS MAY. ROJAS ZUŅIGA, MARIO
1121 PS MAY. ROLDAN ARGANDOŅA, FRANCISCO GABRIEL
1122 PS CRNL. ROMERO ALEMAN, GUALBERTO
1123 PS MAY. ROMERO GARAY, VICTOR MANUEL
1124 PS CMDTE. ROMERO GRANDA, CARLOS JAVIER
1125 PS CAPT. ROMERO LLOCLLA, MARCO ANTONIO
1126 PS MAY. ROQUE HIJAR, HERACLITO GREGORIO
1127 PS CRNL. SAAVEDRA BALLON, JOSE LUIS
1128 PS CMDTE. SAAVEDRA QUIJADA, GUILLERMO FRANCISCO
1129 PS MAY. SAMAME SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE
1130 PS MAY. SANCHEZ ALEJO, SINECIO
1131 PS CAPT. SANCHEZ CARDOZO, VICTOR ANDRES
1132 PS CMDTE. SANCHEZ MILLAN, DANIEL RICARDO
1133 PS CRNL. SANCHEZ PADILLA, MAXIMO FIDEL
1134 PS MAY. SANCHEZ TERAN, LUIS ROBERTO
1135 PS MAY. SANCHEZ TORIBIO, JOSE ANTONIO
1136 PS CMDTE. SARANGO OLAYA, JUAN FERNANDO
1137 PS CRNL. SEGUIER ROSAS, VICTOR MANUEL
1138 PS GRAL. SERPA MENESES, JOSE
1139 PS MAY. SILVA CHAVEZ, ALFREDO MAXIMILIANO
1140 PS CMDTE. SORIANO FLORES, JOHNNY WILDER
1141 PS MAY. TAMARA RODRIGUEZ, FREDY ELIAS
1142 PS MAY. TARRILLO MATUTE, ALFONSO
1143 PS MAY. TENORIO LOLI, LUIS ALBERTO
1144 PS CRNL. TORALES FAJARDO, CESAR*
1145 PS MAY. TORRES ALEMAN, LIGIA LYLIA
1146 PS CMDTE. TRABUCCO CERNA, WILDER VICENTE
1147 PS CRNL. URQUIZO SUAREZ, ARTURO BERNARDO
1148 PS CMDTE. VALDIVIA LOPEZ, OSWALDO CRISOLOGO
1149 PS CAPT. VALENCIA SORIA, MARIO ANTONIO
1150 PS CMDTE. VARGAS JIMENEZ, VICTOR MANUEL
1151 PS CMDTE. VASQUEZ CUADRADO, EDGAR JOSE
1152 PS MAY. VEGA HORNA, SANTOS RAFAEL
1153 PS MAY. VELASCO LOBON, ARMANDO
1154 PS MAY. VELASQUEZ BARRIA, EDUARDO
1155 PS MAY. VELAZCO GROSSMANN, MARIO GERMAN
1156 PS CMDTE. VERA BENAVIDES, VICTOR VICTORIANO
1157 PS MAY. VIA ZAPATA, ALEJANDRO MARTIN
1158 PS MAY. VILLACORTA DIAZ, NILTON CESAR
1159 PS CAPT. VILLACORTA RAMIREZ, WALTER ADALBERTO
1160 PS MAY. VILLEGAS MUJICA, JULIO ALINDOR
1161 PS MAY. VIZARRETA CERVANTES, MIGUEL ANGEL
1162 PS MAY. YAŅEZ BEJARANO, PEDRO DANIEL
1163 PS CMDTE. YOVERA LA TORRE, JESUS SEGUNDO
1164 PS MAY. ZAPATA NOVOA, OSCAR ABSALON
1165 PS CAPT. ZAPATA URDANIVIA, JAVIER ALFREDO
1166 PS MAY. ZAVALA TAVARA, OSCAR ALBERTO
1167 PS CMDTE. ZEGARRA MENESES, VICTOR AMADOR
1168 PS CAPT. ZELADA SANCHEZ, COSME GUILLERMO
1169 PS MAY. ZEVALLOS CORRALES, RICARDO
1170 PS CAPT. ZEŅA ALARCON, JOSE YURI
1171 PS MAY. ZUŅIGA CALDERON, OSCAR
1172 PS MAY. ZUŅIGA CUCHO, ROBERTO MARTIN
1173 SPNP CRNL. ABANTO MANTILLA, RICARDO DIOMEDES
1174 SPNP TNTE. ABARCA HUIRSE, ISABEL GLADYS
1175 SPNP CMDTE. ACOSTA SALINAS, FRANCISCO LEONARDO
1176 SPNP CAPT. ADVINCULA ARTEAGA, GERARDO JAVIER
1177 SPNP CRNL. AGRAMONTE GALLART, MANUEL DANILO
1178 SPNP CAPT. ALCOCER NUŅEZ, JULIO RICARDO
1179 SPNP MAY. ALEGRIA VALER, KRYSCIA LUZ
1180 SPNP CMDTE. ALLCA VELAZCO, GUSTAVO ALEJANDRO
1181 SPNP CRNL. ALONSO ERAZO, IRMA LUZ
1182 SPNP CAPT. ALVA CUNEO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
1183 SPNP CRNL. ALVA YEPEZ, EUFANO GERARDO
1184 SPNP CRNL. ALVAREZ AGURTO, VICTOR RAUL
1185 SPNP CMDTE. ALVAREZ FALCONI, HECTOR H.
1186 SPNP CRNL. ALVITRES CABRERA, GERARDO JESUS
1187 SPNP MAY. ANAYA CACERES, MOISES EDUARDO
1188 SPNP CRNL. ANAYA SALAS,, CESAR
1189 SPNP CAPT. ANCASI VALDIVIA, ROXANA
1190 SPNP TNTE. ANDIA ZEGARRA, LOURDES ANGELICA
1191 SPNP MAY. ANGELES VARGAS, WILFREDO ALEJANDRO
1192 SPNP CMDTE. APONTE URDANIGA, VICTOR ARMANDO
1193 SPNP CAPT. ARANA CANO, MARISOL BLANCA
1194 SPNP CMDTE. ARAUJO CALDERON,, JORGE ALEJANDRO
1195 SPNP CAPT. ARAUJO MENDOZA, JORGE LUIS
1196 SPNP CMDTE. ARCE LUZA, RAUL JESUS
1197 SPNP CMDTE. ARENAS DELGADO, CARLOS DUILIO
1198 SPNP CRNL. AREVALO ZURITA, JORGE HUGO
1199 SPNP CRNL. AREVALO ZURITA,, MAXIMILIANO
1200 SPNP MAY. AROSQUIPA AGUILAR, GRACIELA
1201 SPNP CRNL. ARRATEA SANCHEZ, EDY GUILLERMO
1202 SPNP CMDTE. ARROYO ACEVEDO, JORGE LUIS
1203 SPNP CAPT. ASCUNA VASQUEZ, JESSICA
1204 SPNP TNTE. ATAHUALPA ARENAS, SILVANA ARACELI
1205 SPNP CAPT. ATOCHE GUTIERREZ, MARIA CRISTINA
1206 SPNP MAY. AURAZO BALCAZAR, LUIS FERNANDO
1207 SPNP CRNL. BAMONDE NAVARRO,, JORGE*
1208 SPNP CRNL. BAR RAMIREZ, JUAN GUALBERTO
1209 SPNP CMDTE. BARBOZA CAMPOS, JORGE
1210 SPNP CRNL. BARNUEVO GAYOSO, LUIS JUVENAL
1211 SPNP GRAL. BARONI CARRILLO, PEDRO CARLOS
1212 SPNP CRNL. BARREDA CORREA, VICTOR RAUL
1213 SPNP TNTE. BARRERA HOYLE, JOSE LUIS
1214 SPNP CRNL. BARRETO ROMERO, CARLOS ORLANDO
1215 SPNP CAPT. BARRIENTOS JUSCAMAITA, BLANCA RUTH
1216 SPNP MAY. BARRIENTOS MEREL, DORA JOSEFINA
1217 SPNP CMDTE. BASAURI ALMANDOZ, ROGER LUIS
1218 SPNP CRNL. BECERRA CIEZA,, JUAN GERARDO
1219 SPNP CAPT. BECERRA VELARDE, PATRICIA ELEANA
1220 SPNP MAY. BEGAZO ANDRADE, JUANA LUZ
1221 SPNP TNTE. BELTRAN RIVAS, GLORIA AGRIPINA
1222 SPNP CAPT. BELTRAN RIVAS, ROXANA RUTH
1223 SPNP CMDTE. BENAVENTE PAREDES, YOVANY JESUS
1224 SPNP CMDTE. BENGOA LAZARTE, AURELIO ALBERTO
1225 SPNP MAY. BERMITT CHAVEZ, MARITZA BUENAVENTURA
1226 SPNP MAY. BERNAOLA CORIA, ROSA DE SANTA MARIA
1227 SPNP CRNL. BIBER POILLEVARD,, MAX
1228 SPNP CRNL. BITTRICH GOMEZ-SANCHEZ,, HERBERT
1229 SPNP MAY. BORDA HERRERA, CARMEN ROSA
1230 SPNP TNTE. BORJAS QUISPE, BETTI EMPERATRIZ
1231 SPNP CRNL. BOTIQUIN ENCARNACION, JULIO OSWALDO
1232 SPNP GRAL. BRAVO DE RUEDA ACCINELLI, CESAR
1233 SPNP CMDTE. BRIONES LAZO, MARIA MONICA
1234 SPNP CRNL. BURGOS DEL CARPIO, ROBERTO
1235 SPNP MAY. CALDAS HERRERA, EMMA
1236 SPNP CAPT. CALDERON CHUQUITAYPE, GABRIEL RAUL
1237 SPNP TNTE. CALDERON MENDOZA, GEORGINA YUDY
1238 SPNP CRNL. CALIENES BEDOYA, HUGO MARTIN
1239 SPNP CRNL. CALLE BARCO,, EDUARDO*
1240 SPNP CMDTE. CALLE DAVILA, MARIA SUSANA
1241 SPNP CAPT. CALLE GONZALES, ROSARIO LEONOR
1242 SPNP CAPT. CAMACHO BUENO, MARIA ISABEL
1243 SPNP CRNL. CAMARA ZAMUDIO, ELISBAN RODOLFO
1244 SPNP TNTE. CAMINADA BONETT, JOSE LUIS
1245 SPNP CRNL. CANDIA CAHUANA, JOSE
1246 SPNP CAPT. CARBAJAL ROMERO, ROQUE LUIS
1247 SPNP TNTE. CARDENAS ALPACA, MARLENE DEL PILAR
1248 SPNP MAY. CARDENAS DEL PINO, DORIS MIRIAM
1249 SPNP CAPT. CARDENAS LLERENA, CARLOS EMILIO
1250 SPNP CAPT. CARDENAS PAREDES, CESAR AUGUSTO
1251 SPNP CAPT. CARDENAS VILCA, TANIA ESTHER
