RELACION DE ASOCIADOS QUE NO HAN REGULARIZADO SU CARTA MUTUAL
AL 31 DE DICIEMBRE 2017
           
  INST NSA GRADO APELLIDOS Y NOMBRES  
  EP 125544400 STTE ACOSTA VARILLAS YURID DAVID  
  EP 400357800 TTE AGUERO MUÑOZ LIZET VANESSA  
  EP 125545200 STTE AGUERO REYES CRISTHIAN MIGUEL  
  EP 109137900 MY AGUILAR VILCA PEDRO IGNACIO  
  EP 400769700 STTE ALCALA POVES ANGHIELLIE YURIKO  
  EP 125574900 STTE ALCCA BALTAZAR KEVIN DASHIELL  
  EP 106657900 GRAL BRIG ALCOCER LARA ARMANDO JULIO  
  EP 112526500 CRL ALFARO QUIJADA ARMANDO WILBERT  
  EP 115366800 CRL ALLCA HUAYSARA FELIPE  
  EP 115869400 TC AMPUERO LEON VELARDE ROBERTO  
  EP 115870800 TC ANCAJIMA TORRES JORGE LUIS  
  EP 115873200 TC ARANDA LOPEZ CARLO MARIANO  
  EP 117401000 TC ARBULU HURTADO MARTIN EDUARDO  
  EP 118753800 MY ARIAS NEGRETE VICTOR MANUEL  
  EP 125553300 STTE AROQUIPA VEGA LUIS ALBERTO  
  EP 117405300 TC ARRIETA PINEDO FELIPE  
  EP 121081500 CAP ARTETA HINOJOSA FERNANDO  
  EP 115388900 CAP ASTETE PALLARDELLY MIGUEL ANGEL  
  EP 125556800 STTE ATOCHE DELGADO EDWIN GABRIEL  
  EP 114375100 TC ATUNCAR PISCONTE JUAN CARLOS  
  EP 125557600 STTE AUCCACUSI OLIVOS KEVIN STEWARD  
  EP 122707600 TTE AUDANTE SALAZAR JESUS MARTIN  
  EP 115392700 CRL BACA COLCHADO JUAN EDUARDO  
  EP 400770000 STTE BAEZ CENTENO MADELEINE MARGOTH  
  EP 113798000 TC BALBUENA ROMERO JOSE A  
  EP 116864900 TC BALDARRAGO SALAS WILMER JOSE  
  EP 111248100 TC BARBOZA RIOJA LUIS ANTONIO  
  EP 122710600 TTE BARTOLINI AGUIRRE RICARDO AMADOR  
  EP 116229200 TC BARZOLA RODRIGUEZ CESAR AUGUSTO  
  EP 125566000 STTE BEDREGAL FERNANDEZ MICHAEL JEANPIERRE  
  EP 400772700 STTE BELLO ALEGRE ZOILA VIOLETA  
  EP 118757000 MY BENAVENTE JARAMILLO THOMAS MONSRRA  
  EP 113328400 GRAL BRIG BENITES HERRERA JORGE ARTURO  
  EP 121186200 TTE BERNAL CARHUAZ ESTEBAN ANIBAL  
  EP 115888000 TC BERNAL RAMIREZ ANGEL ERNESTO  
  EP 118996400 MY BILBAO PAREDES FREDDY ZENON  
  EP 125568100 STTE BOHORQUEZ GALLEGOS CRISTHIAN ALEJANDRO  
  EP 119132200 TC BORJA PORTUGAL KRISTIAN FREDDY  
  EP 122426300 CAP BORJAS AGUIRRE WILLIAM JOSE  
  EP 109656700 CRL BRAVO GARCIA ENRIQUE ANTONIO  
  EP 118751100 MY BRAVO LEON RAFAEL MARIO  
  EP 118997200 TC BRAVO MENDOZA JOSE ANDRES  
  EP 113338100 GRAL BRIG BRICEÑO VALDIVIA CESAR AUGUSTO  
  EP 101754300 MY BUSTAMANTE LAZARTE EMILIO  
  EP 116575500 STTE CABALLERO TORRES JOSE PERCY  
  EP 117433900 MY CACERES SOTO RAUL ANTONIO  
  EP 121189700 MY CALISAYA SAAVEDRA CARLOS ALBERTO  
  EP 400148600 CAP CALLPA CONDORI SANDRA JESSICA  
  EP 119389900 CRL CAMARGO MOCHECO WILLIAM RICARDO  
  EP 117442800 TC CANCHAYA CARO CARLOS A.  
  EP 121047500 TC CANDIA ZAMALLOA HENRI  
  EP 118645000 TC CARBAJAL FALCON CARLOS  
  EP 122717300 TTE CARBAJAL FLOREZ RICHARD ELLIOT  
  EP 122102700 MY CARBAJAL INCA LEONEL YSRAEL  
  EP 400235000 MY CARDENAS MEDINA KELY YSABEL  
  EP 118694900 TC CARI ARAPA ROLANDO  
  EP 118759700 MY CARMONA REYES JOSE ALBERTO  
  EP 400797200 CAP CARPIO PAJAR MELISSA DEBORAH  
  EP 125575400 STTE CARRION ESPINOZA CARLOS ANTONIO  
  EP 125577000 STTE CASTAÑEDA REQUEJO WALTER  
  EP 125578900 STTE CASTAÑEDA REVILLA JORGE ALFREDO ALBERTO  
  EP 118981600 TTE CASTAÑEDA RIOS MARCOS ELADIO  
  EP 125579700 STTE CASTILLO AEDO CARLOS JESUS ALBERTO  
  EP 113845600 TC CASTILLO ALATRISTA PAUL IVAN  
  EP 400209100 CAP CASTILLO FARFAN MARIA SOLEDAD  
  EP 113359400 CRL CENTENO BACA OSCAR  
  EP 112559100 TTE CERCEDO MIRAVAL CLOVER  
  EP 125585100 STTE CHAVEZ CHURA JHON CHRISTIAN  
  EP 111142600 CRL CHAVEZ SAAVEDRA LUIS ALBERTO  
  EP 113879000 TTE CHIRI VELASQUEZ LUIS FERNANDO  
  EP 125589400 STTE CHOQUEHUANCA FLORES GEORGE  
  EP 115915100 TC CISNEROS FIGUEROA OBDULIO JESUS  
  EP 125594000 STTE COLQUEHUANCA SALDIVAR MOISES FERNANDO  
  EP 125545900 STTE CONTRERAS RAEZ MARVIN HARRY  
  EP 117463000 TC CORDOVA PASAPERA EDWIN EDGARDO  
  EP 400176100 TC CORNEJO PERALTA BLANCA GUILLERMINA  
  EP 114875300 TC CORONEL RAMOS OTONIEL A  
  EP 121907300 TTE CORRALES RAMOS JUSTO ALEJANDRO  
  EP 125599100 STTE CORREA LAZO OSCAR RICARDO  
  EP 122733500 TTE CUNYAS PARE JORGE ALEXANDER  
  EP 105849500 CRL CUSICANQUI VERA GUILLERMO TIBURCIO  
  EP 124514700 STTE DAVILA ARANA LUIS AUGURIO  
  EP 113887100 TC DAVILA ECHEVARRIA JOSE EDGARDO  
  EP 400438800 TTE DAVILA REID YASMIN JENNIFER  
  EP 115442700 CRL DEL CAMPO FERNANDEZ DE CORDOVA CARLOS ALBERTO  
  EP 118742200 TC DELGADO CRUZADO JORGE  
  EP 125604100 STTE DELGADO LARRAIN ROBERT RODRIGO MANUEL  
  EP 115929100 MY DELGADO RUIZ ADOLFO ENRIQUE  
  EP 113894400 TC DELGADO SANCHEZ YERRI WILFREDO  
  EP 116300000 TC DIAZ CASTILLO ANTERO ANTONIO  
  EP 115936400 CRL DIAZ NUNEZ JORGE LUIS  
  EP 122740800 TTE DIAZ VENEGAS OSCAR YARWINS  
  EP 114551700 CRL ELORRIETA VELARDE JAIME GUSTAVO  
  EP 122745900 TTE ESCOBEDO FIGUEROA MIGUEL FERNANDO  
  EP 115941000 TC ESPEJO ARCE ERICK  
  EP 113677100 TC ESPINOZA BRAVO LUIS ALFONSO  
  EP 115456700 CRL ESPINOZA FERNANDEZ EDWIN  
  EP 116405800 CRL FARFAN LOPEZ JOSE MANUEL  
  EP 121045900 TC FERNANDEZ DAVILA JHON PABLO  
  EP 125612200 STTE FIGUEROA SANCHEZ OSCAR  
  EP 122751300 TTE FLORES BEJAR JIMMY  
  EP 125614900 STTE FLORES TORRES LUIS FELIPE  
  EP 121213300 MY FUERTES ALVARADO JESUS PERFUNO  
  EP 125615700 STTE GIRON AREVALO JORGE LUIS  
  EP 125616500 STTE GONZALES CHAVEZ EMERSON  
  EP 113287300 TC GONZALEZ ACUÑA MOISES RUPERTO  
  EP 125624600 STTE GUEVARA BOSMEDIANO LUIS ALBERTO  
  EP 400155900 CAP GUEVARA OLAYA LISSET DE LOURDES  
  EP 113964900 CRL GUILLEN HERNANDEZ JOSE MANUEL  
  EP 121777100 TC GUTIERREZ PEREZ JOSE TOMAS  
  EP 115495800 CRL GUZMAN FLORES MARCO ANTONIO  
  EP 103712900 CRL HERNANDEZ ALARCON ANGEL CUSTODIO  
  EP 117515700 TC HERRERA IBAÑEZ SMITH  
  EP 119421600 CRL HILARIO CHAMBERGO ENRIQUE ODORCIO  
  EP 117782600 CAP HINOJOSA UCHOFEN CARLOS UGUSTO  
  EP 113980000 MY HOLGUIN LUNA JULIO CESAR  
  EP 125634300 STTE HOYOS HUERTA JOSHIMAR JHUNIER  
  EP 125637800 STTE HUAYHUA PANIURA JOHAN  
  EP 113431000 CRL HURTADO CESPEDES CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  EP 125639400 STTE HURTADO DIAZ FREDDY JEFFREY  
  EP 115167300 MY JESUS SALAZAR JULIO CESAR  
  EP 125644000 STTE JIMENEZ DRAGO MARTIN ALEJANDRO  
  EP 115993300 CRL KUAN GARAY MIGUEL MARTIN  
  EP 115516400 TC LAMA ALEMAN JORGE ENRIQUE  
  EP 114600900 CRL LANDA ABAD LUIS MARTIN  
  EP 120295200 TC LANDEO PELAES PASTOR  
  EP 115999200 TC LAZO BARREDA EDWARD KLEIN ALFREDO  
  EP 125650500 STTE LAZO VALDEZ MIGUEL ANGELO  
  EP 400370500 TTE LECTOR TORRES MELISSA ROSA  
  EP 117535100 TC LEHAHUA HUARCALLO OSCAR PAUL  
  EP 116005200 TC LEON LONGATO JOSE MIGUEL  
  EP 117537800 TC LETTE SEMINARIO JOSE LUIS  
  EP 116011700 TC LOAYZA AGUILAR JAVIER NAZARIO  
  EP 115531800 TC LOCATELLI LOPEZ BRUNO RAUL  
  EP 114866400 MY LOPEZ GARCIA ROBERTO AURELIO  
  EP 121976600 CAP LOPEZ MATELUNA GIANCARLO  
  EP 116014100 CRL LOYAGA DE LA CRUZ JAVIER JOSE  
  EP 125658000 STTE LOZANO MEDINA JULIO JESUS  
  EP 125659900 STTE LUCAR ORTIZ OSCAR ADRIAN  
  EP 115807400 MY MAA ORTIZ JUAN ALEJANDRO  
  EP 400184200 TC MACHER VERASTEGUI CARMEN  
  EP 125662900 STTE MAGNO TORRES CARLOS  
  EP 118810000 MY MALCA BARBA EITHEL RAFAEL  
  EP 125664500 STTE MALCA SOSA EDUARDO ALEXIS  
  EP 114616500 CRL MALPICA LOZADA JAIME F  
  EP 125669600 STTE MAMANI LUQUE ROMEL RAMIRO  
  EP 116895900 CRL MAMANI RAFAEL JORGE LUIS  
  EP 125666100 STTE MAQUI GABRIEL LUIS ENRIQUE ELIAS  
  EP 122157400 MY MARQUEZ MOSTACERO JOSE CARLOS  
  EP 117550500 TC MARQUINA BARRETO HECTOR G.  