1252 SPNP CAPT. CARDENAS VILCAŅAUPA, FERNANDO LUIS
1253 SPNP CAPT. CARO TIRAVANTI,, CESAR
1254 SPNP CRNL. CARRANZA NORIEGA, ALBERTO SALOMON DEL CAR
1255 SPNP CRNL. CARRANZA NORIEGA, TEOFILO DEL CARMEN
1256 SPNP CMDTE. CARRANZA SAMILLAN, ALBERTO S.
1257 SPNP CRNL. CASALINO ROMERO, ROGER ARTURO
1258 SPNP CAPT. CASAPIA KOCCHINFOC, JENNY TEDDY
1259 SPNP CAPT. CASTAGNOLA ALEGRIA, JESSICA ALICIA
1260 SPNP CRNL. CASTAŅEDA ALARCON, TOMAS NAPOLEON
1261 SPNP CAPT. CASTILLO FRANCO, GLADYS
1262 SPNP CMDTE. CASTRO PORTOCARRERO, OSCAR BUENAVENTURA
1263 SPNP MAY. CATACORA ARAMAYO, DIANA MERCEDES
1264 SPNP MAY. CAYO LUY, ANA EDITH
1265 SPNP CAPT. CELIS MORI, ESTHER
1266 SPNP TNTE. CERDAN FACUNDO, DORA VIRGILIA
1267 SPNP TNTE. CERVANTES ACOSTA, ROSARIO ESTHER
1268 SPNP MAY. CERVANTES TORRES, ANTONIETA ARCELIA
1269 SPNP CMDTE. CESPEDES AGUIRRE, FIDEL DIMAS
1270 SPNP CMDTE. CHACALIAZA DONAYRE, LUIS EDILBERTO
1271 SPNP MAY. CHACALTANA RAMOS, ANDRES MANUEL
1272 SPNP CAPT. CHANGANAQUI REATEGUI, CARLOS ENRIQUE
1273 SPNP CRNL. CHAVEZ CERPA, NELSON ERGASTO
1274 SPNP MAY. CHAVEZ QUIŅONES, DORIS MERY
1275 SPNP CAPT. CHAVEZ ROSAS, ELMER MIGUEL JESUS
1276 SPNP CRNL. CHIRI MARQUEZ, MANUEL FERNANDO
1277 SPNP CMDTE. CHOY QUINTANILLA, FELICIANO
1278 SPNP CMDTE. CIEZA CELIZ, JOSE ENRIQUE
1279 SPNP CMDTE. CLAVIJO CORONADO, PEDRO
1280 SPNP CRNL. COLUNGA CACERES, ENRIQUE WALTER
1281 SPNP CMDTE. CONCHA LA TORRE, ERNESTO
1282 SPNP CMDTE. COPAJA MAYTA, JORGE GERARDO
1283 SPNP CRNL. COPPA SOTO, VICENTE WALTER
1284 SPNP CMDTE. CORDOVA HUAMAN, MAURO RORGUE
1285 SPNP CAPT. CORDOVA LIZARRAGA, ROCIO DEL PILAR
1286 SPNP CMDTE. CORDOVA LLATAS, HUBELSER HUGO
1287 SPNP CMDTE. CORDOVA VILLALTA, CARLOS AUGUSTO
1288 SPNP CMDTE. COSIO RONDON, JULIO AMILCAR
1289 SPNP MAY. COSME QUIROZ, LOURDES
1290 SPNP CRNL. COSSIO MELGAR, WILBERT ALBERTO
1291 SPNP CRNL. COZ LENO,, JUAN FROILAN
1292 SPNP GRAL. CRIADO TELLO, CARLOS ANTONIO
1293 SPNP CMDTE. CRUZ CORNEJO, JULIO MARTIN
1294 SPNP CAPT. CRUZ PINO, LIA MARGARITA
1295 SPNP CMDTE. CUADROS SANTOS,JUAN, DANTE VIRGIL
1296 SPNP MAY. CUENTAS MEDINA, LUZ MARINA
1297 SPNP CMDTE. CUENTAS MEDINA, MARITZA MARIANELA
1298 SPNP MAY. CUENTAS MENENDEZ, MARIA VIANNEY
1299 SPNP CMDTE. CUETO BAMBAREN, HUMBERTO GUZMAN
1300 SPNP CMDTE. CUETO LEON, JOSE FELIX
1301 SPNP CRNL. CUEVAS FERNANDEZ, LUZ HERLINDA
1302 SPNP CMDTE. DAVALOS ROBLES, MARIA ELENA
1303 SPNP CMDTE. DAVELOUIS NUŅEZ, FELIX JESUS
1304 SPNP TNTE. DE LA CRUZ LLANOS, ROSARIO DEL PILAR
1305 SPNP CMDTE. DE LA CRUZ VELIT, JAVIER ALBERTO
1306 SPNP CAPT. DEL AGUILA GASTELU, ELCA ROCIO
1307 SPNP CRNL. DEL ARROYO VARGAS, JAIME
1308 SPNP TNTE. DEL VILLAR CARDENAS, RUDDY VIDAL
1309 SPNP CAPT. DELGADO ALEMAN, DELIA ANGELICA
1310 SPNP CRNL. DELGADO ALVAREZ, AUGUSTO SEGUNDO
1311 SPNP CAPT. DELGADO ESPINOZA, MAGDA MAGALI
1312 SPNP CMDTE. DELGADO IBERICO,, WILBERT
1313 SPNP MAY. DELGADO PEREZ, GLADYS MARTHA
1314 SPNP CRNL. DELGADO TERRAZAS,, ARTEMIO
1315 SPNP CAPT. DIAZ DE LA CRUZ, JHONY WILDER
1316 SPNP TNTE. DIAZ LEON, LILIANA BEATRIZ
1317 SPNP CMDTE. DIAZ PACHECO, CARLOS FRANCISCO
1318 SPNP CAPT. DIAZ PEREZ, LILIANA RUTH VERONICA
1319 SPNP CRNL. DOMENACK ZAMORA, WILLY
1320 SPNP MAY. DONAYRE HERNANDEZ, ANGEL ALEJANDRO
1321 SPNP CRNL. DYER OTERO,, JUAN ERNANI
1322 SPNP CMDTE. ESCATE ZARATE,, OSCAR HERBERT
1323 SPNP CRNL. ESPEJO GALVAN,, JOSE ALEJANDRO
1324 SPNP MAY. ESPICHE RODRIGUEZ,, CARLOS
1325 SPNP MAY. ESPINO RAMOS, ELVA EUGENIA
1326 SPNP CMDTE. ESPINOZA ALONZO, VICTOR EDWAR
1327 SPNP MAY. ESPINOZA CABRERA, JOSE RENEE ALBERTO
1328 SPNP CMDTE. ESPINOZA RODRIGUEZ, BRENDA FATIMA
1329 SPNP CMDTE. ESPINOZA URCIA, CARLOS ALBERTO
1330 SPNP CMDTE. ESQUIVEL CHACON, HERNAN CLODOMIRO
1331 SPNP CRNL. EYZAGUIRRE PEREZ,, LIONEL
1332 SPNP MAY. FABIAN GONZALES, JUAN
1333 SPNP CRNL. FAJARDO FRANCIA, OTTO PRIMITIVO
1334 SPNP MAY. FEBRES ZALDIVAR, ROBERTO RAFAEL
1335 SPNP MAY. FELIX ROMAN, WILDER ANDRES
1336 SPNP MAY. FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ, MARYSOL
1337 SPNP TNTE. FIDANZA HUAMAN, ERIKA ROSANA
1338 SPNP CMDTE. FIGUEROA RIVAS, EDGARDO CESAR
1339 SPNP CMDTE. FLORES BRAVO, ALEXIS HUMBERTO
1340 SPNP CRNL. FLORES DEL, AGUILA, JAVIER
1341 SPNP CAPT. FLORES GALARZA, NELLY MARIA
1342 SPNP TNTE. FLORES GALINDO, CESAR AUGUSTO
1343 SPNP CMDTE. FLORES PAREDES, GLADYS
1344 SPNP CMDTE. FLORES RIVAS, JAIME
1345 SPNP CAPT. FLOREZ IBARRA, JANNETT MARIBEL
1346 SPNP MAY. FORERO ALVA, MIGUEL ANGEL
1347 SPNP CRNL. FRANCO DE LA CUBA, ENRIQUE RAFAEL
1348 SPNP CRNL. GAGLIUFFI ALVA, JUAN
1349 SPNP CMDTE. GALLEGOS RODRIGUEZ, ARTURO
1350 SPNP CAPT. GALVAN PEŅAFIEL, ROSA LUISA
1351 SPNP MAY. GAMARRA OCHOA, VIDAL REMIGIO
1352 SPNP TNTE. GAMARRA OJEDA, ROXANA MARY
1353 SPNP CAPT. GAMARRA VIDAURRAZAGA, JUAN FERNANDO
1354 SPNP CRNL. GAMERO DURAN,, SAUL ROLANDO
1355 SPNP CRNL. GARAY TIMOTEO, DANIEL JOSE
1356 SPNP CAPT. GARCIA DONAYRES, EDGAR AUGUSTIN
1357 SPNP CAPT. GARCIA LEON, MARLENY MAURA
1358 SPNP CMDTE. GARCIA SCHULTZ, OSCAR ALFREDO
1359 SPNP CMDTE. GARCIA VIRHUEZ, HUGO ALBERTO
1360 SPNP TNTE. GAVIDIA CHUMPITAZ, HAYDEE MAGDALENA
1361 SPNP CMDTE. GAVILAN VILLANUEVA, JORGE RAUL
1362 SPNP CMDTE. GOMEZ ALZAMORA, MARCO ANTONIO
1363 SPNP MAY. GOMEZ MEJIA, MARIELA CARITO
1364 SPNP CAPT. GONZALES PORTUGAL, LUIS ALBERTO
1365 SPNP CAPT. GONZALES YEPEZ, JORGE ARMANDO
1366 SPNP CAPT. GUERRERO PEŅA, NORMA ANDREA
1367 SPNP CAPT. GUERRERO SILVA, VICTOR HUGO
1368 SPNP CMDTE. GUEVARA MERINO, ALDO FERNANDO
1369 SPNP TNTE. GUILLEN TENORIO, ANA MARIA
1370 SPNP TNTE. GUTIERREZ CUENTAS, NORMA
1371 SPNP CMDTE. GUTIERREZ DELGADO, JAVIER ABEL
1372 SPNP CAPT. GUTIERREZ RUIZ, EDGAR OLMEDO
1373 SPNP MAY. GUZMAN GUTIERREZ, MANUEL HUGO
1374 SPNP TNTE. HEREDIA ARROYO, MARITA DEL PILAR
1375 SPNP CAPT. HEREDIA MUŅOZ, GLORIA NATIVIDAD
1376 SPNP CAPT. HERENCIA TORRES, MARILUZ
1377 SPNP CRNL. HERNANDEZ APARCANA, JACINTO RUBEN
1378 SPNP TNTE. HERNANDEZ RIOS, ELIZABETH MARLENY
1379 SPNP CAPT. HERRERA BRAVO, LUISA GISELLA
1380 SPNP MAY. HERRERA HERRERA, MARIBEL MAGDALENA
1381 SPNP CMDTE. HERRERA LAZARTE, GERMAN ALEJANDRO
1382 SPNP CRNL. HERRERA MATTA, JUAN JAIME ROBERTO
1383 SPNP CAPT. HERRERA SOSA, EDWIN JAVIER
1384 SPNP CMDTE. HILARIO SUELDO, JUAN ANTENOR
1385 SPNP MAY. HINOJOSA ASCUE, GERONIMO WALDEMAR
1386 SPNP CRNL. HINOSTROZA PEREYRA, MARIA ELIZABETH JACQU
1387 SPNP CMDTE. HOYOS SANCHEZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
1388 SPNP MAY. HUAMAN MENDIETA, MARGOT
1389 SPNP CMDTE. HUANCO ASTOQUILCA, BERNARDO MANUEL
1390 SPNP CMDTE. HUAPAYA CABRERA, ALEJANDRO HECTOR
1391 SPNP CAPT. HUAQUIPACO TEJADA, JACKELINE DE LA CRUZ
1392 SPNP MAY. HUARCA CARRANZA, JUAN EVANGELISTA
1393 SPNP CAPT. HUARCAYA LOVON, MARIA DEL PILAR
1394 SPNP CMDTE. HUATUCO ECHEVARRIA, HILMAR RAUL
1395 SPNP CMDTE. HUERTA ICAZA, CIRO ERNESTO
1396 SPNP TNTE. HUERTA MONSEFU, DADY NEMIS
1397 SPNP TNTE. HUIZA AYALA, ELIZABETH JULIA
1398 SPNP CRNL. HUMAREDA GUILLEN, TOMI ALFREDO
1399 SPNP CAPT. HURTADO BARRIGA, CECILIA DEL CARMEN
1400 SPNP GRAL. HURTADO CANO, SIMON PASCUAL
1401 SPNP CMDTE. HURTADO VELASQUEZ, CECILIA DEL CARMEN
1402 SPNP CAPT. IBERICO GRANDA, RICARDO
1403 SPNP MAY. INOQUIO PALACIOS, ELEAZAR HOMERO
1404 SPNP CAPT. INOSTROZA RUIZ, LUIS ALBERTO
1405 SPNP CAPT. IRRIBARREN CABALLERO, HUGO LUIS
1406 SPNP CAPT. ISERN CATALAO, JOSE
1407 SPNP CAPT. IZARRA BERAUN, FELIX
1408 SPNP TNTE. JAIMES LOPEZ, IRMA
1409 SPNP CAPT. JARAMILLO LANTARON, MIGUEL ANGEL
1410 SPNP CMDTE. JAREZ GOMEZ, ROBERTO ORLANDO
1411 SPNP MAY. JAUREGUI CUETO, JUANA PATRICIA
1412 SPNP GRAL. JERI VASQUEZ,, RAUL
1413 SPNP CRNL. JHONG JUNCHAYA, ANTONIO CARLOS
1414 SPNP CMDTE. JORGE ALEGRE, MARIA YSABEL
1415 SPNP TNTE. JUSTO OVIEDO, PATRICIA MONICA
1416 SPNP CMDTE. LA MADRID BENAVIDES, DIONISIO ANDRES
1417 SPNP CMDTE. LA TORRE ORIHUELA, TAYNA MELANIE
1418 SPNP CMDTE. LADERA QUISPE, EDGARDO TOMAS
1419 SPNP MAY. LAGOS VILA, JORGE
1420 SPNP CAPT. LANDEO SINCHE, HERYKA DARLING
1421 SPNP CMDTE. LAPA GRACIANO, TEODORA
1422 SPNP CAPT. LAVADO ROJAS, EDWIN GLENN
1423 SPNP MAY. LAVAN QUIROZ, ROSA ELISA
1424 SPNP CAPT. LAZO VILLANUEVA, MILVIA MARGARITA
1425 SPNP TNTE. LEIVA CASTRO, GLORIA RENE
1426 SPNP CRNL. LEIVA PIMENTEL, JOSE LUIS
1427 SPNP CMDTE. LENGUA ALMORA,, FRANCISCO
1428 SPNP MAY. LEON ALVA, FELIX CONCEPCION
1429 SPNP CRNL. LEVA VERNAL, MARIO JUAN
1430 SPNP CMDTE. LEYVA CASTRO, NELSON HERMENEGILDO
1431 SPNP CRNL. LEZAMETA BIZZETTI,JUAN,
1432 SPNP CAPT. LEZCANO PICHEN, WILFREDO LOYER
1433 SPNP CRNL. LIRA VERA,, JOSE ALIRIO
1434 SPNP CMDTE. LLERENA AMES, DAVID RENALDO JOSE
1435 SPNP CMDTE. LLERENA PAREDES, REGIS ROSENDO
1436 SPNP CMDTE. LLERENA VELARDE, FLOR MARIA ROSA
1437 SPNP MAY. LOARTE ORTEGA, HUGO WALTER
1438 SPNP CRNL. LOO LEON, MAXIMO ENRIQUE
1439 SPNP CAPT. LOPE CASTAŅEDA, JOSE ANTONIO
1440 SPNP CAPT. LOPEZ CARDENAS, ARTURO
1441 SPNP CMDTE. LOPEZ GABRIEL, JULIA ISABEL
1442 SPNP CAPT. LOPEZ MACHIAVELLO, ROSARIO CECILIA
1443 SPNP MAY. LOPEZ MOYA, JUAN ABRAHAM
1444 SPNP CMDTE. LOPEZ NAVEDA, YONY FELIPA
1445 SPNP CAPT. LOPEZ PRADO, LUIS MARCO ANTONIO
1446 SPNP CRNL. LOPEZ SCHWAN, BORIS ARMANDO
1447 SPNP CRNL. LORA ORMENO,, AUGUSTO
1448 SPNP GRAL. LOVERA VERA, VICTOR
1449 SPNP CRNL. LUGO SOLORZANO, WILLIAM TIMOTEO
1450 SPNP CAPT. LUJAN LUJAN, DORA INES
1451 SPNP CMDTE. LUNA ANCHORENA, JORGE ALVARO
1452 SPNP TNTE. LUNA CHAVEZ, YANINA ROSARIO
1453 SPNP CMDTE. LUQUE CANO, LUIS ENRIQUE
1454 SPNP CAPT. MACALAPU VILLALOBOS, WILBERTO HILARI
1455 SPNP CMDTE. MACO CARDENAS, VICENTE PEDRO
1456 SPNP CMDTE. MAGALLANES QUISPE, JESUS MOISES
1457 SPNP CRNL. MAGALLANES QUISPE, VICTOR
1458 SPNP CRNL. MALAGA IGLESIAS,, JUAN RUBEN
1459 SPNP CAPT. MALAGA SALCEDO, MARIA ELENA
1460 SPNP MAY. MALLQUI ESPINOZA, CARMEN ROSA
1461 SPNP MAY. MAMANI CHOQUE, VITERVO
1462 SPNP TNTE. MAMANI OCHOA, ELVIS ANTONIO
1463 SPNP MAY. MANRIQUE MANRIQUE, VICTOR AUGUSTO
1464 SPNP CMDTE. MARIN DIAZ, RAUL ALBERTO
1465 SPNP MAY. MARIN MAMANI, MARIA ELODIA
1466 SPNP CAPT. MARTOS PALACIOS, JUANA
1467 SPNP CMDTE. MASSONE MOLTENI, MARIO JOSE MARTIN
1468 SPNP MAY. MATTA QUISPE, MANUEL HILARIO
1469 SPNP MAY. MEDINA NUŅEZ, VICTOR ALBERTO
1470 SPNP TNTE. MEJIA PAICO, HECTOR ANTONIO
1471 SPNP TNTE. MEJIA SANABRIA, ERIKA MARTHA
1472 SPNP TNTE. MENDOZA MATEO, LESLIE CAROL
1473 SPNP CMDTE. MENDOZA MORENO, LUIS FERNANDO
1474 SPNP TNTE. MENDOZA ROMERO, ELVIRA ESTHER
1475 SPNP MAY. MEZA MARES, JACINTA LORENA
1476 SPNP CAPT. MEZCO VELASQUEZ, IRVING
1477 SPNP CAPT. MEZZICH GIRALDO, ROSARIO ASELA
1478 SPNP CAPT. MILLER GUADIAMOS, FLOR ESTELA
1479 SPNP CRNL. MIRANDA GARCIA,, JOSE ALFREDO
1480 SPNP CAPT. MIRANDA HUANCAHUARI, LILY
1481 SPNP CAPT. MIRANDA SANCHEZ,, ABAD ALEJANDRO
1482 SPNP MAY. MIRAVAL NIŅO DE GUZMAN, OMAR
1483 SPNP GRAL. MOGROVEJO UGAZ,, LUIS
1484 SPNP CMDTE. MOLINA QUENAYA, GUIDO ALFREDO
1485 SPNP CAPT. MOLLEDA PORROA, NERY ODALIZ
1486 SPNP CAPT. MONROY SANTOS, GIOVANNA SOLEDAD
1487 SPNP TNTE. MONTAŅO DELGADO, ANABELLA
1488 SPNP MAY. MONTOYA PAZ, DIRCE MARINEYDE
1489 SPNP TNTE. MOQUILLAZA ROJAS, ROCIO OLGA
1490 SPNP CAPT. MORANTE MORALES, ANA MELVA
1491 SPNP CAPT. MORENO SALAS, EDUARDO LUZMAN
1492 SPNP CMDTE. MOSCOSO MOSCOSO, BERTHIN VICENTE
1493 SPNP TNTE. MOTTA GUTIERREZ, PATRICIA ARACELI
1494 SPNP CMDTE. MUENTE ARDILES,, RAUL
1495 SPNP TNTE. MUNIVE HUART, GUSTAVO CAYO
1496 SPNP MAY. MURGUIA PALOMINO, MIRIAN
1497 SPNP CAPT. MURILLO SERNA, MARIA ALVINA
1498 SPNP CMDTE. MUŅOZ DIEGO, SANTIAGO AUGUSTO
1499 SPNP CMDTE. NIETO CHAVEZ, JUAN CARLOS
1500 SPNP CRNL. NOEL CORDOVA, EDGARD ELEAZAR
1501 SPNP MAY. NUŅEZ ENRIQUEZ, JORGE LUIS
1502 SPNP CAPT. OCHOA DEL PINO, OSCAR
1503 SPNP CMDTE. OLAVE BENITEZ, LISSY EDME
1504 SPNP CRNL. OREJUELA JARA-ALMONTE, FRANCISCO JOSE
1505 SPNP CMDTE. ORELLANA ORELLANA, RICARDO WALDETRUDIS
1506 SPNP CMDTE. ORELLANA SIFUENTES, ELIAS EDUARDO
1507 SPNP CMDTE. ORTEGA LI, RICARDO JULIO
1508 SPNP CMDTE. ORURO TICONA, MATEO MAURICIO
1509 SPNP CAPT. OVIEDO SALCEDO, MILUSKA LEYDY