  EP 121354700 MY MARRUFO TAPIA NILTON  
  EP 400783200 STTE MARTINEZ AGAMA NOELIA  
  EP 122642800 TTE MARTINEZ SOLIS HENRY ALBERTO  
  EP 400375600 TTE MARTOS CALDERON KAROL LIZETH  
  EP 400249000 MY MEDINA INJANTE FANNY TERESA  
  EP 121985500 CAP MEDINA VIDAL GUSTAVO  
  EP 117552100 MY MEJIA VERA YTALO ALFREDO  
  EP 125674200 STTE MENA DELGADO DUBERLI  
  EP 118814300 MY MENDEZ FLORES JORGE  
  EP 114625400 CRL MENDIOLA UNZUETA CARLOS ALFREDO  
  EP 122788200 TTE MENDOZA MAZA EDWIN FABIAN  
  EP 115562800 TC MENDOZA TANTA ROQUE  
  EP 121108000 MY MENENDEZ REATEGUI FREDDY  
  EP 115767100 CRL MERIDA ASTUDILLO JULIO CESAR  
  EP 125677700 STTE MEZA AYLAS ALESSANDRO CIPRIANO  
  EP 125678500 STTE MIJA ORE JUNIOR ANGELO JOEL  
  EP 122311900 CAP MINAYA RAMIREZ NEIL ALAO LUCIAMO  
  EP 400376400 TTE MONCADA ALFARO JEFFREY ADAMIS  
  EP 400161300 CAP MONGE SANCHEZ JACKELIN JOHANA  
  EP 125681500 STTE MORAL BARRANTES SERGIO RAUL SIMON  
  EP 123413700 TTE MURGUEYTIO PADILLA JEEFRIN GEANFRANK DE JESUS  
  EP 117572600 TC NIQUEN CHUECAS CARLOS MARTIN  
  EP 118650700 TC NIÑO DE GUZMAN GARAY MARIANO ALCIDES  
  EP 114644000 CRL NOVOA GUTIERREZ WILLIAM ALEXANDER  
  EP 116044300 CRL NUÑEZ QUIPUZCO EDGARD  
  EP 125688200 STTE NUÑEZ ZAMBRANO FABRICIO RODOLFO  
  EP 125690400 STTE OJEDA LAURA SAMUEL JESUS  
  EP 400162100 CAP OLANO CRUZ KARLA MILAGROS  
  EP 117578500 MY OLIVA ARAGON DANIEL  
  EP 122188400 MY OLMOS ACEVEDO RODOBEL  
  EP 117581500 MY OROPEZA SOSA ANGEL IVAN MARTIN  
  EP 115582200 TTE ORTEGA ADRIANZEN OSCAR ALBERTO  
  EP 116410400 TC ORTEGA ADRIAZEN CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  EP 400136200 TC ORTEGA SALCEDO CARMEN YOLANDA  
  EP 125692000 STTE ORUE AGUILAR ALVARO ISMAEL  
  EP 114399900 MY OSUSKY ALBARRACIN CARLOS ALBERTO  
  EP 114649100 STTE OSUSKY ALBARRACIN GUSTAVO ALBERTO  
  EP 118709000 TC PACHECO ARROYO HENRY  
  EP 114108200 CRL PACHECO PAREDES HUMBERTO ENRIQUE  
  EP 122113200 TC PADILLA MONTES JUAN JOSE  
  EP 114117100 CRL PANEZ BENDEZU JORGE LUIS  
  EP 113626700 CRL PAREDES ESTRADA JORGE LUIS  
  EP 125693900 STTE PAREDES PEQUEÑA MARIO LUIS  
  EP 125695500 STTE PAUCAR GONZALES ANTHONY RENATO  
  EP 117596300 TC PAZ ARAOZ BARTOLOME  
  EP 122802100 TTE PAZ DIAZ JUAN JHAN MAYKOL  
  EP 117599800 MY PERALES WONG JOSE  
  EP 400380200 TTE PERALTA MENDOZA LILIAM VANESSA  
  EP 118827500 MY PEREZ HIDALGO JOSE GUIDO  
  EP 125699800 STTE PEREZ HINOJOSA CARLOS CHRISTIAN  
  EP 125700500 STTE PEREZ RODRIGUEZ VICTOR HUGO  
  EP 125704800 STTE PEZUA LUJAN KEVIN IVAN MARCEL  
  EP 125705600 STTE PIEDRA TORRES JESUS  
  EP 119409700 TC PINTO HUATALCHO WILLIAM RAUL  
  EP 400002100 TC POLANCO PONCE PATRICIA PEGGY  
  EP 121797600 TC PONCE ECHEVARRIA JORGE EMILIO  
  EP 113511200 CRL PORTILLO CARRILLO GUILLERMO  
  EP 125710200 STTE POZO VAZQUES CHRISTIAN JESUS  
  EP 114145700 CAP PRADO LOPEZ RICHARD MAXIMO  
  EP 114868000 MY PRADO PALOMINO RUBEN  
  EP 113026900 CRL QUEVEDO PEREZ OSCAR ALFREDO  
  EP 125716100 STTE QUISPE AHUANLLA JEANKARLOW IVANOV  
  EP 125429400 STTE QUISPE BONIS ABRAHAM  
  EP 125721800 STTE QUISPE GUTIERREZ MAX ERICK  
  EP 120569200 MY RAMOS BARRIONUEVO CARLOS JESUS  
  EP 114683100 CRL RAZURI CORDOVA JOSE ANDRES  
  EP 114158900 CRL RENGIFO MOSTACERO MOISES ROBERTO  
  EP 114380800 TC RENTERIA ZARATE RAUL  
  EP 400191500 TC REYES CHINARRO CARMEN CATHERINE  
  EP 121678300 CAP REYNA MAS CARLOS RICARDO  
  EP 109148400 TC REZZA SULCA RUDDY ARTURO  
  EP 109852700 CRL RIOS LAVAGNA MANUEL ALBERTO  
  EP 117627700 TC RIVERA DONOSO CARLOS OCTAVIO  
  EP 122172800 MY RIVERA RAMOS JESUS  
  EP 115624100 CRL RODRIGUEZ HUANQUI EDGARD FERNANDO  
  EP 122818800 TTE ROJAS ARIAS LUIS ERNESTO  
  EP 114185600 TTE ROJAS CALDERON JOSE LUIS  
  EP 121682100 CAP ROMAN CHANDUVI ROMMEL CRISTIAN  
  EP 122822600 TTE ROMERO ALVARADO CARLOS DAVID  
  EP 122823400 TTE ROMERO PIEDRA JEAN FRANCO  
  EP 125738200 STTE ROSAS ESPINOZA YAIR ALFREDO  
  EP 125779000 STTE RUBIO VEGAS BYRON OSWALDO  
  EP 117640400 CAP RUIZ CARO MALDONADO GILBERTO GABRIEL  
  EP 122827700 TTE RUIZ CASANOVA FELIX  
  EP 116762600 T.C. SAAVEDRA SEMINARIO CARLOS CRISTOBAL  
  EP 116383300 TC SACO VERTIZ FERNANDEZ DAVILA KARLO  
  EP 114203800 CRL SALAS GONZALES MARCELO ENRIQUE  
  EP 116095800 CRL SALAZAR CHAVEZ JOSE GUILLERMO  
  EP 116096600 CRL SALAZAR MARTINEZ RONNIE IVON  
  EP 125743900 STTE SAMANIEGO HOSPINAL EDUARDO MIKEL  
  EP 115643800 CRL SANCHEZ GUTIERREZ YURI FRANCISCO  
  EP 122832300 TTE SANCHEZ HUANIO JILMER  
  EP 117659500 TC SANTA CRUZ VILLARREAL FELIPE GLISERIO  
  EP 125749800 STTE SANTILLAN RUIZ LIZANDRO GIAMPIER  
  EP 121143900 MY SCHROTH CASTILLO JORGE CARLOS  
  EP 121706200 CAP SILVA FARROÑAN HEVER PAUL  
  EP 122052700 CAP SILVA OLIVOS RÓMULO  
  EP 125478200 STTE SILVA SANCHEZ HUBERT JESUS  
  EP 125756000 STTE SOLIZ ZAPATA HAROLD JESUS  
  EP 118956500 MY SOLORZANO PINTO FELIX RICARDO  
  EP 125758700 STTE SOTELO TELLO YOHAN  
  EP 400383700 TTE SOTO PEREZ ELLEN DAYANA  
  EP 115653500 TTE SPARROW FERNANDEZ WALTER  
  EP 400461200 TTE SURCO FLORES CLAUDIA MILUSKA  
  EP 116110500 TC TALAVERA ESSENWANGER EDUARDO ERICK  
  EP 122117500 MY TALAVERA PRADO ALVARO HIPOLITO  
  EP 113559700 CRL TAMAYO CAMPOS JESUS MARTIN  
  EP 400266000 MY TAMAYO MALDONADO MILLY LUZ  
  EP 114727700 TC TAPIA NAMUCHE RENATO H  
  EP 125759500 STTE TAVARA ZAPATA ANTHONY PEDRO  
  EP 114435900 CAP TELLO LEON JOSE  
  EP 400787500 STTE TELLO VASQUEZ JACKELINE EDILMIRA ELENA  
  EP 116115600 CRL TISOC RASMUSSEN MARTIN JOSE  
  EP 113562700 TC TISOC SALDARRIAGA JULIO  
  EP 125760900 STTE TORO AGUILAR MARCO  
  EP 125761700 STTE TORO DELGADO IRVIN PAUL  
  EP 125762500 STTE TORRES CHOQUEHUANCA ERICKSON SAMIR  
  EP 125763300 STTE TORRES CUNURANA FRANSHESCO ALONSO  
  EP 113069200 GRAL BRIG TORRICO LAPOINT BENJAMIN ALAN  
  EP 120735000 TC TUNANÑAÑA GUERRA HENRY DAVID  
  EP 117222000 TC TUPAYACHI HERRERA RAFAEL  
  EP 117673000 TC UGAZ BARTOLO ROBERTO HENRY  
  EP 400788300 STTE URIBE ARANDA MARTHA LUCILA  
  EP 119788600 MY VALDIVIA ACEVEDO YURI IVAN  
  EP 114265800 CRL VALDIVIEZO ESPINOZA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  EP 120650800 MY VALLEJOS RENTERIA ROBERTO LUIS  
  EP 113570800 TC VALLENAS ROMERO SERGIO RAUL  
  EP 116432500 TC VARGAS CHACON LUIS HUMBERTO  
  EP 400139700 MY VARGAS DE LA TORRE UGARTE  CARLA R  
  EP 116318300 TC VASQUEZ PELAEZ JUAN ALBERTO  
  EP 125777300 STTE VASQUEZ ROMERO JORGE LUIS  
  EP 125778100 STTE VASQUEZ RUIZ OSCAR ANDRE  
  EP 118669800 TC VELA PIZARRO WESTHEL  
  EP 122849800 TTE VELASQUEZ LAJA JUAN MARTIN  
  EP 116133400 TC VERA DELZO RODOLFO ABRAHAM  
  EP 117693500 TC VIGO CHUQUIPIONDO OSCAR MIGUEL  
  EP 125784600 STTE VILCHEZ CARRASCO GIANSERGIO  
  EP 124720400 STTE VIVAS HUAMANI JESUS FREDDY  
  EP 109602800 CRL VLASICA CARLOS JUAN ANTONIO  
  EP 123741100 TTE ZEVALLOS FRANCIA LUIS ANGEL  
  EP 114760900 CRL ZEVALLOS TORRES GUILLERMO  
  EP 400388800 TTE ZUÑIGA ARIAS HELGA FIORELLA  
  EP 117816400 MY ZUÑIGA GALINDO ULISES M.  
  MGP 190354 A. DE F. ACOSTA COGORNO RENZO FABRIZIO  
  MGP 190378 A. DE F. AGUIRRE REJAS LUIS GERARDO  
  MGP 5569680 C. DE F. AICARDI ELCORROBARRUTIA JUAN GABRIEL  
  MGP 159219 A. DE F. ALVA ZEVALLOS GONZALO  
  MGP 191309 A. DE F. AMASIFUEN GONZALES JOSÉ PAULO  
  MGP 152274 A. DE F. ANGULO ROTALDE MAURICIO JESUS  
  MGP 191322 A. DE F. AQUINO SANCHEZ CLAUDIA  
  MGP 5595538 C. DE N. BAZAN GONZALES GUILLERMO ALEJANDRO  
  MGP 191358 A. DE F. BIELICH ESCARO ALFONSO PLINIO  
  MGP 810149 C. DE C. CACERES ALARCON HENRY JUAN  
  MGP 192314 A. DE F. CALIZAYA RAMOS LUIS ALFONSO  
  MGP 192326 A. DE F. CANTORAL MATHEWS BRENDA  
  MGP 1725932 C. DE F. CASTAÑEDA SACO VERTIZ JUAN CARLOS  
  MGP 192387 A. DE F. CASTILLO CASIANO LISSET JOHANA  
  MGP 192399 A. DE F. CHAVEZ PRETELL JAIR MOISES  
  MGP 193306 A. DE F. CHUMPITAZI CRUZ FLAVIO EDUARDO  
  MGP 193355 A. DE F. COVEÑAS ALVAREZ RICARDO JUNIOR  
  MGP 193367 A. DE F. CUETO LLERENA JUAN  
  MGP 193379 A. DE F. DEL AGUILA MORI AARON HERNANDO  
  MGP 156292 A. DE F. DELGADO MIRANDA BRENDA SHIRLEY  
  MGP 193380 A. DE F. DONDERO MIRANDA SEBASTIAN ENRICO  
  MGP 2628703 C. DE N. DURAND CACERES JUAN GROVER  
  MGP 194311 A. DE F. DURAND ENCINAS MARIA FERNANDA  
  MGP 804150 C. DE F. ESCRIBENS OLAECHEA MARIO EDUARDO  
  MGP 194372 A. DE F. FERNANDEZ ROMERO JOSE ALBERTO  
  MGP 194384 A. DE F. FIGUEROA MARIN BRAYAM FRANCIS  
  MGP 152225 A. DE F. FLORES VIDALON LUIS GIANMARCO  
  MGP 1016106 TTE. 1 FRANCIA RAMIREZ EDUARDO MIGUEL  
  MGP 194396 A. DE F. FRIBOURG LIMONCHI  ARTURO  
  MGP 195327 A. DE F. GARIBAY DE LA TORRE RENATO  
  MGP 195339 A. DE F. GARZA JR CACERES LUIS GABRIEL  
  MGP 195340 A. DE F. GONZALES BENDEZU VICTOR BRYAN  
  MGP 803431 C. DE C. GORBITZ GARCIA URRUTIA FEDERICO GUILLE  
  MGP 195364 A. DE F. HERRERA URETA LUIS SEBASTIAN  
  MGP 1014948 A. DE F. HUARACHA YUPARI FERNANDO JULIO  
  MGP 195376 A. DE F. IBARRA RABINES RENZO ANDRES  
  MGP 152213 A. DE F. LALANGUI OLAYA JORDAN MARCO  
  MGP 3743780 C. DE C. LEON TREMOLADA LUIS JESUS  
  MGP 3734250 C. DE N. LESCANO ZEVALLOS VICTOR ANDRES  
  MGP 196332 A. DE F. LINARES LAZO FERNANDO OSIEL  
  MGP 1717996 C. DE F. LLONA RUIZ MARCO ANTONIO  
  MGP 1861335 C. DE F. MARISCAL VILLAVICENCIO ERIK ALAIN  
  MGP 809160 C. DE N. MARTINEZ ENRIQUEZ LUIS ROBERTO  
  MGP 1154278 A. DE F. MONROY MONROY EDWIN AYRTON  
  MGP 1809854 C. DE C. MONTGOMERY LEQUERICA GEORGE MARIO  
  MGP 4734531 C. DE N. MORAN PRIVETTE MANUEL FRANCISCO  
  MGP 1119114 A. DE F. MORI AGUILAR ANTONY FRANSHESCO  
  MGP 197336 A. DE F. MORI AGUILAR CRISTHIAN ANDREE  
  MGP 75607 TTE. 2 MUÑOZ ROMERO GONZALO ALFREDO  
  MGP 199308 A. DE F. NATIVIDAD ALARCON CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  MGP 199333 A. DE F. OLIVARI BOURONCLE DIEGO DOMENICO  
  MGP 807114 C. DE F. ONTANEDA PORTAL JUAN ALBERTO OTILIO  
  MGP 1012903 A. DE F. ORTIZ GOMEZ DE LA TORRE GUILLERMO  
  MGP 126044 A. DE F. PAJUELO HENRIQUEZ MARIA FE  
  MGP 156243 A. DE F. PALOMINO PLASENCIA GASTON GERMAN  
  MGP 199369 A. DE F. PARODI SANCHEZ - CERRO LUIS ALFREDO  
  MGP 1890438 TTE. 1 PARODI SUITO HUMBERTO AUGUST  
  MGP 813515 TTE. 2 PARODI SUITO JUAN ORLANDO  
  MGP 199370 A. DE F. PAZ TEJADA MANUEL ANTONIO ROBERTO  
  MGP 154295 A. DE F. PEREZ ESPINOZA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  MGP 810502 C. DE C. PEREZ RAMIREZ SERGIO DAGOBERTO  
  MGP 1012940 A. DE F. PEREZ TELLO JEAN PIERRE MARTIN  
  MGP 199394 A. DE F. PIMENTEL CARPIO DIEGO ALONSO  
  MGP 1100300 A. DE F. PIMENTEL CORTEZ MANUEL ANDRES  
  MGP 804186 C. DE F. PORRAS ALVARADO JORGE ALBERTO  
  MGP 1100312 A. DE F. POZO BOHORQUEZ ALVARO FABIAN  
  MGP 1716980 C. DE C. PULGAR TRUJILLO ALBERTO  
  MGP 1100324 A. DE F. QUINTANA MADRID PABLO ENRIQUE  
  MGP 1100336 A. DE F. QUINTANA MONTALVAN CARLOS RONALD  
  MGP 1650865 C. DE F. QUIROGA CARMONA MANUEL ANDRES  
  MGP 1100348 A. DE F. QUISPE OVIEDO JOCELYN RENATTA ANTOUANETTE  
  MGP 1100361 A. DE F. RAMIREZ FORCELLEDO LUIS GERARDO  
  MGP 1100385 A. DE F. RAMIREZ PEÑA HECTOR ANIBAL  
  MGP 149287 A. DE F. REYES POLO MANLIO MIGUEL  
  MGP 1101304 A. DE F. REYNAGA GOMEZ ATILIO DAVID  
  MGP 1712937 TTE. 1 RIVAS MAULEON JAIME ANTONIO  
  MGP 1101341 A. DE F. RODRIGUEZ MARTELL PATRICK GERSON  
  MGP 1101328 A. DE F. ROLDAN SILVA KEYVIN ROYHER  
  MGP 803145 TTE. 1 ROMAN CARRION JUAN CARLOS  
  MGP 1103258 A. DE F. RUIZ ITURRINO WALTER KEVIN  
  MGP 753725 C. DE N. RUIZ SANCHEZ SALAZAR ALEJANDRO RAUL  
  MGP 159244 A. DE F. SAYAJO OCHANTE WILLIAM  
  MGP 1101390 A. DE F. SCARPATTI ESPINOZA JEREMIAS  
  MGP 780832 C. DE F. SOLIS SALAZAR CARLOS ALVARO  
  MGP 1154291 A. DE F. SUAREZ CASAS CESAR JESUS  
  MGP 1102321 A. DE F. SUCARI NICOLINI MARTIN ALONSO  
  MGP 806110 CALM. TEJADA VILELA CESAR ARTURO  
  MGP 701282 C. DE N. THORNBERRY SCHIANTARELLI HARRY  
  MGP 1015928 A. DE F. VALQUI YOHANN RENZO RICARDO  
  MGP 198304 A. DE F. VILLALTA DIAZ JUAN DIEGO  
  MGP 1015977 A. DE F. VITTET GARCIA JULIO  
  MGP 150228 A. DE F. YACUB ANDERSON FELIPE ARMANDO  
  MGP 808222 C. DE C. YIKA GIORDANO EDUARDO  
  MGP 198341 A. DE F. ZAMUDIO SANDOVAL EDUARDO ALONSO  
  MGP 198353 A. DE F. ZEGARRA MIJICHICH GIANFRANCO  
  MGP 28848 A. DE F. ZEVALLOS MILANES DIEGO MARTIN  
  MGP 198377 A. DE F. ZUAZO IPARRAGUIRRE ESTHEFANO FRANSHESCO  
  FAP 95296 COM ADRIANZEN SALARDI FELIX ALBERTO  
  FAP 98282 ALF AGUILA ALCARRAZ LEONARDO JAVIER  
  FAP 97818 CAP ALFARO CALDERON  JORGE LEONIDAS  
  FAP 98279 ALF ARANGURI OLIVA OSCAR ALDAIR  
  FAP 98268 ALF ARMAS SALAZAR MANUEL ENRIQUE  
  FAP 97378 TEN BALBIN CHAMPAY DANIEL GREGORIO  
  FAP 98338 ALF BARRANTES PUPUCHE ERICK ISIDRO  
  FAP 98312 ALF BOHME ZUÑIGA FRITZ CARLOS JR  
  FAP 96433 COM BUSTAMANTE MEJIA CESAR ROBERTO  
  FAP 95650 COM CALDERON AGUIRRE CARLOS DAVID  
  FAP 98265 ALF CALLE SILUPU GHINO GIAMPIERRE  
  FAP 98298 ALF CARBAJAL RUBIO ERICK JOHANNES  
  FAP 96458 COM CARDOZA CHIRA JAVIER ARTURO  
  FAP 97883 ALF CARRASCO VALDIVIEZO ENRIQUE  
  FAP 98278 ALF CARRILLO MEDINA ANDRES RODOLFO  
  FAP 95643 COR CASTRO BAYONA JULIO ORLANDO  
  FAP 95893 TEN CERPA VILCHEZ ALVARO RENAN  
  FAP 96318 COM CHAVEZ AREVALO CARLOS ERICK  
  FAP 98249 ALF CHENDA DAVILA ANTHONY GABRIEL  
  FAP 98309 ALF CHIRINOS NAVARRO MARCO RODRIGO  
  FAP 98328 ALF CHUMPITAZI CASAFRANCA CESAR AUGUSTO  
  FAP 97327 TEN DE LA TORRE DIAZ CARLOS DAVID  
  FAP 94660 COR DEL CARPIO BENAVENTE JESUS GONZALO  
  FAP 95937 COM DIAZ MACHUCA CARLO MAXWELL  
  FAP 96271 COM DIAZ MACHUCA MAX GIOVANNI  
  FAP 98319 ALF DOIG GARCIA FERNANDO ANTONIO  
  FAP 95901 COM ECHEGARAY PACHECO EDAR CAMILO  
  FAP 98266 ALF ESPINO HUAMAN WILLIAM SCOTT  
  FAP 98321 ALF FERNANDEZ ZUTA STHUARS ANDERSON  
  FAP 98331 ALF FLORES VEGA BRYAN LUIS  
  FAP 98274 ALF GALAN GARCIA LUIS ALEXANDER  
  FAP 94758 ALF GELDRES CARRILLO JUAN ANTONIO  
  FAP 95761 COM GONZALEZ ROTTA JOSE ANTONIO  
  FAP 97511 TEN GUEVARA PORLLES CARLOS MANUEL  
  FAP 98323 ALF GUTIERREZ SILVA ELVIS ANDRE  
  FAP 95427 COR GUTIERREZ VERA JOSE ANTONIO  
  FAP 95472 COR HERNANDEZ CASTILLO VICTOR HUGO  
  FAP 98337 ALF HOLGUIN TORRES ALEXANDRA JANNY  