1510 SPNP CAPT. PACHECO ACEVEDO, RICARDO PABLO
1511 SPNP CRNL. PACHECO CALLE, ARTURO ERNESTO
1512 SPNP CMDTE. PACHECO LOPEZ, DELIA DORIS
1513 SPNP CAPT. PACHECO MOLLO, MARTHA MARIA
1514 SPNP CAPT. PACHECO POLANCO, JULISSA BETINA
1515 SPNP CMDTE. PACHERRES VALVERDE, MANUEL
1516 SPNP CAPT. PAJUELO DE LA CRUZ, GLADYS DINA
1517 SPNP CRNL. PALMER GAVINO, LUIS MIGUEL
1518 SPNP MAY. PALOMINO ANDREU, JUAN EBERDT
1519 SPNP CAPT. PALOMINO ANTEZANA, MIRIYAM EFIGENIA
1520 SPNP CMDTE. PALOMINO HERNANDEZ, EDDY
1521 SPNP CAPT. PANDIA RAMOS, MARTHA IRMA
1522 SPNP MAY. PANTIGOSO LAZO, MARINA YNGRID
1523 SPNP CAPT. PAREDES BEDOYA, RUTH ANGELITA
1524 SPNP CRNL. PAREDES BELTRAN, LAURO ROGER
1525 SPNP GRAL. PAREDES CESPEDES,, LAURO O.
1526 SPNP CMDTE. PAREDES JUAREZ, LUZ AMPARO
1527 SPNP CAPT. PAREDES SALDARRIAGA, ROBIN CELVERT
1528 SPNP CRNL. PELAEZ ASTETE,LUIS,
1529 SPNP CAPT. PERALTA CUEVA, CESAR ORLANDO
1530 SPNP MAY. PERALTA NARIO, ELIZABETH ALICIA
1531 SPNP CRNL. PERALTA RAMOS, ROLANDO EFRAIN
1532 SPNP CAPT. PERALTA TAMBO, MIRIAM ELIZABETH
1533 SPNP CAPT. PEREYRA CACERES, MARCELA BEATRIZ
1534 SPNP CAPT. PEREZ ALVAREZ, MILAGRITOS ROXANA
1535 SPNP TNTE. PEREZ GARCIA, MARIA TANIA
1536 SPNP CAPT. PEREZ NUŅEZ, ROSA MARLENE
1537 SPNP CRNL. PEREZ PAYCO, EDGARD
1538 SPNP MAY. PEREZ QUIROGA, VILMA
1539 SPNP CAPT. PEREZ QUISPE, LIZANDRINA
1540 SPNP CRNL. PEREZ ZARATE,, ROLANDO TEODORO
1541 SPNP CAPT. PERLECHE PARRAGUEZ, OSWALDO
1542 SPNP CMDTE. PEŅAFIEL SALAZAR, GLADYS JUANA
1543 SPNP CAPT. PIEDRA FLORES, CECILIA YSABEL
1544 SPNP CMDTE. PINEDA VELASQUEZ, JUSTO GERMAN
1545 SPNP CRNL. PINEDO VALVERDE,, RICARDO
1546 SPNP CRNL. PINO DEL POZO, GUILLERMO
1547 SPNP CRNL. PINO INFANTE, GUILLERMO ELOY
1548 SPNP CAPT. PINTO GAMARRA, RICHARD MANUEL
1549 SPNP CRNL. PINTO GOMEZ,, MIGUEL ANGEL
1550 SPNP CMDTE. PINTO O'BRIEN, JIMMY EDUARDO
1551 SPNP CMDTE. PINTO VALDIVIA, RAUL HERNAN
1552 SPNP TNTE. PINTO YABAR, MARIA DEL CARMEN
1553 SPNP TNTE. PISCONTI ESPINOZA, AMALIA IVETTE
1554 SPNP CRNL. POMA CLAROS, JESUS
1555 SPNP CRNL. PORRAS MALAGA, BEXY GIOVANNA
1556 SPNP CMDTE. PORRAS YUPANQUI, OSWALDO LUIS
1557 SPNP CRNL. POVIS ACEVEDO, WALTER EDISON
1558 SPNP CMDTE. PRADA VEGA,, CESAREO JULIO
1559 SPNP CAPT. PRADO CALDERON, MARLENE
1560 SPNP CMDTE. PRADO TANCO, VICTORIA SOLEDAD
1561 SPNP MAY. PRADO VALENZUELA, LUIS ADOLFO
1562 SPNP CAPT. PUMA MEDINA, PATRICIA JEANETTE
1563 SPNP CMDTE. QUESADA MORENO,, FRANCISCO
1564 SPNP TNTE. QUILCATE GONZALES, DARCY ALICIA
1565 SPNP CRNL. QUINONEZ CHAVEZ,, GUILLERMO LEONARDO
1566 SPNP CRNL. QUINTANA SAAVEDRA,, MOISES
1567 SPNP CRNL. QUINTANA VARGAS, IRIS ROSSANA
1568 SPNP CAPT. QUINTANILLA REVATTA, RAUL ANGEL
1569 SPNP CMDTE. QUIROZ RIVERA, GABY EULALIA
1570 SPNP CRNL. QUISPE ABARCA, MOISES
1571 SPNP CAPT. QUISPE CORDERO, GLADYS LEONOR
1572 SPNP CMDTE. QUISPE OREJON, CARMEN NANCY
1573 SPNP CAPT. QUISPE ROJAS, ANA MARIA
1574 SPNP MAY. QUISPE TINAJEROS, CARMEN BLANCA NIEVES
1575 SPNP CMDTE. QUISPE TOLEDO, ADALBERTO
1576 SPNP CMDTE. RAMIREZ ADRIANZEN, ASUNCION AURORA
1577 SPNP CAPT. RAMIREZ ESCALANTE, DELCY ROSFAMEL
1578 SPNP CAPT. RAMIREZ MENDOZA, EMILIA
1579 SPNP CMDTE. RAMIREZ ORMEŅO, RICARDO
1580 SPNP CAPT. RAMOS BERROSPI, ADOLFO OCTAVIO
1581 SPNP CRNL. RAMOS RAMOS, DANIEL GUILLERMO
1582 SPNP CAPT. RANILLA CATERIANO, JORGE LUIS
1583 SPNP CRNL. RATTO PRATOLONGO,, PEDRO*
1584 SPNP CAPT. RECAVARREN TOLENTINO, JESUS RUTH
1585 SPNP CMDTE. REQUEJO LLAJA, CESAR RAMIRO
1586 SPNP CAPT. REVILLA CAHUANA, WILFREDO HERNAN
1587 SPNP MAY. REYES ALFARO, TEMPORA MARIA
1588 SPNP CAPT. REYES LOPEZ, JIMI RAUL
1589 SPNP MAY. RICSE MANHUALAYA, DE GUILLEN ESCOLASTICA
1590 SPNP TNTE. RIEGA MARQUEZ, WALTER RONALD
1591 SPNP CAPT. RIOS CASTILLO, LYDIA MARGARITA DEL SOCORR
1592 SPNP TNTE. RIOS ORDOŅEZ, JORGE LUIS
1593 SPNP CRNL. RIVAS CHAVEZ, JAVIER WILLIAM
1594 SPNP MAY. RIVERA ALVARADO,, OSCAR
1595 SPNP CRNL. RIVERA RIVERA,, MANUEL JAVIER
1596 SPNP CAPT. RIVERA VIDAL, MAGDALENA DORLIZA
1597 SPNP CRNL. RIVERO MC FARLANE,  JUAN CARLOS A.
1598 SPNP CAPT. RODOLFO VARGAS, MARCO POLO
1599 SPNP TNTE. RODRIGUEZ ARIZABAL, JULIO CESAR
1600 SPNP MAY. RODRIGUEZ FLORES, AUGUSTO
1601 SPNP GRAL. RODRIGUEZ LARRAIN, PENDERGAST JORGE
1602 SPNP CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ MANCILLA, FREDY JOSE
1603 SPNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ TENORIO, FREDY
1604 SPNP CAPT. ROJAS CAGUA, JULIO ALEJANDRO
1605 SPNP CAPT. ROJAS DIAZ, JORGE MARTIN
1606 SPNP MAY. ROJAS MALDONADO, VIOLETA EMPERATRIZ
1607 SPNP TNTE. ROJAS MIRANDA, MARIA CLAUDIA
1608 SPNP MAY. ROMAN PONCE, GILMER GERARDO
1609 SPNP CRNL. ROMAN RIVERA,, MOISES
1610 SPNP MAY. ROMAN SARMIENTO, GRACIELA JOSEFINA
1611 SPNP CAPT. ROMERO DE LA CALLE, HERMANN EMILIO
1612 SPNP MAY. ROMERO GARRIDO, JUAN ANTONIO
1613 SPNP CRNL. ROMERO PANCORVO,, JULIO
1614 SPNP MAY. ROMERO POMIANO, GLADYS ESTRELLA
1615 SPNP MAY. ROSADO AGUIRRE, MIKE HEISER
1616 SPNP CAPT. ROSALES PUNO, LIBERTAD MARITZA
1617 SPNP CRNL. ROSSEL ALVARADO, LUIS ARTURO
1618 SPNP CAPT. RUBIO DEZA, JAIME OSWALDO
1619 SPNP CMDTE. RUELAS ZEA, MAXIMO FLAVIO
1620 SPNP CMDTE. RUHR MULLER, RICARDO SIGISMUNDO
1621 SPNP CMDTE. RUIZ FRANCIA, PAULINO CIRILO
1622 SPNP CAPT. RUIZ MENA, FREDY ANGEL
1623 SPNP CMDTE. RUIZ MEZA, JULIO CESAR
1624 SPNP CAPT. RUIZ MORA, ROSA ANTONIA
1625 SPNP MAY. RUIZ PUYCAN, JAVIER
1626 SPNP CMDTE. SAIRITUPAC SOTELO, NIMIO HILADIO
1627 SPNP TNTE. SALAS ARIAS, VANY ERNESTINA
1628 SPNP CRNL. SALAS GOYANES, JOSE MARTIN
1629 SPNP CRNL. SALAS RAMIREZ, JUAN RAMON
1630 SPNP CMDTE. SALAS TORRES, ORLANDO JAIME
1631 SPNP MAY. SALAVARRIA CAMPOS, MANUEL
1632 SPNP CRNL. SALAZAR MONTOYA, HECTOR
1633 SPNP CRNL. SANCHEZ GARCIA,, JOSE
1634 SPNP CAPT. SANCHEZ PEREDA, MANUEL ALBERTO
1635 SPNP MAY. SANCHEZ VILLAFUERTE, GILBERTO
1636 SPNP CRNL. SANTA CRUZ SANTA CRUZ, CESAR AUDIAS
1637 SPNP CAPT. SANTIAGO AMADO, AVELINO DEMETRIO
1638 SPNP CAPT. SANTIAGO YAURIVILCA, EULOGIO HECTOR
1639 SPNP CAPT. SANTOS LOVATON, JUAN EDSON