  FAP 95181 COR LAGUNA TORRES HENRY JORGE  
  FAP 96147 COM LANDA VERTIZ JUAN FRANCISCO  
  FAP 97337 TEN LEON ZEGARRA EFRAIN MAURICIO  
  FAP 98036 ALF LOPEZ VALERO CARLOS KEVIN  
  FAP 98306 ALF LUDEÑA CAMPOS JOHAN MANUEL  
  FAP 97375 TEN LUMBRERAS SOMMERKAMP ROLANDO  
  FAP 96979 CAP LUNA TORRES CHRISTIAN ENRIQUE  
  FAP 706913 COM MAGUIÑA BUENAÑO FERNANDO HUMBERTO  
  FAP 96865 MAY MARTICORENA ZORRILLA PEDRO AUGUSTO  
  FAP 98275 ALF MAURTUA GALARZA ROBERTO JOAO  
  FAP 95944 COM MEDINA ORMEÑO ROBERTO ARMANDO ARTURO  
  FAP 97305 TEN MILLA APARICIO CARLOS EUGENIO  
  FAP 94608 MAY MIRANDA VALDIVIA VICTOR ALBERTO BASILIO  
  FAP 98301 ALF MOLINA MONTUFAR GABRIEL ANGEL  
  FAP 96043 COM MUÑOZ SUAREZ MARTIN ALBERTO  
  FAP 94329 COM NAJAR CAVERO LUIS EMILIO  
  FAP 93885 CAP NATERS GALARRETA LUIS FELIPE  
  FAP 98141 ALF NUÑEZ RODRIGUEZ SHAMIR DIEGO  
  FAP 98272 ALF ORDERIQUE OCAÑA PERCY JOSE ALEXANDER  
  FAP 97858 ALF PALOMINO ZUÑIGA LUIS ANGEL  
  FAP 98335 ALF PEREZ CALMET RAMFIS SEBASTIAN  
  FAP 97502 ALF QWISTGAARD PANICCIA MANUEL ALEJANDRO  
  FAP 97181 MAY RADA BENAVIDES KARLA MILAGROS  
  FAP 97359 TEN RAMIREZ DIAZ RAYMOND DAVID  
  FAP 95555 COM RAMIREZ GARCIA DAVID ANTONIO  
  FAP 98267 ALF RODRIGUEZ MENDOZA LUCIA MILAGROS  
  FAP 96256 MAY RONDON CHICHIZOLA GINO ALEJANDRO  
  FAP 98250 ALF SALAZAR CHUMPITAZ ARTURO MARCELO MARTIN  
  FAP 96565 MAY SALINAS ELIAS FERNANDO CRISTIAN  
  FAP 98373 ALF SANTAMARIA HUAYTAN PEDRO YEREL  
  FAP 97339 TEN SANTIN MOLINA MELBER ALBERTO  
  FAP 97434 TEN SCHENONE ESTREMADOYRO GIAN CARLO  
  FAP 95075 MAY SILVA VIDAL YURI LESTER  
  FAP 97604 MAY SING CHUMBE ANTONIO FRANCISCO  
  FAP 96326 COM TERRONES CONDOR KELVIN CESAR  
  FAP 97546 TEN TIPA ODAM DIEGO  
  FAP 97712 ALF TREMOLADA VELARDE RENATO  
  FAP 98350 ALF VASQUEZ VALDIVIA ANTONY JACKFRANCO  
  FAP 98292 ALF VEGA TRISOLLINI KELLY PATRICIA  
  FAP 94146 MAG VELASQUEZ SOTO JUAN CARLOS  
  FAP 95128 COM WELSCH ROMAINVILLE ALEXANDER  
  FAP 94215 MAY YOHANN NUESSING PERSHING TEODORO  
  FAP 94512 COR YOVERA PORTOCARRERO BRITALDO  
  FAP 94908 COR ZAPATER AGUERO JOSE CARLOS MANUEL  
  FAP 98296 ALF ZAVALETA HIDALGO JORGE ANDERSON  
  PG 42439 MAY. ABARCA ENRIQUEZ ROBERTO  
  PG 22683 CMDTE. ACHARTE Y CABEZAS JUAN ISAAC  
  PG 88668 CAPT. ACOSTA MORETTI FRANK JERRY  
  PG 69841 MAY. AGUIRRE SALAS HIPOLITO ALFREDO  
  PG 83968 MAY. ALARCON LUNA MIRTHA ZAIRA  
  PG 80128 MAY. ALEGRE ALVAN JUAN JOSE  
  PG 85510 CAPT. ALVA NUÑUVERO OSCAR ENRIQUE  
  PG 60011 MAY. ALVAREZ CHAVEZ MANUEL GUSTAVO  
  PG 67032 CMDTE. ANDONAIRE HERNANDEZ ALEJANDRO  
  PG 67245 CMDTE. APAZA PILARES EDDIE INOCENTE  
  PG 88889 MAY. ARAUJO SANCHEZ ROMEN EDUARDO  
  PG 60097 CRNL. AREVALO GUZMAN CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PG 80322 MAY. ARICA AYLLON CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PG 67733 CRNL. ARTICA SOTOMAYOR RAUL ERNESTO  
  PG 89834 MAY. ASENCIOS SALAS HONORIO TEODORO  
  PG 87424 CMDTE. BECERRA CAMARA JULIO CESAR  
  PG 59552 MAY. BENITES CASTRO JORGE MARTIN  
  PG 61808 MAY. BONILLA GUIBOVICH JOSE MIGUEL  
  PG 64645 CMDTE. BRITO GONZALES JULIO CESAR  
  PG 90808 CAPT. CALDERON VERA EDUARDO  
  PG 87246 MAY. CALERO CISNEROS CESAR  
  PG 13773 CRNL. CANEPA NAVARRO CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PG 31836 MAY. CARBAJAL MELGAREJO HERNAN ALBERTO  
  PG 84182 CMDTE. CARRASCO VERGARAY LUIS ALBERTO  
  PG 87378 MAY. CARRERA BEDOYA MARCO ANTONIO  
  PG 67318 CMDTE. CASTAÑEDA NAVARRETE RICARDO WILLYAM  
  PG 83658 CMDTE. CASTILLO APARICIO LUZ MARLENE  
  PG 84808 MAY. CASTILLO PICON ISAURA DEL PILAR  
  PG 57959 CMDTE. CASTRO BARRANTES CARLOS TULIO  
  PG 61697 GRAL. CAYO NORIEGA NICOLAS RAFAEL  
  PG 85537 MAY. CERPA OBANDO ABELARDO FLORENCIO  
  PG 18813 MAY. CEVALLOS SOSA MIGUEL RAUL  
  PG 66206 CMDTE. CHONG CAMPANA CARLOS EDWIN  
  PG 60283 CRL COLETTI DAVILA GINO IVAN  
  PG 72087 MAY. CORBETTO RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ERNESTO  
  PG 83283 CMDTE. CORRALES ARRIETA GUSTAVO MANUEL  
  PG 83674 CMDTE CUBAS BERNABEL LUZ ELENA  
  PG 65773 CMDTE. DA SILVA FEIJOO ELIAS ARMANDO  
  PG 22640 MAY. DELGADO BARRIOS ANTENOR ELIAS  
  PG 73105 CMDTE. DELGADO PRADO HILDEBRANDO JAVIER JESUS  
  PG 47740 MAY. DIAZ DAVALOS WALTER MANUEL  
  PG 57142 CRNL. DIAZ GUEVARA JOSE ENRIQUE  
  PG 65935 MAY. DIAZ SANCHEZ MAURICIO  
  PG 80942 MAY. DIAZ VICENTE ELMER OSWALDO  
  PG 67148 MAY. EDUARDO HUANCA ELMER ALFREDO  
  PG 84832 CMDTE. ESPINOZA FRANCO HILDA  
  PG 81000 MAY. FERNANDEZ NESTARES YURI RENE  
  PG 63444 CRNL. FIGUEROA INGUNZA WALTER ERNESTO  
  PG 56960 CRNL. FLORES DELGADO LEANDRO  
  PG 89478 MAY. FLORES ORTIZ ETHELWALDO MELITON  
  PG 73512 CMDTE. FLORES VILLANUEVA JORGE ALBERTO  
  PG 59676 CMDTE. FLOREZ GIL GUILLERMO AUGUSTO  
  PG 31976 MAY. FUENTES BRIONES GUILLERMO BELTRAN  
  PG 71609 MAY. GAMARRA ZEVALLOS CESAR ARTURO  
  PG 84034 CMDTE. GAMBOA CAJAVILCA MILTON GUILLERMO  
  PG 81086 MAY. GARCIA GARCIA JOHNNY PETER  
  PG 66346 CMDTE. GROZZO GARCIA CESAR VICTOR NELSON  
  PG 89850 MAY. GUEVARA BAZAN ERNAN ANANIAS  
  PG 71919 CMDTE. GUEVARA YARLEQUE MANUEL JESUS  
  PG 87319 MAY. GURREONERO DIAZ WALTER SEGUNDO  
  PG 88943 CAPT. GUTIERREZ GARCIA JOSE ALBERTO  
  PG 61964 MAY. GUTIERREZ MILLA DANTE JAVIER  
  PG 21113 CMDTE. GUTIERREZ RAMOS MANUEL HIGINIO  
  PG 67539 MAY. HERMITAÑO HUAYNATE JOSE  
  PG 83348 CMDTE. HERNANDEZ MONTENEGRO LUCIO  
  PG 61840 CMDTE. HERRERA URDAY LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PG 81302 CMDTE. HINOSTROZA BARRIONUEVO JESUS VICTOR  
  PG 86312 MAY. HUAMAN QUISPE HUGO  
  PG 81329 TNTE. HUANCA VALLE, HECTOR ORLANDO  
  PG 81337 MAY. HUARCAYA VITOLAS GUILLERMO ADOLFO  
  PG 89206 MAY. HURTADO CARDENAS WILDER JESUS  
  PG 21091 CMDTE. IZA RAYGADA GODOFREDO  
  PG 65919 CRNL. JARAMILLO BARRIENTOS DOMINGO JULIO  
  PG 75256 CAPT. JAUREGUI ZAVALETA WILSON  
  PG 72559 CMDNTE JIMENEZ CARRERA MARINO II  
  PG 59951 GRAL. LAM ALMONTE JORGE ALEJANDRO  
  PG 69132 CMDTE. LANDA TAPIA ENRIQUE  
  PG 25844 MAY. LARREA MARQUEZ FERNANDO ANGEL  
  PG 89796 MAY. LEIVA SALDAÑA JOSE ANTIO  
  PG 85502 MAY. LIMACHI PINTO OSCAR  
  PG 54801 MAY. LOO PANDO ARMANDO  
  PG 70645 CMDTE. LOSTANAU FUENTES MIGUEL FERNANDO  
  PG 72265 MAY. MACETA PAWLCZYK VICTOR JOSE  
  PG 65404 MAY. MARCELO TORRE LINO MOISES  
  PG 21598 CMDTE. MARIN MERINO MAXIMO  
  PG 85006 MAY. MAYTA CARDENAS JESUS ENRIQUE  
  PG 51179 MAY. MENDOZA SALAZAR,TOBIAS  
  PG 83828 CRNL. MIRES DAVILA JULIO WAGNER  
  PG 83836 MAY. MOLERO RUIZ DORIS ARAMINDA  
  PG 72176 MAY. MOLINA NORIEGA LUIS  
  PG 83402 CMDTE. MONTOYA GALDOS CARMEN GLORIA GRACIELA  
  PG 34991 CRNL. MORA AGUILAR HUGO RAMON  
  PG 90301 MAY. MORENO LUNA ERIK TOMAS  
  PG 87556 MAY. MOSTACERO ALFARO ROBERT HENRY  
  PG 81779 CAPT. NAUPARI LAQUI GRIMALDO HERMES  
  PG 79251 CRNL. NAVARRO POMEZ JUAN OSWALDO  
  PG 75582 CRNL. NUÑEZ RAMAYO SAUL JESUS  
  PG 64157 CMDTE. OLAECHEA DE LA TORRE JOSE LUIS  
  PG 66982 CMDTE. ORE YANAYALLE RICARDO DESIDERIO  
  PG 55344 GRAL. ORTIZ ACOSTA WALTER  
  PG 83410 CAPT. ORTIZ MUÑANTE JUAN ALBERTO.  
  PG 62952 MAY. PAREDES LAREDO JAIME JOSE  
  PG 71129 CMDTE. PIMENTEL LAGUNA IVAN FRANCISCO  
  PG 70424 CMDTE. PITA HERRERA NESTOR MARTIN  
  PG 87157 MAY. PIZARRO VERGARAY DENIS WILDER  
  PG 60690 MAY. PORTOCARRERO VILLEGAS JOSE LUIS  
  PG 75310 CRNL. PRADO CONTRERAS BENIGNO  
  PG 52779 CMDTE. PURIZAGA NOLASCO FELIX  
  PG 82058 MAY. QUIROZ GROSSO JORGE ALBERTO  
  PG 87173 MAY. RAMOS AZAÑEDO PERCY MERARDO  
  PG 86096 MAY. RAMOS CHAVEZ ELMER ARMANDO  
  PG 51837 CRNL. REYNOSO RIVAS ROBERTO ROLANDO  
  PG 61891 CMDTE. ROBLES GAMERO RAUL ENRIQUE  
  PG 64092 CMDTE. ROLANDO VALDERRAMA DANNY GABRIEL  
  PG 82252 MAY. RUIZ ZUMAETA MARCO ANTONIO  
  PG 19933 CRNL. SALAZAR CABANA SURIEL ALCIBAR  
  PG 88617 TNTE. SALAZAR GARCIA PEDRO ENRIQUE  
  PG 69361 CMDTE. SANABRIA NAPANGA JORGE LUIS  
  PG 85200 CMDTE. SANCHEZ TAPIA POMPEYO REYNALDO  
  PG 69019 MAY. SANCHEZ VASQUEZ VICTOR  
  PG 86037 MAY. SANDOVAL ROMERO JAYRO FREDDY  
  PG 70939 CAPT. SANGUINETI BORRA ANGELO GUISEPPE  
  PG 70858 MAY. SARCO ANDRADE GUILLERMO  
  PG 84522 CMDTE. SCHMIDT SEBASTIANI ZOILA  
  PG 85219 CMDTE. SILVA CASANOVA ERLYN WILSON  
  PG 75647 GRAL. SILVA VALDIVIEZO TERVY JENNIFER  
  PG 85189 CMDTE. SIM GALVAN COLIN MACLEOD  
  PG 60860 CMDTE. SOTELO VASQUEZ MARCO ANTONIO  
  PG 69973 CMDTE. SOTILLO BARBIERI FERNANDO JOSE  
  PG 87858 CMDTE. SULCA ALARCON LEOPOLDO  
  PG 73776 MAY. TELLO GUTIERREZ JAIME GILBERTO  
  PG 61506 CMDTE. TERRONES RAMIREZ,EFIGENIO  
  PG 87254 MAY. TRUJILLO CUEVA PERCY ANDRES  
  PG 63614 CMDTE. TRUYENQUE CACERES JOSE ANTONIO  
  PG 85987 MAY. TUPAYACHI HERRERA ROBERTO  
  PG 82635 MAY. VARGAS CHILON PEDRO AGUSTIN  
  PG 69566 CRNL. VARGAS HOYOS JOSE DEL CARMEN  
  PG 61301 CRNL. VARGAS HUGO MAXIMO ORLANDO  
  PG 89699 MAY. VASQUEZ LARA NICANOR ALEJANDRO  
  PG 87807 MAY. VASQUEZ RAMOS JOSE ORLANDO  
  PG 68993 CAPT. VILELA PERALTA ALFREDO  
  PG 69639 CMDTE. VILLALOBOS GUSTAVSON EDGAR ABELARDO  
  PG 85553 MAY. WONG BRICEÑO LUIS ALBERTO  
  PG 75515 CMDTE. YUPANQUI CORNEJO MOISES GABINO  
  PG 88455 CAPT. ZAMORA CARBONEL NILTON  
  PG 61255 CMDTE. ZAMUDIO FUENTES RIVERA JUAN EDUARDO  
  PG 64955 CMDTE. ZEGARRA GRANDILLER PERCY DAVID  
  PT 986164 MAY. AGUILAR MORANTE GERMAN  
  PT 986482 MAY. ANCALLA GOÑI JAVIER WALTER  
  PT 986805 MAY. ARONES CANOVA ALBERTO  
  PT 969921 MAY. AUQUI MENDEZ LUIS FERNANDO  
  PT 740886 MAY. AYQUIPA ASCUE UBERTH  
  PT 987325 MAY. BUENO GARAGATE JUAN CARLOS  
  PT 987485 MAY. CALDERON PAREDES JUVENAL  
  PT 61195 MAY. CARPIO SEGURA ERICK PAUL  
  PT 971002 MAY. CASTILLO SEGURA EDWIN  
  PT 988163 MAY. CHAVEZ ZEVALLOS RICHARD JAVIER  
  PT 61274 MAY. CORDOVA BERNEDO WALTER RICARDO  
  PT 64482 CMDTE. DE LA CALLE BASTO LUIS A.  
  PT 988444 MAY. DIAZ HERBOZO ALEJANDRO ALBERTO  
  PT 973442 CAPT. ESPINO ROJAS LUIS ALBERTO  
  PT 63995 CAPT. ESPINOZA MEDINA RUBEN MOISES  
  PT 988964 CAPT. FERNANDEZ GOMEZ GROBER JOHN  
  PT 989080 MAY. FIGUEROA SANCHEZ DELFOR DICKSON  
  PT 64153 MAY. FRANCO HUAYTA JOSE  
  PT 64276 MAY. GAMARRA PALACIOS VLADIMIR FIDEL  
  PT 61592 CAPT. GARCIA CILLONTIZ JOSE ALFREDO  
  PT 971884 MAY. GARCIA ESQUIVEL MAX HENRY  
  PT 989484 MAY. GOMEZ HIDALGO NICOLAS  
  PT 61634 CMDTE. GONZALES BEGAZO RICHARD JONATHAN  
  PT 989844 CAP. GUZMAN AVALOS JAVIER ALFREDO  
  PT 65235 CAPT. HERRERA PEREZ NELSON HUMBERTO  
  PT 990203 MAY. JIMENEZ GARCES JUAN HILDEBRANDO  
  PT 65474 CMDTE. LARA BENDEZU ELISEO ELOY  
  PT 990284 MAY. LAZO DEL CARPIO ALEJANDRO DEMETRIO  
  PT 65632 MAY. LEGUA EGOCHAGA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PT 990600 MAY. LUDEÑA HURTADO RAUL FROILAN  
  PT 970765 CAPT. MACEDA LLACAS ANGEL IVAN  
  PT 991004 MAY. MESTA REBAZA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PT 66795 CMDTE. NAPURI ACCILLO YURI IVAN  
  PT 66990 CAPT. NORIEGA SEVILLANO RICHARD GUIDO  
  PT 970324 MAY. OLIVEROS HURTADO CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PT 991842 CAPT. PAREDES BARAUN WILLIAN  
  PT 992081 CAPT. PORRAS MARTINEZ JOHNNY ANGEL  
  PT 992123 MAY. POVIS SANTIAGO PEDRO EDGAR  
  PT 992325 CAPT. QUISPE GUERRA JOSE LUIS  
  PT 627721 MAY. RAMIREZ AGUILAR YONNY NARCISO  
  PT 970721 MAY. RAMIREZ JULIAN CLINT JONY  
  PT 972922 MAY. SALAZAR SANCHEZ CESAR ALPIDIO  
  PT 63396 CAPT. SUAREZ FLORES ROBERTO CARLOS  
  PT 973203 MAY. TRASLAVIÑA BRAVO DOMINGO RUBEN  
  PT 994043 CMDTE. TUESTA CHAVEZ WILLIAM  
  PT 65834 MAY. VELASQUEZ HURTADO VIRGILIO  
  PS 7864425 CAPT. ADRIANZEN CHUMACERO LUIS FELIPE  
  PS 1986090 MAY. AGUINAGA MIRES MARCO ENRIQUE  
  PS 881314 CAPT. ALATRISTA TORRES MAGUIN  
  PS 905161 MAY. ALCALA RODAS HUMBERTO FELIX  
  PS 3865526 CMDTE. ALCANTARA CERNA FRANCISCO BALDOMERO  
  PS 915180 MAY. ALEMAN PALOMINO JOSE LUIS  
  PS 1987010 CAPT. ALVA TAMAYO RAUL JOSE LUIS  
  PS 912141 MAY. ASCORBE PINO JORGE LUIS  
  PS 9813305 CMDTE. BARZOLA SOLANO AUGUSTO EUSEBIO  
  PS 6835521 CMDTE. BULEJE CALDERON PROSPERO MIGUEL  
  PS 900242 MAY. CARNERO TAPULLIMA PEDRO HERNAN  
  PS 1834113 CMDTE. CASTAÑEDA CASTILLO JULIO CESAR  
  PS 2829125 CRNL. CASTAÑEDA CHAVEZ GILBERTO SEGUNDO  
  PS 1804327 CAPT. CASTRO ARREDONDO BRADDY GASTON  
  PS 839310 CAPT. CELI NIÑO WUILMER AUGUSTO  
  PS 904144 MAY. CENTENO ROSALES MANUEL MARCELO  
  PS 2840194 MAY. CERDAN ABRIL JOSE ENRIQUE  
  PS 1836158 CRNL. CLEMENT GARCIA GENT EDUARDO  
  PS 817922 CAPT. CONDOR ALVAREZ MAKE JOZ  
  PS 913170 MAY. CRUZ CORDOVA JHONNY ANTONIO  
  PS 804988 MAY. CUYA SILVA JOSE BERNARDO  
  PS 900140 MAY. DAVILA LLANOS EDUARDO MARTIN  
  PS 893031 CRNL. DAVILA SOTO MARIO  
  PS 826959 TNTE. DIAZ HAYASHIDA LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PS 813990 MAY. DIAZ LAOS EDWIN LORENZO  
  PS 1865304 MAY. DURAN BENAVIDES SAUL ENRIQUE  
  PS 5863910 MAY. ELIZALDE MONCADA GLADYS CARMEN  
  PS 9841489 CAPT. ESCOBEDO AVILA CESAR  ALBERTO  
  PS 904107 MAY. FERNANDEZ PALACIOS ELMER ROGER  
  PS 897395 MAY. FERREYRA SALVATIERRA LUIS ALBERTO  
  PS 3865538 MAY. FLORES MOTTA RICARDO DARWIN  
  PS 851061 MAY. FUENTES CASTILLO AUGUSTO  
  PS 1816329 CMDTE. GALLEGOS OSORIO CESAR LUIS  
  PS 1811344 MAY. GONZALES RIVEROS RAFAEL MARIO  
  PS 819979 MAY. GUERRERO CORTEZ ORIOL MIGUEL  
  PS 8802282 CMDTE. HUERTA OLIVAS WILLY ARTURO  
  PS 865357 CMDTE. ISISOLA VILLALOBOS FELIX  
  PS 801987 MAY. JULCA HIJAR ALBERTO WALTER  
  PS 819931 CRNL. LADRON DE GUEVARA LOVON LUIS ALBERTO  
  PS 821949 CAPT. LEON RODRIGUEZ ENRIQUE NICANOR  