1640 SPNP CMDTE. SANZ PINEDA, EDGAR TEODORO
1641 SPNP MAY. SARAVIA ALVIAR, JESSICA HAYDEE
1642 SPNP CAPT. SEGURA VEGA, ROSA MERY
1643 SPNP CAPT. SERNA MERINO, EVA MARINA
1644 SPNP CAPT. SIADEN ORTEGA, MAX ROGER
1645 SPNP CAPT. SILVA BERRIOS, GABY DEL CARMEN
1646 SPNP CAPT. SILVA RUBIO, LAURA MARIA DEL PILAR
1647 SPNP MAY. SILVA RUBIO, LEONIDAS HUMBERTO
1648 SPNP CAPT. SILVA TORIBIO, ERNESTO NICOLAS
1649 SPNP CRNL. SIMON NUŅOVERO, WILLIAM AMBROSIO
1650 SPNP CAPT. SISNIEGAS DELGADO, WILLIAM SEGUNDO
1651 SPNP MAY. SOSA ALMENGOR, CESAR ALFONSO
1652 SPNP CAPT. SOTO CAMINADA, MARIA ROSARIO
1653 SPNP CAPT. SUERO BLAS, RICARDO ALBERTO
1654 SPNP TNTE. SULCA FLORES, EDITH JESUS
1655 SPNP CRNL. SUMARRIVA VALENZUELA, EDUARDO
1656 SPNP TNTE. SUNI CHIRINOS, JOSE ALFREDO
1657 SPNP CAPT. SUSSONI CORREA, ANA FELICIA
1658 SPNP CRNL. TAMAYO ZUMAETA, JORGE EDUARDO MIGUEL
1659 SPNP CRNL. TARAZONA YABAR, DAVID EUSEBIO
1660 SPNP TNTE. TASAYCO HUAMAN, PATROCINIA GUISSELLA
1661 SPNP CMDTE. TEJADA OLORTEGUI,, CARLOS
1662 SPNP MAY. TELLO ARRIOLA, GLADIS
1663 SPNP CAPT. TELLO LOPEZ, LILLIAM CELMIRA
1664 SPNP CMDTE. TELLO MEDINA,, MAXIMO*
1665 SPNP CAPT. TELLO MENDOZA, MARILU
1666 SPNP CMDTE. TEMOCHE ESPINOZA, EDILBERTO
1667 SPNP MAY. TERRY MONTES, DE PERALTA JORGE
1668 SPNP MAY. TOLEDO CORDOVA, ADRIANA EUGENIA
1669 SPNP CMDTE. TONATO QUISPE, JOSE CARLOS
1670 SPNP CAPT. TORRES DIAZ, YOLANDA MARIBEL
1671 SPNP CAPT. TORRES ESTELA, ELSA MELVIN
1672 SPNP TNTE. TORRES HITO, GIOVANNA GUADALUPE
1673 SPNP TNTE. TORRES PITA, JOSE LORENZO
1674 SPNP CRNL. TORRES TRUJILLO,, REYNALDO
1675 SPNP MAY. TRIVIŅOS QUIŅONES, JOSE LINO
1676 SPNP CRNL. TUESTA RIOS,, ALFONSO
1677 SPNP MAY. UCHAZARA SUXO, LUPERIO
1678 SPNP CRNL. UCULMANA ROJAS, CESAR AUGUSTO
1679 SPNP TNTE. UGARTE VASQUEZ, HUMBERTO SEBASTIAN
1680 SPNP TNTE. URDAY HUARILLOCLLA, GERALDINE MYLADY
1681 SPNP CMDTE. URDAY HUAYTA, JESUS EDUARDO
1682 SPNP TNTE. URIA PRADA, VIOLETA
1683 SPNP CMDTE. URIBE PEREZ, WALTER IVAN
1684 SPNP CMDTE. URTECHO ENRIQUEZ, OSWALDO MIGUEL
1685 SPNP TNTE. VALDEZ SOSA, ESTELA MARGARITA
1686 SPNP TNTE. VALDIVIA NUŅEZ, NEYDA KATHERINE JEROMA
1687 SPNP TNTE. VALDIVIA TICONA, GIOVANNA SILVIA
1688 SPNP CAPT. VALENZUELA VALDIVIA, FERNANDO CESAR
1689 SPNP CRNL. VARGAS DELGADO, ANGEL JORGE
1690 SPNP CRNL. VARGAS EZQUERRA,MIGUEL, OSCAR
1691 SPNP CRNL. VARGAS SARMIENTO,, PEREGRINO
1692 SPNP TNTE. VARGAS TORRES, JESSICA MAGALI
1693 SPNP CAPT. VASQUEZ GOMEZ, EDWIN
1694 SPNP CAPT. VASQUEZ GUERRA, SONIA ELISABETH
1695 SPNP CRNL. VASQUEZ URRIAGA,, PEDRO ROLANDO
1696 SPNP CMDTE. VELANDO GARIBALDI,, EDITH N.
1697 SPNP CRNL. VELARDE VARGAS,, ERNESTO
1698 SPNP CMDTE. VELAZCO MOGROVEJO, GLORIA DEL CARMEN
1699 SPNP MAY. VERA MENDOZA, FELIX JESUS
1700 SPNP TNTE. VERASTEGUI GODOY, ALICIA TERESA
1701 SPNP CRNL. VIDAL RIQUELME,, CARLOS*
1702 SPNP TNTE. VILCA CRUZ, WILBER RAUL
1703 SPNP CMDTE. VILCA NIETO, JESUS AMERICO
1704 SPNP TNTE. VILDOSO RODRIGUEZ, ROCIO MAGALI
1705 SPNP MAY. VILLAFUERTE ANAMARIA, ANDRES HOMERO
1706 SPNP CRNL. VILLAGRA VALENCIA,, PEDRO MANUEL
1707 SPNP CAPT. VILLAIZAN GUTARRA, MARIA ROSA
1708 SPNP TNTE. VILLALOBOS CAMPOS, SUSANA ELIZABETH
1709 SPNP CRNL. VILLALOBOS GALLEGOS, FELIX ALFREDO
1710 SPNP CRNL. VILLALOBOS VERGARA, ADRIANO
1711 SPNP CMDTE. VILLALTA RIEGA, GLADYS VICTORIA
1712 SPNP CAPT. VILLAMARIN POBLETE, LOURDES AMPARO
1713 SPNP TNTE. VILLAMONTE MARQUEZ, SOFIA MARIA ELENA
1714 SPNP MAY. VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ, CESAR MARIANO
1715 SPNP CMDTE. VILLAR GRADOS, JESUS DEL CARMEN
1716 SPNP CRNL. VILLEGAS MEZA, MILTON VICTOR
1717 SPNP CAPT. VILLEGAS TEJADA, CECILIA MILAGROS
1718 SPNP CMDTE. VIRTO TAMAYO, AMERICO FRANCISCO
1719 SPNP CMDTE. VIVAR MENACHO, JAVIER JOSE DEMETRIO
1720 SPNP CMDTE. VIVAS ABRIL, PABLO ENRIQUE
1721 SPNP MAY. VIZCARRA CONTRERAS, ANA MARIA
1722 SPNP CAPT. VIZCARRA VALDIVIA, MARIA PATRICIA
1723 SPNP CAPT. VIZCARRA ZORRILLA, FERNANDO CLAUDIO
1724 SPNP CMDTE. WONG BENITES, CARMEN ROSA PILAR
1725 SPNP CRNL. WONG MAYURI, JOSE LUIS
1726 SPNP CMDTE. YATACO GUTIERREZ, RUBEN
1727 SPNP MAY. YAŅEZ MANGGINI, CARLOS ALBERTO
1728 SPNP MAY. YBARRA GARCIA, MARCELA ZORAIDA
1729 SPNP CRNL. YUPANQUI ALTUNA, MODESTO VENANCIO
1730 SPNP TNTE. ZARAGOZA BEJARANO, MARIELA INES
1731 SPNP MAY. ZARATE GAMARRA, DAVID OCTAVIO
1732 SPNP CMDTE. ZARATE RODRIGUEZ, DORIS CLAUDINA
1733 SPNP CAPT. ZAVALA CASTILLO, MERCEDES DOLORES
1734 SPNP CRNL. ZAVALA DE, LOS RIOS, CARLOS G.
1735 SPNP CAPT. ZEGARRA CABRERA, ZULMA NOEMI
1736 SPNP CMDTE. ZEGARRA PAREDES, LUIS EMILIO
1737 SPNP TNTE. ZEVALLOS SOTO, VIOLETA
1738 SPNP CAPT. ZUŅIGA MEDINA, HUBI ADOLFO
1739 SPNP CAPT. ZUŅIGA URQUIETA, ELENA
1740 PNP MAY. ADCO VENTURA, RICHARD
1741 PNP CAPT. AGUILAR BACA, VERONICA LILIANA
1742 PNP MAY. AGUILAR CHAPPA, OLGER HAROLDO
1743 PNP MAY. AGUILAR MITAC, CARLOS REYNALDO
1744 PNP CAPT. AGUILAR SARMIENTO, ALFONSO ELEUTERIO
1745 PNP CAPT. AGUILAR VASQUEZ, LUIS MANUEL
1746 PNP TNTE. AJALCRIŅA TRINIDAD, GILBERTO BORIS
1747 PNP CAPT. ALATA PORTOCARRERO, LUIS ENRIQUE
1748 PNP MAY. ALAVA NAVARRO, ARMANDO
1749 PNP CAPT. ALEGRE BOTETANO, GERALDINE ADA
1750 PNP CAPT. ALIAGA ALVAREZ, CARLOS ALBERTO
1751 PNP MAY. ALONSO CARRERA, JOSE ALBERTO
1752 PNP CAPT. ALVA PASICHE, ROLANDO
1753 PNP MAY. ALVA SANCHEZ, DANIEL PABLO
1754 PNP MAY. ALVAREZ BALBUENA, WILFREDO
1755 PNP MAY. ALVAREZ HUATAY, OSCAR EDUARDO
1756 PNP MAY. ALVINO RIVERA, EDWIN LISANDRO
1757 PNP CAPT. ANAMPA GARAY, JOSE ANTONIO
1758 PNP MAY. ANGELES PUENTE, ERIC WALDIR
1759 PNP CAPT. ANGELES PUENTE, RENZO OMAR
1760 PNP CAPT. ANTEZANA PEREZ, RAUL JUVENAL
1761 PNP MAY. APONTE GARCIA, MARCO ANTONIO
1762 PNP CAPT. ARAGON TELLO, MAXIMO BENJAMIN
1763 PNP MAY. ARELLANO MENDOZA, FREDDY HENRY
1764 PNP TNTE. ARELLANOS CARRION, MANUEL
1765 PNP CAPT. ARENAS NAVARRETE, JUAN CESAR
1766 PNP CAPT. AREVALO MUŅOZ, SEGUNDO ALCIDES
1767 PNP CAPT. AREVALO QUISPE, FRANCISCO JOHNNY
1768 PNP CAPT. ARGOMEDO VASQUEZ, SEGUNDO PERICLES
1769 PNP MAY. ARIAS VALDIVIEZO, MIGUEL ANGEL