  PS 1989042 CAPT. LIRA GRIMALDO JUAN ROSARIO  
  PS 820982 CAPT. LLAGAS ROMERO JUAN ALBERTO  
  PS 914186 CMDTE. LUJAN MUNIVE JOHN WILLIAM  
  PS 819980 MAY. LUZON GRANDA JUAN ERNESTO  
  PS 854001 CRNL. MANYARI CASTELLARES RAUL HEBERT  
  PS 908174 MAY. MENESES HUACCHARAQUI NICOLAS CESAR  
  PS 1990007 MAY. MIRANDA MUÑOZ ILTON FRANCISCO  
  PS 6832568 CMDTE. MOQUILLAZA NEYRA BENJAMIN ALFONSO  
  PS 856472 CMDTE. NICOLAS HOYOS JOHN ALEX  
  PS 8888371 CRNL. NUÑEZ VILCA VICTOR  
  PS 817910 MAY. OLAZABAL CASTAÑEDA MIGUEL CESAR  
  PS 705901 GRAL. ORELLANA BLOTTE WALTER EDMUNDO  
  PS 9604650 CRNL. PADILLA AYMAR ANTONIO RONALD  
  PS 812961 MAY. PALACIOS ZAPATA WILSON RUPERTO  
  PS 8825415 CMDTE. PATIÑO ZEBALLOS VICTOR ANDRES  
  PS 6852439 MAY. PFLUCKER IVUSHICH NICOLAS ENRIQUE  
  PS 5865955 MAY. PINEDA DIAZ TOMAS ANTONIO  
  PS 906244 CMDTE. PODESTA RUIZ JORGE ENRIQUE  
  PS 850068 CMDTE. RAMIREZ NEYRA CARLOS  
  PS 901283 MAY. RAMIREZ SANTOS DANIEL FELIPE  
  PS 1833303 CRNL RAMOS RUIZ CESAR AMERICO  
  PS 812900 CMDTE. RIOS ZAVALA RAFAEL FERNANDO  
  PS 1632590 CRNL. RODRIGUEZ TORRES JAIME FANOR  
  PS 1990070 MAY. ROJAS MENDEZ ALBERTO MIGUEL  
  PS 754997 CMDTE. RUBIO MONTOYA JORGE LUIS  
  PS 911239 MAY. SALAS MALPARTIDA ALEX  
  PS 8885412 MAY. SANCHEZ GALLARDO CARLOS SEGUNDO  
  PS 1814370 CMDTE. SILVA HIDALGO HENRRY GONZALO  
  PS 824999 CAPT. SILVERA BAUTISTA JOSE GABINO  
  PS 1828320 CMDTE. SORIANO FLORES JOHNNY WILDER  
  PS 907110 MAY. SUAREZ CONTRERAS RICARDO ARTURO  
  PS 810915 MAY. TAMARIZ CALDERON ALIRO LUCAS  
  PS 908162 MAY. TRINIDAD LUGO TEOFILO REYNALDO  
  PS 901295 CAPT. VALENCIA SORIA MARIO ANTONIO  
  PS 902275 MAY. VARGAS FLORES CHRISTIAN SANTOS  
  PS 841353 CRNL. VASQUEZ TARRILLO JOSE NORVIL  
  PS 908289 CMDTE. VELASQUEZ BARRIA EDUARDO  
  SPNP 10331883 TNTE. ABARCA HUIRSE ISABEL GLADYS  
  SPNP 10331433 CAPT. ADVINCULA ARTEAGA GERARDO JAVIER  
  SPNP 973 CRNL. ALTAMIRANO CORDERO ALFREDO EDGEL  
  SPNP 10302824 CAPT. ALVA CUNEO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 70556 CRNL. ALVA YEPEZ EUFANO GERARDO  
  SPNP 10331352 MAY. ANGELES VARGAS WILFREDO ALEJANDRO  
  SPNP 3980 CRNL. ANTON PRIETO ALFREDO AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 10316140 CAPT. ARAUJO MENDOZA JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 87122 CMDTE. ARONES GUILLINTA ERNESTO ENEDINO  
  SPNP 10318380 MAY. AROSQUIPA AGUILAR GRACIELA  
  SPNP 77534 CRNL. ARRIAGA VELARDE ANGEL ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 66168 CMDTE. ARROYO ACEVEDO JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 10316671 CAPT. ATOCHE GUTIERREZ MARIA CRISTINA  
  SPNP 70572 CRNL. AUSEJO CRUZ CESAR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 200417 CAPT. AYALA ROJAS RAUL ARCADIO  
  SPNP 70122 CMDTE. BAMONDE TEJEDA JORGE SERGIO PABLO  
  SPNP 65706 CRNL. BAR RAMIREZ JUAN GUALBERTO  
  SPNP 10331204 TNTE. BARRERA HOYLE JOSE LUIS  
  SPNP 86282 CRNL. BARRETO ROMERO CARLOS ORLANDO  
  SPNP 10303537 MAY. BARRIENTOS JUSCAMAITA BLANCA RUTH  
  SPNP 10317899 MAY. BEGAZO ANDRADE JUANA LUZ  
  SPNP 10332901 CAPT. BELTRAN RIVAS ROXANA RUTH  
  SPNP 108731 MAY. BENITES SAPALLANAY RODOLFO  
  SPNP 160695 CMDTE. BISSO ANDRADE ALAND GREGORY  
  SPNP 10303278 MAY. BORDA HERRERA CARMEN ROSA  
  SPNP 10332170 TNTE. BORJAS QUISPE BETTI EMPERATRIZ  
  SPNP 172421 CRNL. BOTIQUIN ENCARNACION JULIO OSWALDO  
  SPNP 184551 CMDTE. BRIONES LAZO MARIA MONICA  
  SPNP 152072 CRNL. BURGOS DEL CARPIO ROBERTO  
  SPNP 86509 CMDTE. CABRERA HONORIO JOSE WALTER  
  SPNP 185760 MAY. CALDAS HERRERA EMMA  
  SPNP 10318429 MAY. CALDERON CHUQUITAYPE GABRIEL RAUL  
  SPNP 10317147 CAPT. CALLE GONZALES ROSARIO LEONOR  
  SPNP 53341 CRNL. CANDIA CAHUANA JOSE  
  SPNP 116874 CRNL. CARRANZA NORIEGA TEOFILO GABRIEL DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 107867 CRNL. CASALINO ROMERO ROGER ARTURO  
  SPNP 10332219 CAPT. CASANOVA LA CHIRA AIDA LILIANA  
  SPNP 100161 CMDTE. CASMA VASQUEZ MARIO RAUL  
  SPNP 10303545 CAPT. CASTILLO FRANCO GLADYS  
  SPNP 10332715 TNTE. CASTILLO HERRERA MARIA ELENA  
  SPNP 200972 MAY. CAYO LUY ANA EDITH  
  SPNP 10303227 CAPT. CELIS MORI ESTHER  
  SPNP 10303391 TNTE. CERDAN FACUNDO DORA VIRGILIA  
  SPNP 186007 CMDTE. CERVANTES VALDIVIA SONIA CRISTINA  
  SPNP 10315586 CMDTE. CESPEDES AGUIRRE FIDEL DIMAS  
  SPNP 10332359 CAPT. CHANGANAQUI REATEGUI CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 10316744 CAPT. CHAVEZ ROSAS ELMER MIGUEL JESUS  
  SPNP 63819 CMDTE. CHOY QUINTANILLA FELICIANO  
  SPNP 10331158 CAPT. COLLANTES MEDINA JORGE HOMERO  
  SPNP 200387 CMDTE. CONCHA LA TORRE ERNESTO  
  SPNP 34401 CMDTE. CORDOVA HUAMAN MAURO RORGUE  
  SPNP 172146 CMDTE. COSIO RONDON JULIO AMILCAR  
  SPNP 10318348 MAY. COSME QUIROZ LOURDES  
  SPNP 128589 CRNL. COSSIO MELGAR WILBERT ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10317333 CAPT. CRUZ PINO LIA MARGARITA  
  SPNP 10317015 CAPT. CUELLAR MONTEVERDE MARIA AIDA FRANCIS  
  SPNP 118451 CMDTE. CUETO BAMBAREN HUMBERTO GUZMAN  
  SPNP 150800 CMDTE. CUETO LEON JOSE FELIX  
  SPNP 77038 CRNL. CUSIHUAMAN ALVAREZ JAIME  
  SPNP 10303375 CAPT. DE LA FLOR SOTO DOLORES NORMA  
  SPNP 63711 CRNL. DEL ARROYO VARGAS JAIME  
  SPNP 127353 CRNL. DEL CASTILLO HUERTAS RUBEN ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10332693 TNTE. DIAZ LEON LILIANA BEATRIZ  
  SPNP 10318321 CAPT. DIAZ PEREZ LILIANA RUTH VERONICA  
  SPNP 8656 CRNL. DYER OTERO, JUAN ERNANI  
  SPNP 184527 MAY. ESCUDERO TORRES GABRIELA FELICIA  
  SPNP 35513 MAY. ESPICHE RODRIGUEZ, CARLOS  
  SPNP 152951 CMDTE. ESPINAL QUINCHO ANDRES ARMANDO  
  SPNP 151130 CMDTE. ESPINOZA ALONZO VICTOR EDWAR  
  SPNP 200751 CMDTE. ESPINOZA URCIA CARLOS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 183857 CRNL. ESQUIVEL CHACON HERNAN CLODOMIRO  
  SPNP 10331484 MAY. ESTRADA MANCISIDOR AMADOR FELIPE  
  SPNP 67164 CRNL. ESTRELLA VILADEGUT ROLANDO ALFONSO  
  SPNP 10317805 CMDTE. FARRO JARA SUSANA MARLENE  
  SPNP 10328637 MAY. FEBRES ZALDIVAR ROBERTO RAFAEL  
  SPNP 10328661 MAY. FERNANDEZ ALVAREZ MARYSOL  
  SPNP 10332421 TNTE. FIDANZA HUAMAN ERIKA ROSANA  
  SPNP 71935 CMDTE. FIGUEROA RIVAS EDGARDO CESAR  
  SPNP 10303421 CAPT. FLORES GALARZA NELLY MARIA  
  SPNP 10331301 TNTE. FLORES GALINDO CESAR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 172065 CMDTE. FLORES RIVAS JAIME  
  SPNP 10315713 MAY. FORERO ALVA MIGUEL ANGEL  