1770 PNP CAPT. ASCUE TELLO, MARCO ANTONIO
1771 PNP MAY. ASCUE TELLO, VICTOR MANUEL
1772 PNP CAPT. ASENCIOS ROCA, WILMER
1773 PNP CAPT. AVILA GONZALES, MIGUEL ROBERTO
1774 PNP MAY. AVILA ROMERO, PAULO CESAR
1775 PNP MAY. BALBOA VARGAS, WILLIAM
1776 PNP TNTE. BARBOZA TERAN, LUCIO YAHIR
1777 PNP CAPT. BARRAL DURAN, MARYSOL
1778 PNP CAPT. BARRON MUNAYLLA, CARLOS WILFREDO
1779 PNP CAPT. BECERRA SILVA, LEONIDAS
1780 PNP CAPT. BENITES CHUMAN, CESAR ALMANZOR
1781 PNP CAPT. BERASTEIN SIMON, YANET
1782 PNP CAPT. BRICEŅO AVENDAŅO, LUIS GUILLERMO
1783 PNP CAPT. BURGOS CRUZADO, MILNER ALAIN
1784 PNP CAPT. CABALLERO VIDAL, ABEL
1785 PNP MAY. CABRERA CRUCES, GILMAR LUIS
1786 PNP CAPT. CAHUANA ASENCIOS, EMILIO
1787 PNP MAY. CAJAHUANCA CHAVARRIA, DAVID LUIS
1788 PNP CAPT. CALLAŅAUPA PEREZ, MINOHO MAUREEN
1789 PNP MAY. CALLE CORDOVA, TULIO HERNAN
1790 PNP CAPT. CALMELL DEL SOLAR PEŅA, JEANING MIRELLA
1791 PNP MAY. CAMONES CALVO, JAVIER ELMER
1792 PNP CAPT. CAMPOS QUESQUEN, NILTON CESAR
1793 PNP TNTE. CANALES BECERRA, CLAUDIA VICTORIA
1794 PNP CAPT. CANALES MOSCOSO, MANUEL ANTONIO
1795 PNP MAY. CANO BENITES, ROGER JAIME
1796 PNP MAY. CARDENAS QUINTANA, WILMER GREGORIO
1797 PNP CAPT. CARDENAS VEGA, JORGE VIRGILIO
1798 PNP CAPT. CARDEŅA MAMANI, BLANCA HUGUES
1799 PNP CAPT. CARNERO SALAZAR, YELEN HAYDE
1800 PNP CAPT. CARRANZA TARAZONA, ALEJANDRO RAUL
1801 PNP CAPT. CARRILLO SALOMON, CARLO DAGOBERTO
1802 PNP MAY. CASTAŅEDA MARIN, CESAR AUGUSTO
1803 PNP MAY. CASTAŅEDA ZAVALETA, JULIO MERCEDES
1804 PNP TNTE. CASTILLO HUERTA, ISIS PENELOPE JASHIMIRA
1805 PNP CAPT. CASTRO YMBERTIS, CESAR ABEL
1806 PNP TNTE. CAYCHO CUYA, CARLOS ALBERTO
1807 PNP CAPT. CELESTINO BELLINA, RENZO
1808 PNP MAY. CENTENO BERRIO, RONALD HUMBERTO
1809 PNP CAPT. CESPEDES GONZALES, CARLOS MARCO
1810 PNP CAPT. CHAHU GENDRAU, RONI TYLER
1811 PNP CAPT. CHAU PLAZA, WALTER HECTOR
1812 PNP TNTE. CHAVARRIA TAPIA, OMAR FLAVIO
1813 PNP CAPT. CHAVARRY GARRIDO, LUIS IVAN
1814 PNP CAPT. CHAVEZ GAMBINI, WILFREDO ABDUL
1815 PNP MAY. CHAVEZ NAVARRO, CESAR FELIPE
1816 PNP CAPT. CHAVEZ RABANAL, FRANCIS FELIX
1817 PNP CAPT. CHAVEZ RAMIREZ, RODOLFO
1818 PNP CAPT. CHAVEZ ZAVALETA, GINNA MAGALY
1819 PNP MAY. CHUQUILLANQUI OSPINA, ADELMO OSWALDO
1820 PNP CAPT. COLOMA JIMENEZ, CESAR
1821 PNP MAY. COLP ESPINOZA, EDGARDO ANIBAL
1822 PNP MAY. CONTRERAS GALLEGOS, MIGUEL ANGEL
1823 PNP CAPT. CORDOVA BERNEDO, CARLOS ALBERTO
1824 PNP MAY. CORDOVA DEL VALLE, ULISES
1825 PNP CAPT. CORTEZ PONTE, OSCAR DEYVY
1826 PNP CAPT. CRUZ RIVERA, JUAN CARLOS
1827 PNP MAY. CUADROS YALTA, FIDEL WILLIAMS
1828 PNP CAPT. CUENCA CHAVEZ, CESAR HILTON
1829 PNP CAPT. CUTIPA VASQUEZ, VICTOR HUGO
1830 PNP CAPT. DAMACIO CRISOLO, LUIS ALBERTO
1831 PNP CAPT. DAMAS CALDERON, LUIS ALBERTO
1832 PNP CAPT. DAVILA FARFAN, MANUEL AGUSTIN
1833 PNP CAPT. DAVILA FERNANDEZ, DENNIS LEONARD
1834 PNP CAPT. DE LA CRUZ ORBEGOSO, JORGE EDUARDO
1835 PNP CAPT. DE LA VEGA RENGIFO, HUGO ERNESTO
1836 PNP MAY. DEL CAMPO PEREZ, EDUARDO SANTIAGO
1837 PNP CAPT. DEL CASTILLO CHAVEZ, CLAUDIA FELISA
1838 PNP CAPT. DELGADO CASTILLO, JOSE ALBERTO
1839 PNP MAY. DELGADO DE LA TORRE, FREDDY GUILIANO
1840 PNP CAPT. DELGADO HURTADO, CARLOS ADRIAN
1841 PNP MAY. DELGADO MINAURO, JAIME MILTON
1842 PNP TNTE. DELGADO SAENZ, JOSEPH FRANCISCO
1843 PNP CAPT. DIAZ BARBOZA, JIMY
1844 PNP CAPT. DIAZ GONZALES, JOSE ALBERTO
1845 PNP CAPT. DIAZ LEZAMA, ELVIS
1846 PNP MAY. DIAZ REDOLFO, PORFIRIO
1847 PNP MAY. DIAZ RIOS, WILLIAM
1848 PNP MAY. DIAZ SUCLLA, HECTOR FERNANDO
1849 PNP CAPT. DIAZ VARGAS, CESAR MANUEL
1850 PNP MAY. DOMINGUEZ CALLE, JORGE LUIS
1851 PNP CAPT. DONAYRE ANGELES, AURELIO ORLANDO
1852 PNP CAPT. DUEŅAS MENDOZA, HAROLD
1853 PNP CAPT. DURAND DIAZ, KARLA STEPHANIE
1854 PNP CAPT. EAERLE PALZA, PATRICIA MILAGROS
1855 PNP CAPT. ESCATE NIQUEN, ERICK PAUL
1856 PNP CAPT. ESPEJO PUMA, EDITH
1857 PNP MAY. ESPINOZA DE LA CRUZ, JHONY WILLIANS
1858 PNP MAY. ESPINOZA LLANOS, MERY LUZMILA
1859 PNP MAY. ESPINOZA ROJAS, PAVEL
1860 PNP CAPT. ESTEBAN MANYARI, ROBERTO HENRY
1861 PNP MAY. FALCON SALGUERO, RUDY JIM
1862 PNP CAPT. FELDMAN DELGADO, EDUARDO HUD
1863 PNP CAPT. FERNANDEZ ORDOŅEZ, JOSE MANUEL
1864 PNP MAY. FERNANDEZ ORDOŅEZ, JUAN ISMAEL
1865 PNP MAY. FLORES ARDILES, JUAN FELIPE
1866 PNP CAPT. FLORES OLASCUAGA, JOSE
1867 PNP CAPT. FLORES RODRIGUEZ, WILFREDO
1868 PNP CAPT. FLORES VILCA, DELCY ELIZABETH
1869 PNP CAPT. FLORES YANQUI, JUAN
1870 PNP MAY. GABRIEL MATEO, ALEX WILFREDO
1871 PNP CAPT. GALVEZ VASQUEZ, ROBIN GILBERTO
1872 PNP CAPT. GAMERO PEŅA, LUIS ALBERTO
1873 PNP CAPT. GARCIA CHAVEZ, MARIO ANGELO
1874 PNP MAY. GARCIA MADUEŅO, JUAN JOSE
1875 PNP CAPT. GARCIA PEŅA, JUAN MARTIN
1876 PNP CAPT. GARCIA PIŅAS, JOSE
1877 PNP CAPT. GARCILAZO DE LA VEGA ROSADO, MARCO ANTONIO
1878 PNP CAPT. GIL OVALLE, RENATO ENRIQUE AMERICO
1879 PNP CAPT. GODOY GONZALES, JACK RENZO
1880 PNP CAPT. GONZALES GUTIERREZ, KATHERINE
1881 PNP CAPT. GONZALES MANAY, BERNARDO MIGUEL
1882 PNP TNTE. GONZALES MENDOZA, REBECA ESTEFANIA
1883 PNP MAY. GONZALES MORE, JULIO
1884 PNP MAY. GOYAS ABRAMONTE, JAMES WILLIAMS
1885 PNP MAY. GRANADOS GAMARRA, ALBERTO GROVER
1886 PNP CAPT. GRANADOS PERALTA, MARIO MIGUEL
1887 PNP CAPT. GRANDEZ CHAVEZ, WILLY MARTIN
1888 PNP MAY. GRANDEZ MORI, ELADIO
1889 PNP CAPT. GRANDEZ MORI, ISAIAS
1890 PNP CAPT. GUERRERO MATTA, CARLOS PAUL
1891 PNP CAPT. GUERRERO MEZA, RAUL ANGEL
1892 PNP MAY. GUERRERO NORIEGA, CHRISTIAN MANUEL
1893 PNP CAPT. GUERRERO ORIHUELA, MARIO LUDWIG
1894 PNP MAY. GUEVARA BAZAN, RICARDO ELIAS
1895 PNP CAPT. GUEVARA CORNEJO, MARIANO ARISTIDES
1896 PNP CAPT. GUEVARA YAŅEZ, JORGE EFRAIN
1897 PNP CAPT. GUILLERMO ASTETE, MARCO ANTONIO
1898 PNP CAPT. GUTIERREZ CALDERON, TANYA MELISSA
1899 PNP CAPT. GUTIERREZ GUZMAN, ROBERTO CARLOS
1900 PNP MAY. GUTIERREZ MANRIQUE, KRISTIAN NIKOLAY
1901 PNP MAY. GUTIERREZ TUESTA, EDWIN
1902 PNP CAPT. GUTIERREZ VARGAS, FROILAN WENCESLAO
1903 PNP CAPT. GUZMAN CORRALES, ELBA LUZ
1904 PNP CAPT. HERNANI BRAVO, SIXTO ALEJANDRO