  SPNP 178616 CMDTE. FRANCIA AGAPITO ENRIQUE LIZARDO  
  SPNP 10331603 CAPT. GALVAN PEÑAFIEL ROSA LUISA  
  SPNP 10316450 CAPT. GAMARRA AVILA JULIO FELIPE  
  SPNP 10315810 MAY. GAMARRA OCHOA VIDAL REMIGIO  
  SPNP 10303804 CAPT. GAMARRA VIDAURRAZAGA JUAN FERNANDO  
  SPNP 186066 MAY. GARAY BEDOYA MIRTHA ELIZABETH  
  SPNP 10332537 CAPT. GARCIA DONAYRES EDGAR AUGUSTIN  
  SPNP 10332898 TNTE. GAVIDIA CHUMPITAZ HAYDEE MAGDALENA  
  SPNP 162787 CMDTE. GAVILAN VILLANUEVA JORGE RAUL  
  SPNP 133892 CMDTE. GODOY PEREZ CRISTIAN EZEQUIEL  
  SPNP 96695 CRNL. GOMEZ ALZAMORA MARCO ANTONIO  
  SPNP 10315500 MAY. GOMEZ MEJIA MARIELA CARITO  
  SPNP 10331115 CAPT. GONZALES DAVILA VICTORIA MARIBEL  
  SPNP 118710 CRNL. GONZALEZ ZUÑIGA GUZMAN RICHARD  
  SPNP 62251 CRNL. GOYZUETA MONTOYA PERCY JAIME  
  SPNP 147958 CRNL. GUERRERO MIRANDA CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 10317457 CAPT. GUEVARA BACALLA SILVIA VICTORIA  
  SPNP 94897 CRNL GUEVARA MERINO ALDO FERNANDO  
  SPNP 10317449 TNTE. GUTIERREZ CUENTAS NORMA  
  SPNP 185930 MAY. GUZMAN GUTIERREZ MANUEL HUGO  
  SPNP 10315934 TNTE. HEREDIA ARROYO MARITA DEL PILAR  
  SPNP 10316132 CAPT. HERENCIA TORRES MARILUZ  
  SPNP 83836 CMDTE. HERRERA LAZARTE GERMAN ALEJANDRO  
  SPNP 62278 CRNL. HERRERA MATTA JUAN JAIME ROBERTO  
  SPNP 10318100 MAY. HERRERA SALAS YENIFER MIDORI  
  SPNP 86231 CMDTE. HIDALGO ARMIJO HELI DILMER  
  SPNP 31070 CRNL. HIDALGO PECHO EDGAR ANGEL  
  SPNP 172375 CMDTE. HOYOS SANCHEZ CARLOS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10303979 MAY. HUAMAN MENDIETA MARGOT  
  SPNP 169889 CMDTE. HUAPAYA HUAPAYA FELICIANO  
  SPNP 10318585 CAPT. HUARCAYA LOVON MARIA DEL PILAR  
  SPNP 90239 CMDTE. HUAYNATTI ACOSTA HECTOR FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 86916 CRNL. HUMAREDA GUILLEN TOMI ALFREDO  
  SPNP 10318461 CAPT. HURTADO BARRIGA CECILIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 5037 CMDTE. HURTADO CANO DELFINA RAQUEL  
  SPNP 33812 CAPT. HURTADO PINO HUGO BENITO  
  SPNP 10303197 CMDTE. HURTADO VELASQUEZ CECILIA DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 10303960 MAY. INOQUIO PALACIOS ELEAZAR HOMERO  
  SPNP 76635 CMDTE. JAREZ GOMEZ ROBERTO ORLANDO  
  SPNP 185752 CMDTE JAUREGUI CUETO JUANA PATRICIA  
  SPNP 13609 GRAL. JERI VASQUEZ, RAUL  
  SPNP 10318615 MAY. KOC MEDINA JOSE MANUEL  
  SPNP 10318674 CAPT. LAZARO CAMILOAGA KELLY ESTHER  
  SPNP 10318690 CAPT. LEON ZAPATA MARIA ASUNCION  
  SPNP 64068 CRNL. LEVA VERNAL MARIO JUAN  
  SPNP 85960 CMDTE. LEYVA CASTRO NELSON HERMENEGILDO  
  SPNP 77283 CRNL. LIVIAC TICSE AQUILES CRISOSTOMO  
  SPNP 184829 CRNL. LLERENA VELARDE FLOR MARIA ROSA  
  SPNP 10331131 TNTE. LLOSA GUILLEN LITA MARIBEL  
  SPNP 160881 CMDTE. LOAYZA JURADO PERCY LEONCIO  
  SPNP 110647 CRNL. LONGA MERA LUIS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 42544 CRNL. LOO LEON MAXIMO ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 10332405 CAPT. LOPEZ CARDENAS ARTURO  
  SPNP 185744 CMDTE. LOPEZ GABRIEL JULIA ISABEL  
  SPNP 10332820 CAPT. LOPEZ MACHIAVELLO ROSARIO CECILIA  
  SPNP 172707 MAY. LOPEZ MOYA JUAN ABRAHAM  
  SPNP 185906 CMDTE. LOPEZ NAVEDA YONY FELIPA  
  SPNP 10302204 CAPT. LOPEZ PRADO LUIS MARCO ANTONIO  
  SPNP 64270 CRNL. LOPEZ SCHWAN BORIS ARMANDO  
  SPNP 62561 GRAL. LOVERA VERA VICTOR  
  SPNP 133434 CRNL. LUGO SOLORZANO WILLIAM TIMOTEO  
  SPNP 174440 CMDTE. LUQUE CANO LUIS ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 151122 CMDTE. MACO CARDENAS VICENTE PEDRO  
  SPNP 10315519 CMDTE. MAGALLANES QUISPE JESUS MOISES  
  SPNP 185167 MAY. MAMANI CHOQUE VITERVO  
  SPNP 10332545 TNTE. MAMANI OCHOA ELVIS ANTONIO  
  SPNP 10318372 MAY. MANRIQUE MANRIQUE VICTOR AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 181099 CMDTE. MARCHENA ARIAS JEANNETTE CONSUELO  
  SPNP 152501 CMDTE. MARINA OLORTEGUI JOE  
  SPNP 10318534 MAY. MARTEL FIGUEROA LITTA ISABEL  
  SPNP 10303235 CMDTE. MARTINEZ PINTO LUZVENIA JOVITA  
  SPNP 10302492 CMDTE. MASGO SOTO WALDO WILLIAMS  
  SPNP 118184 CRNL. MELENDEZ TUESTA JORGE ANTONIO  
  SPNP 10315829 TNTE. MENDOZA MATEO LESLIE CAROL  
  SPNP 152803 CMDTE. MENDOZA ROJAS GUILLERMO DAVID  
  SPNP 10332294 TNTE. MOQUILLAZA ROJAS ROCIO OLGA  
  SPNP 10303588 CAPT. MORANTE MORALES ANA MELVA  
  SPNP 10331220 CAPT. MORENO SALAS EDUARDO LUZMAN  
  SPNP 10303707 TNTE. MORI DORIA MARCO ANTONIO  
  SPNP 185728 MAY. MURGUIA PALOMINO MIRIAN  
  SPNP 96180 CMDTE. NAVARRO TORRES MAXIMO CARMELO  
  SPNP 152390 CRNL. NICHO CRUZ JOSE GUILLERMO  
  SPNP 186090 CMDTE. NIETO CHAVEZ JUAN CARLOS  
  SPNP 162531 CMDTE. NUÑEZ ENRIQUEZ JORGE LUIS  
  SPNP 78123 CRNL. OVIEDO RONDON JUAN FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 10332855 CAPT. OVIEDO SALCEDO MILUSKA LEYDY  
  SPNP 10332006 CAPT. PACHECO MOLLO MARTHA MARIA  
  SPNP 118443 CRNL. PACHERRES VALVERDE MANUEL NEPTALI  
  SPNP 10316213 CAPT. PALOMINO ANTEZANA MIRIYAM EFIGENIA  
  SPNP 201111 CMDTE. PALOMINO HERNANDEZ EDDY  
  SPNP 42218 CRNL. PAREDES BELTRAN LAURO ROGER  
  SPNP 19631 GRAL. PAREDES CESPEDES, LAURO O.  
  SPNP 86606 CRNL. PAREDES LEON LUIS ANDRES  
  SPNP 59781 CRNL. PAZCE LAZO JUAN SAMUEL  
  SPNP 10328262 MAY. PERALTA NARIO ELIZABETH ALICIA  
  SPNP 3670 CRNL. PERALTA RAMOS ROLANDO EFRAIN  
  SPNP 31712 CMDTE. PEREZ CARRANZA CARLOS ALFREDO  
  SPNP 10332235 CAPT. PEREZ NUÑEZ ROSA MARLENE  
  SPNP 118362 CRNL. PEREZ PAYCO EDGARD  
  SPNP 185299 MAY. PEREZ QUIROGA VILMA  
  SPNP 54046 CRNL. PEREZ ZARATE, ROLANDO TEODORO  
  SPNP 120553 CRNL. PINO INFANTE GUILLERMO ELOY  
  SPNP 10332510 CAPT. PINTO GAMARRA RICHARD MANUEL  
  SPNP 10332308 TNTE. PISCONTI ESPINOZA AMALIA IVETTE  
  SPNP 195820 CRNL. PONCE GALARZA EDUARDO MAGNO  
  SPNP 86797 CMDTE. PORRAS YUPANQUI OSWALDO LUIS  
  SPNP 133744 CMDTE. PORTAL BUSTAMANTE NEME  
  SPNP 85944 CRNL. PRADO MAGGIA CARLOS TORIBIO  
  SPNP 10302514 MAY. PRADO VALENZUELA LUIS ADOLFO  
  SPNP 10331174 CAPT. QUISPE ROJAS ANA MARIA  
  SPNP 10316914 CAPT. RAMIREZ ESCALANTE DELCY ROSFAMEL  
  SPNP 84239 CMDTE. RAMIREZ LUNA, RICARDO JOSE  
  SPNP 185434 MAY. RAMIREZ MENDOZA BERTHA  
  SPNP 10315969 CAPT. RAMIREZ MENDOZA EMILIA  
  SPNP 86746 CMDTE. RAMIREZ MONROY LUIS ALBERTO GREGORIO  
  SPNP 10318143 MAY. REYES ALFARO TEMPORA MARIA  
  SPNP 22705 CRNL. REYNA NORIEGA, JORGE WASHINGTON  
  SPNP 10331581 CAPT. RIEGA MARQUEZ WALTER RONALD  
  SPNP 85898 CRNL. RIVERO MC FARLANE  JUAN CARLOS A.  