1905 PNP CAPT. HERRERA ENCISO, RONY EDUARDO
1906 PNP CAPT. HIDALGO ABANTO, PEDRO ALBERTO
1907 PNP CAPT. HUAMAN CUBAS, DOUGLAS GINO
1908 PNP CAPT. HUAMAN DAMIANO, RODOLFO
1909 PNP CAPT. HUAMAN FALCONI, EDGARD ANTONIO
1910 PNP CAPT. HUAMAN MAMANI, AURELIO EGIDIO
1911 PNP TNTE. HUAMAN VILLAR, MARCO ANTONIO
1912 PNP CAPT. HUAMANI QUISPE, JOHNNY MIGUEL
1913 PNP MAY. HUAMBO ARREDONDO, WALDIR
1914 PNP CAPT. IDROGO ASTONITAS, HECTOR ROBERT
1915 PNP CAPT. IGLESIAS RUIZ, FRANK ANGEL
1916 PNP CAPT. IGREDA DE LA FUENTE CHAVEZ, LUIS GON
1917 PNP CAPT. INFANTE HUAMANI, WILLIAMS
1918 PNP TNTE. INGA ROJAS, JIMMY GIOVANNY
1919 PNP CAPT. IPARRAGUIRRE NAVARRO, ELAR ORLANDO
1920 PNP CAPT. ISASI AMESQUITA, DABILUI HUMBERTO
1921 PNP CAPT. JIMENEZ MAS, RAUNEL
1922 PNP CAPT. JIMENEZ VILLALOBOS, ISAAC ROBERTO
1923 PNP CAPT. JULCA YAYA, MARIA DEL PILAR
1924 PNP CAPT. LA TORRE NEYRA, JASON ABDON
1925 PNP MAY. LANCHIPA LEA, LUIS EDSON
1926 PNP TNTE. LASTEROS QUEZADA, EDGAR FRANCISCO
1927 PNP CAPT. LAUREANO ESPIRITU, ALBERTO HEINSTEIN
1928 PNP MAY. LEIVA ALATA, ROGGER FABIAN
1929 PNP MAY. LEON PAIRAZAMAN, JUAN WILLIAM
1930 PNP CAPT. LINES MARQUINA, EFRAIN
1931 PNP MAY. LIRA LIMO, LUIS ALBERTO
1932 PNP MAY. LLANOS CARDENAS, OSCAR
1933 PNP CAPT. LOAYZA VEGA, JOHNNY MARCO
1934 PNP MAY. LOPEZ HUAMAN, FRANCO JULIAN
1935 PNP CAPT. LOPEZ PANTIGOSO, JOVITO MOISES
1936 PNP CAPT. LOPEZ SAENZ, DANIEL ULISES
1937 PNP CAPT. LOPEZ SANCHEZ, JOSE ANTONIO
1938 PNP CAPT. LOZA QUIROGA, JULIO CESAR
1939 PNP CAPT. LOZANO FACCHING, DANY ALEX
1940 PNP MAY. LOZANO PAJUELO, WALTER
1941 PNP MAY. LUNA RETUERTO, JULIO CESAR
1942 PNP MAY. LUQUE PAREJA, EDWIN JOSE DANIEL
1943 PNP MAY. LUQUE SOTELO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
1944 PNP CAPT. MACAZANA SALAS, BENITO DARWIN
1945 PNP MAY. MACEDO DELGADO, ROBERT LUCAS
1946 PNP CAPT. MACHICADO UGARTE, GERARDO
1947 PNP CAPT. MACOTE ASCUE, VLADIMIRO JAVIER
1948 PNP CAPT. MAGUIŅA TORRES, ALFREDO JOSE
1949 PNP TNTE. MALAGA VILLA, HENRY ANTONIO
1950 PNP CAPT. MALCA CALDERON, JOSE ENRIQUE
1951 PNP CAPT. MALCA TORRES, JAVIER PEPE
1952 PNP MAY. MALLMA MALLAUPOMA, MARCO ANTONIO
1953 PNP CAPT. MANRIQUE DE LARA ESQUIVEL, SAUL OMAR
1954 PNP TNTE. MARIN PATIŅO, LUIS ALBERTO
1955 PNP CAPT. MAS PORTOCARRERO, ROSMERY
1956 PNP MAY. MEDINA JIMENEZ, JESUS
1957 PNP TNTE. MEDINA ZUBIETA, WILLY BERNARDO
1958 PNP MAY. MEGO ALARCON, ROSA ESTHER
1959 PNP MAY. MEGO PEREZ, DAVID
1960 PNP CAPT. MELENDEZ ACOSTA, LIZBETHY
1961 PNP CAPT. MENDEZ ARIAS, MANUEL ANGEL
1962 PNP CAPT. MENDEZ VICUŅA, HECTOR ALFREDO
1963 PNP CAPT. MENDOZA BENEL, ROCIO DEL PILAR
1964 PNP MAY. MENDOZA BOHORQUEZ, JORGE FERNANDO
1965 PNP CAPT. MENDOZA SANCHEZ, ENRIQUE CHRISTIAN
1966 PNP MAY. MERCADO CALDERON, ROBERTO CARLOS
1967 PNP CAPT. MESIA VARGAS, EDGAR
1968 PNP MAY. MEZA FARFAN, VICTOR HUGO
1969 PNP CAPT. MIRANDA MATOS, EDWIN AMERICO
1970 PNP MAY. MIRANDA PALOMINO, PERCY FAUSTINO
1971 PNP CAPT. MOLINA AYALA, MANUEL EDUARDO
1972 PNP CAPT. MONGE PAREDES, MARIA DEL SOCORRO
1973 PNP MAY. MONROY MEZA, JUAN CARLOS
1974 PNP CAPT. MONTENEGRO ZUŅIGA, JEAN CARLOS
1975 PNP CAPT. MONTES MAZA, ZOILA GIOVANNA
1976 PNP CAPT. MONTESINOS CARPIO, JESUS HERBERT
1977 PNP CAPT. MONTOYA AYALA, CARLOS MARTIN
1978 PNP CAPT. MONTOYA MESIA, EMILIO
1979 PNP CAPT. MOORE ACOSTA, LARRY
1980 PNP CAPT. MORALES AGUAYO, VICTOR ROLANDO
1981 PNP TNTE. MORALES HUAMANI, VICENTE EDUARDO
1982 PNP MAY. MORALES MARTINEZ, WALTER GIOVANI
1983 PNP CAPT. MORALES VILLACHICA, TOVAR GERSON
1984 PNP CAPT. MORENO JORGE, MARIA GIOVANNA
1985 PNP MAY. MORENO SILVERA, CARLOS MIGUEL
1986 PNP CAPT. MORI ANDIA, ALDO MIRKO
1987 PNP CAPT. MULLER PUMA, JESUS GUADALUPE
1988 PNP MAY. MUSSO LOPEZ, MIRTHA HELENINA
1989 PNP CAPT. OBREGON GUERRA, DIEGO
1990 PNP MAY. ODRIA TELLO, CARLOS ANGEL
1991 PNP MAY. OJEDA TOLENTINO, CARLOS FELIX
1992 PNP CAPT. OLMEDO ALFARO, NICANOR
1993 PNP CAPT. ORTIZ RIVERA, JOSE LUIS
1994 PNP CAPT. ORTIZ ZUŅIGA, JOSE LUIS
1995 PNP MAY. OSORIO ELGUERA, GIOVANNI SANDRO
1996 PNP MAY. OSORIO JAMANCA, CECILIO CESAR
1997 PNP CAPT. OYARCE BACA, DEIVE ALFREDO
1998 PNP TNTE. OYOLA CASTILLO, PABLO ESTEBAN
1999 PNP TNTE. PACHECO GRIMALDO, KARLA FARINA
2000 PNP MAY. PACHECO REYES, WILSON FRANCISCO
2001 PNP CAPT. PACSI ARENAS, WALTER
2002 PNP CAPT. PADILLA INOFUENTE, LOURDES
2003 PNP CAPT. PAJUELO WAY, MIGUEL ANGEL
2004 PNP MAY. PALACIOS ALFARO, JAIME AVELINO
2005 PNP MAY. PANDURO SILVA, ROBINSON
2006 PNP MAY. PANIBRA ROJAS, LUIS ENRIQUE
2007 PNP MAY. PAREDES FERNANDEZ, CARLOS ALEXANDER
2008 PNP CAPT. PARRAGA MALDONADO, JORGE LUIS
2009 PNP MAY. PASTOR CASTRO, JULIO DAVID
2010 PNP MAY. PELAEZ ANGELES, JOSE LENNIN
2011 PNP CAPT. PERALTA DE LA PEŅA, CARLOS RODRIGO
2012 PNP CAPT. PEREZ CHAVARRY, JUAN CARLOS
2013 PNP MAY. PEREZ CUMPA, JOSE LUIS
2014 PNP TNTE. PEREZ MARTINA,, MIGUEL ANGEL
2015 PNP TNTE. PEREZ OBLITAS, WILDER
2016 PNP MAY. PEREZ RAMIREZ, TOMAS LUIS
2017 PNP CAPT. PEREZ SOLIS, EDUARDO MIGUEL
2018 PNP MAY. PERLACIOS BILBAO, ALDRIN FILEMON
2019 PNP MAY. PINEDO MAS, GIMLER FABIN
2020 PNP CAPT. PINO ALMIRON, MANUEL
2021 PNP CAPT. POMAR PEREZ, JESUS ARTURO
2022 PNP CAPT. PONCE CEPEDA, EDWARD LUCIANO
2023 PNP CAPT. PONCE MOTTA, LUIS ARTURO
2024 PNP CAPT. POSADA HUAPAYA, JHON
2025 PNP CAPT. PRADO PINTO, FREDY MARTIN
2026 PNP CAPT. PRADO RAVINES, RAUL ENRIQUE
2027 PNP CAPT. PUENTE AUCCAPOMA, OMAR ROMEL
2028 PNP MAY. PUENTE FLORES, MARCOS WILLIAMS
2029 PNP CAPT. PURIZACA ALBUJAR, VILMAR RICARDO
2030 PNP TNTE. QUIROZ MERINO, CARLOS ENRIQUE
2031 PNP CAPT. QUISPE CERQUIN, JUAN JOSE
2032 PNP CAPT. QUISPE JIMENEZ, GREGORIO PABLO
2033 PNP MAY. QUISPE QUISPE, JORGE
2034 PNP TNTE. QUITO TUNANTE, CESAR
2035 PNP CAPT. QUIVAQUI BRIOLO, JUAN CARLOS
2036 PNP MAY. RAMIREZ CABRERA, ALAIN HEBERT
2037 PNP TNTE. RAMIREZ OROSCO, GIULIANA PATRICIA
2038 PNP CAPT. RAMOS BERROSPI, WALTER JESUS
2039 PNP CAPT. RAMOS CENTENO, VALERIO
2040 PNP CAPT. RAMOS FLORES, JOELL EDUARDO
2041 PNP MAY. RAMOS GALINDO, JUAN CARLOS
2042 PNP CAPT. REJAS DE LA PEŅA, ALDO FERNANDO
2043 PNP CAPT. REQUENA CASTELLARES, ALDO
2044 PNP MAY. RETAMOZO FLORES, JULIO CESAR
2045 PNP MAY. REVILLA PLASENCIA, LUIS DOYLER
2046 PNP CAPT. REYES AGUILAR, MIRKO ARTURO
2047 PNP MAY. REYES GALLO, JUAN ANTONIO
2048 PNP TNTE. RIOS ALFARO, MANUEL GIOVANNI
2049 PNP MAY. RIVAS SUCLUPE, JOSE ALBERTO
2050 PNP CAPT. RIVERA HUAMANI, LUIS ENRIQUE ALDO
2051 PNP CAPT. RIVERA VELA, JOSE LUIS
2052 PNP CAPT. ROBLES GOMEZ, RAFAEL SIMION
2053 PNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ALTAMIRANO, MANUEL TEODORO
2054 PNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ARANIBAR, EDGAR MANUEL
2055 PNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ BOLOVICH, RENZO DAVID
2056 PNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ CATILLO, PERCY ROMAN
2057 PNP CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ROJAS, FELIPE
2058 PNP CAPT. ROJAS AGUILAR, WILFREDO YSAIAS
2059 PNP TNTE. ROJAS DIAZ, CARLOS EMILIO
2060 PNP MAY. ROJAS DURAND, CESAR DAVID
2061 PNP CAPT. ROJAS PALACIOS, EDDIE GENE
2062 PNP CAPT. ROJAS PEREZ, EDSON
2063 PNP MAY. ROJAS SARAVIA, DERLY LUIS
2064 PNP MAY. ROMANI PUMA, RAUL ALBERTO
2065 PNP MAY. ROMERO LOMPARTE, JOSE VICTOR
2066 PNP TNTE. ROMERO SAQUICORAY, JASSON FABIAN
2067 PNP TNTE. ROMERO SINCHE, DAVID HUGO
2068 PNP MAY. RONCAL VALERA, JUAN ALEJANDRO
2069 PNP CAPT. RONDON SALAS, SHIRLEY KARLA
2070 PNP MAY. ROQUE PALOMINO, CARLOS RAUL
2071 PNP CAPT. ROSADO TORRES, VANESSA LIZETH
2072 PNP CAPT. ROSALES AREVALO, JESUS ALBERTO
2073 PNP CAPT. ROSAS CUADROS, DOLLY ISABEL
2074 PNP MAY. ROSAS HUAMANI, LUIS ALBERTO
2075 PNP CAPT. ROSSI TICONA, ALAN
2076 PNP CAPT. RUBIO VARGAS, CESAR GUSTAVO
2077 PNP CAPT. RUCCANA CCOA, DAVID EDGAR
2078 PNP CAPT. RUIZ HUANCA, JOSE MIGUEL
2079 PNP MAY. RUIZ VALLE, CESAR AUGUSTO
2080 PNP CAPT. RUJEL ZAPATA, OSMARA DENISSE
2081 PNP MAY. SAAVEDRA CCASANI, HECTOR OCTAVIO
2082 PNP TNTE. SALAZAR GAMARRA, HERNAN DANIEL
2083 PNP TNTE. SALAZAR TERNERO, RICHARD ALBERTO
2084 PNP TNTE. SALAZAR VELIZ, JESSICA EVELYN
2085 PNP MAY. SALAZAR YAŅEZ, JULIO CESAR
2086 PNP CAPT. SALCEDO VASQUEZ, EDWARD AUGUSTO
2087 PNP CAPT. SALDARRIAGA COHAILA, ROGGER WILLIAMS
2088 PNP CAPT. SALINAS ZAPATA, JORGE LUIS
2089 PNP TNTE. SALVATIERRA HUME, ANGEL DANIEL
2090 PNP TNTE. SAMILLAN GAMERO, DANTE ALEXANDER
2091 PNP MAY. SANCHEZ BRAVO, EDWIN
2092 PNP CAPT. SANCHEZ PADILLA, GUSTAVO FERNANDO
2093 PNP CAPT. SANCHEZ ROJAS, CALEB MARIO
2094 PNP CAPT. SANCHEZ SAAVEDRA, DANIEL OSWALDO
2095 PNP CAPT. SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ, ABELARDO JESUS
2096 PNP CAPT. SANDOVAL LOPEZ, MARIO ENRIQUE
2097 PNP CAPT. SANTILLAN OTINIANO, HUMBERTO TEODOM
2098 PNP CAPT. SANTOS ZEVALLOS, DORIS GABRIELA
2099 PNP CAPT. SCOTT ARENAZA, EDWARD
2100 PNP TNTE. SEGOVIA ZUŅIGA, GIULIANA ROSARIO
2101 PNP CAPT. SEMINARIO ESPINOZA, JESUS OSWALDO
2102 PNP MAY. SERNAQUE CELDA, JOSE LUIS
2103 PNP CAPT. SERRANO MENDOZA, CESAR WILBERTO
2104 PNP MAY. SILVA MURGA, WALTER FELIPE
2105 PNP CAPT. SILVA PEREZ, ERLIN GONZALO
2106 PNP MAY. SILVA PEREZ, JERLIN CELESTINO
2107 PNP CAPT. SILVA PORTILLA, ALEXANDER
2108 PNP MAY. SOLIS MOSCOSO, ABELARDO MARTIN
2109 PNP CAPT. SOTA PAREDES, DAVID
2110 PNP TNTE. SOTO GONZALES, JORGE LUIS
2111 PNP CAPT. SOTOMAYOR PINO, HUMBERTO
2112 PNP MAY. SULCA LAGOS, VICTOR SALVADOR
2113 PNP CAPT. SULLCA LLAMOCCA, WILFREDO
2114 PNP TNTE. SURICHAQUI SALINAS, WILFREDO GREGORI
2115 PNP CAPT. TAFUR RENGIFO, OMAR
2116 PNP CAPT. TALAVERA VEGA, PABLO JESUS
2117 PNP CAPT. TAMAYO ESPINAL, EDITH CARMEN
2118 PNP CAPT. TAPIA MONTERO, RAFAEL ENRIQUE
2119 PNP MAY. TAPIA PEREZ, ROMEL DENIS
2120 PNP MAY. TARRILLO DIAZ, HECTOR
2121 PNP MAY. TATAJE SALAS, MARCO ANTONIO
2122 PNP CAPT. TERRONES CHAVEZ, ROGGER OMAR
2123 PNP MAY. TIMOTEO CASANUEVA, EDWIN FREDDY
2124 PNP CAPT. TOLEDO LOLI, CHRISTIAN ARTURO
2125 PNP CAPT. TORREJON ORE, NADIA FELICIA
2126 PNP MAY. TORRES ARAGONEZ, CARLOS
2127 PNP CAPT. TORRES HUAMAN, MARCO ANTONIO
2128 PNP CAPT. TORRES JORDAN, RONI OCTAVIO
2129 PNP CAPT. TORRES ROMERO, PERCY OSWALDO
2130 PNP TNTE. TORRES RUBIO, HERLES MARTIN
2131 PNP CAPT. TREJO CARHUAYA, LILIANA ANGELICA
2132 PNP TNTE. TRUJILLO ARANA, PERCY
2133 PNP MAY. TRUYENQUE RAMOS, JHANS VARUSCH
2134 PNP CAPT. ULFE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS ENRIQUE
2135 PNP CAPT. URCIA RIOS, CECILIA FIORELLA
2136 PNP CAPT. URCIA RIOS, MARILYN SUSAN
2137 PNP CAPT. USTO CACERES, FRANKLIN
2138 PNP CAPT. VALENCIA LOBATO, JOSE VIDAL
2139 PNP CAPT. VALENZUELA MOYA, OMAR
2140 PNP CAPT. VALIENTE ASPIROS, JULIO CESAR
2141 PNP CAPT. VARGAS NIETO, JOSE CARLOS
2142 PNP MAY. VASQUEZ ACARO, EDWARD HENRRY
2143 PNP MAY. VASQUEZ PEREZ, RICARDO
2144 PNP MAY. VELARDE HUERTAS, ANGELO EDWIN
2145 PNP CAPT. VELASQUEZ CAMPOS, JORGE LUIS
2146 PNP CAPT. VENERO MELLADO, JUSTO JESUS
2147 PNP CAPT. VENERO TITO, DARWIN PAUL
2148 PNP MAY. VERA GARCIA, CARLOS ENRIQUE
2149 PNP MAY. VERAMENDI ESTACIO, LUIS ANTONIO
2150 PNP MAY. VERASTEGUI CERVERA, RENE WILLIAMS
2151 PNP CAPT. VERDE MINGOS, GERMAN PABLO
2152 PNP CAPT. VIDAL JIMENEZ, EDWARD HONORIO
2153 PNP CAPT. VIGO CATTER, CAROL ANNETT
2154 PNP TNTE. VILCHEZ BARANDIARAN, HENRY LUIS
2155 PNP TNTE. VILCHEZ HUACCHA, MAXBENIG
2156 PNP MAY. VILLAFUERTE GUTIERREZ, RUBEN
2157 PNP TNTE. VILLANUEVA MATOS, CESAR AUGUSTO
2158 PNP CAPT. VILLAR CASTRO, HAROLD SANDRO
2159 PNP CAPT. VILLAVERDE ERAZO, ALLAN HENRY
2160 PNP CAPT. VILLAVICENCIO HERRERA, RONALD WALTER
2161 PNP CAPT. VIZCARRA CARPIO, LORENZO ANTONIO
2162 PNP CAPT. WONG BERROSPI, FIDEL SANTOS
2163 PNP MAY. ZAMUDIO VILCA, NILTON DANTE
2164 PNP TNTE. ZEA FLORES, FREDERICK STEVE
2165 PNP CAPT. ZEBALLOS AGUILA, MAX DANIEL
2166 PNP TNTE. ZEBALLOS GONZALES, JEANCARLO GEORGE
2167 PNP MAY. ZEGARRA GALDOS, GUIOVANNITA MARIA
2168 PNP CAPT. ZEGARRA TORRES, VICTOR ALBERTO
2169 PNP MAY. ZEGARRA ZEGARRA, GABRIEL PASTOR
2170 PNP TNTE. ZEVALLOS DE LOS SANTOS, OMAR BERNARDO
2171 PNP CAPT. ZUŅIGA PANCORBO, CARLOS