  SPNP 201138 MAY. RODRIGUEZ ALVA RAFAEL REINEIRO  
  SPNP 10302743 MAY. RODRIGUEZ FLORES AUGUSTO  
  SPNP 10332324 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ GALLEGOS LUZ MARIA  
  SPNP 172499 CMDTE. RODRIGUEZ MANCILLA FREDY JOSE  
  SPNP 10332650 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ TENORIO FREDY  
  SPNP 10328718 CAPT. ROJAS CAGUA JULIO ALEJANDRO  
  SPNP 10330976 MAY. ROJAS DIAZ JORGE MARTIN  
  SPNP 10303898 MAY. ROJAS MALDONADO VIOLETA EMPERATRIZ  
  SPNP 10330887 MAY. ROMAN PONCE GILMER GERARDO  
  SPNP 10318232 CAPT. ROMERO DE LA CALLE HERMANN EMILIO  
  SPNP 200948 MAY. ROMERO POMIANO GLADYS ESTRELLA  
  SPNP 10317228 MAY. ROSALES PUÑO LIBERTAD MARITZA  
  SPNP 151912 GRAL. ROSSEL ALVARADO LUIS ARTURO  
  SPNP 10303901 CAPT. RUBIO DEZA JAIME OSWALDO  
  SPNP 10303855 CMDTE. RUELAS ZEA MAXIMO FLAVIO  
  SPNP 127361 CMDTE. RUIZ MEZA JULIO CESAR  
  SPNP 10316019 CAPT. RUIZ MORA ROSA ANTONIA  
  SPNP 133868 CRNL. SABANA MEDINA MANUEL ROBERTO  
  SPNP 10331697 TNTE. SALAS ARIAS VANY ERNESTINA  
  SPNP 160865 CRNL. SALAS GOYANES JOSE MARTIN  
  SPNP 77135 CRNL. SALAZAR MONTOYA HECTOR  
  SPNP 10318259 CAPT. SANTIAGO AMADO AVELINO DEMETRIO  
  SPNP 10328289 MAY. SARAVIA ALVIAR JESSICA HAYDEE  
  SPNP 10315861 CAPT. SILVA BERRIOS GABY DEL CARMEN  
  SPNP 10302832 MAY. SILVA RUBIO LEONIDAS HUMBERTO  
  SPNP 10318283 MAYR SILVA SILVA TEODORO  
  SPNP 96172 CMDTE. SOLIS YEREN LUIS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 10328599 CMDTE. SOSA ALMENGOR CESAR ALFONSO  
  SPNP 178470 CRNL. SOTELO CASIMIRO RAUL  
  SPNP 10331964 TNTE. SULCA FLORES EDITH JESUS  
  SPNP 63932 CRNL. SUMARRIVA VALENZUELA EDUARDO  
  SPNP 25992 CMDTE. TAQUIA GALVAN, HILDA CARMEN  
  SPNP 10332278 TNTE. TASAICO ARCOS OSWALDO  
  SPNP 151939 CMDTE. TELLEZ TELLO CARLOS GREGORIO  
  SPNP 201006 MAY. TELLO ARRIOLA GLADIS  
  SPNP 10315640 CMDTE. TEMOCHE ESPINOZA EDILBERTO  
  SPNP 10328459 MAY. TINOCO TEJADA RICARDO JESUS  
  SPNP 200409 MAY. TOLEDO CORDOVA ADRIANA EUGENIA  
  SPNP 10318577 CAPT. TORRES DIAZ YOLANDA MARIBEL  
  SPNP 160741 CMDTE. TRELLES ZEVALLOS LUIS CESAR  
  SPNP 152706 MAY. TRIVIÑOS QUIÑONES JOSE LINO  
  SPNP 10315756 MAY. TUEROS LEON ROSA NATALIA  
  SPNP 10331026 MAY. UCHAZARA SUXO LUPERIO  
  SPNP 10331298 TNTE. UGARTE VASQUEZ HUMBERTO SEBASTIAN  
  SPNP 178691 CMDTE. URTECHO ENRIQUEZ OSWALDO MIGUEL  
  SPNP 40185 CRNL. VALDIVIESO TRILLO HUBERT  
  SPNP 10303529 CAPT. VALENZUELA VALDIVIA FERNANDO CESAR  
  SPNP 10303693 CAPT. VARGAS CHIRINOS CARLA PIEDAD  
  SPNP 118761 CRNL. VARGAS RAMIREZ PEDRO RAUL  
  SPNP 10303189 CAPT. VASQUEZ BUSTAMANTE IRIS CONSUELO  
  SPNP 185620 CMDTE. VASQUEZ GONZALES NORA SILVIA  
  SPNP 57207 CMDTE. VELANDO GARIBALDI, EDITH N.  
  SPNP 29998 CRNL. VERGARA DEL AGUILA RAUL ARMANDO  
  SPNP 10331069 TNTE. VILLAFANA BARDALES FLOR DE MARIA  
  SPNP 10316426 MAY. VILLAFUERTE ANAMARIA ANDRES HOMERO  
  SPNP 66877 CRNL. VILLAGRA VALENCIA, PEDRO MANUEL  
  SPNP 10317287 MAY. VILLAIZAN GUTARRA MARIA ROSA  
  SPNP 10332081 TNTE. VILLALOBOS CAMPOS SUSANA ELIZABETH  
  SPNP 137391 CRNL. VILLALOBOS GALLEGOS FELIX ALFREDO  
  SPNP 10317171 TNTE. VILLAMONTE MARQUEZ SOFIA MARIA ELENA  
  SPNP 10328335 CAPT. VILLANUEVA CAMPOS MARIA PILAR  
  SPNP 183792 CRNL. VILLANUEVA NAVARRO RAFAEL ADOLFO  
  SPNP 97535 CMDTE. VILLANUEVA RODRIGUEZ CESAR MARIANO  
  SPNP 178624 CRNL. VIRTO TAMAYO AMERICO FRANCISCO  
  SPNP 10302646 CMDTE. VIVAS ABRIL PABLO ENRIQUE  
  SPNP 184942 MAY. YAÑEZ MANGGINI CARLOS ALBERTO  
  SPNP 160814 CRNL. ZAGA BENDEZU HECTOR VITALIANO  
  SPNP 10317996 MAY. ZANABRIA ACOSTA PATRICIA MARIA DEL ROSARIO  
  SPNP 10332197 CAPT. ZAVALA CASTILLO MERCEDES DOLORES  
  SPNP 10317252 TNTE. ZEVALLOS SOTO VIOLETA  
  SPNP 10331875 CAPT. ZUÑIGA URQUIETA ELENA  
  PNP 10364854 CAPT. AGUILAR BACA VERONICA LILIANA  
  PNP 10241000 MAY. AGUILAR MITAC CARLOS REYNALDO  
  PNP 10197974 MAY. AGUILAR SARMIENTO ALFONSO ELEUTERIO  
  PNP 10241035 CAPT. ALARCON RIVERA WILDER  
  PNP 10320105 MAY. ALARCON TARRILLO LUCIO  
  PNP 10307648 MAY. ALATA PORTOCARRERO LUIS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 11538759 ALFZ. ALBINO GARCIA SHIRLEY YARIDA  
  PNP 11539259 ALFZ. ALCANTARA REYES JEEN POOL  
  PNP 11535075 ALFZ. ALGENDONES BOADA EDUARDO YAIR  
  PNP 10319611 CAPT. ALIAGA ALVAREZ CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10241094 CAPT. ALIAGA PINEDO WENNER GERMAN  
  PNP 10319867 MAY. ALVA PASACHE LUIS OCTAVIO  
  PNP 10241140 MAY. ALVAREZ BALBUENA WILFREDO  
  PNP 10306072 MAY. ALVAREZ SERRANO ARTURO HENRY  
  PNP 11536667 ALFZ. AMORETTI YEREN ANA KAREN  
  PNP 11539631 ALFZ. ANASTACIO NIEVES JHONATHAN PERCY  
  PNP 10330216 CAPT. ANCCO ACUÑA JHON  
  PNP 10875409 ALFZ. ANDONAYRE QUIROZ ORLANDO AGUSTIN  
  PNP 10308466 CAPT. ANGELES PALACIOS IVAN OMAR  
  PNP 10241175 MAY. ANGELES PUENTE ERIC WALDIR  
  PNP 10307168 CAP. ANGULO OCHOA WALTER MOISES  
  PNP 10308121 CAPT. ANTEZANA PEREZ RAUL JUVENAL  
  PNP 11537957 ALFZ. APOLINARIO IBIAS ABEL  
  PNP 10241191 MAY. APONTE GARCIA MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 11538864 ALFZ. ARANGO FARIAS JUAN CARLOS DAMIAN  
  PNP 10440135 CAPT. ARAUJO ESPINOZA JAVIER ROMULO  
  PNP 10328815 MAY. ARELLANO MENDOZA FREDDY HENRY  
  PNP 10440224 TNTE. ARELLANOS CARRION MANUEL  
  PNP 11534982 ALFZ. ARENAS CACERES JERSON EDUARDO  
  PNP 10198873 CAPT. AREVALO QUISPE FRANCISCO JOHNNY  
  PNP 10472991 TNTE. ARTETA POMAR CARLOS GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10385185 CAPT. ASPAJO MEDEROS PERCY ANTONIO  
  PNP 10241280 CAPT. AVILA GONZALES MIGUEL ROBERTO  
  PNP 11537426 ALFZ. BANDA CUBA JOHANN ROBERT  
  PNP 10439587 TNTE. BARBOZA TERAN LUCIO YAHIR  
  PNP 10307133 MAY. BARZOLA SACIGA GERSON RONALD  
  PNP 10364986 CAPT. BERASTEIN SIMON YANET  
  PNP 10304797 MAY. BUENDIA GAMARRA ABRAHAM  
  PNP 10198032 CAPT. BUENO CALDERON JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10345922 CAPT. BURGOS CRUZADO MILNER ALAIN  
  PNP 11537914 ALFZ. BUSTAMANTE VALVERDE NEL  
  PNP 11537531 ALFZ. BUSTOS TAYA ALFREDO JOSE  
  PNP 10385282 CAPT. CABANILLAS VARGAS ALEX NEIL  
  PNP 10345418 MAY. CABRERA CRUCES GILMAR LUIS  
  PNP 10776621 ALFZ. CABRERA PERALTA MELANNIE ROXANA  
  PNP 10329196 CAPT. CACHAY DIAZ EDWAR MASIEL  
  PNP 10241418 CAPT. CAHUANA ASENCIOS EMILIO  
  PNP 10365052 CAPT. CAICEDO SANTIAGO RUBEN RICHARD  
  PNP 10938923 ALFZ. CALATAYUD CHAVEZ JOSE RAUL  
  PNP 10365060 CAPT. CALDERON ARIAS MAYDEE HANZEL  
  PNP 10365079 C APT. CALDERON ESCALANTE ROBERT MISAEL  
  PNP 10345949 CAPT. CALLAÑAUPA PEREZ MINOHO MAUREEN  
  PNP 10319220 MAY. CAMONES CALVO JAVIER ELMER  
  PNP 10318860 CAPT. CAMPOS QUESQUEN NILTON CESAR  
  PNP 10241442 CAPT. CANALES MOSCOSO MANUEL ANTONIO  
  PNP 11538872 ALFZ. CARBONEL MAMANI CESAR EDUARDO  
  PNP 10241566 MAY. CARRASCO MENA ELOY  
  PNP 10671978 ALFZ. CARRION YARASQUI ALBERTO JEFFERSON  
  PNP 10365117 CAPT. CASIMIRO PALACIOS JUAN JESUS  
  PNP 10304665 MAY. CASTAÑEDA ZAVALETA JULIO MERCEDES  
  PNP 10365125 TNTE. CASTILLO HUERTA ISIS PENELOPE JASHIMIRA  
  PNP 11537795 ALFZ. CASTRO CORTEZ LUIS MANUEL  
  PNP 10320644 MAY. CATACORA MAMANI EDDY GERBACIO  
  PNP 10319980 CAPT. CAYO NATTERI LUIS MARTIN  
  PNP 10439021 TNTE. CHAVARRIA TAPIA OMAR FLAVIO  
  PNP 10307001 CAPT. CHAVEZ BARRETO JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10489460 TNTE. CHAVEZ YSIQUE DANIEL MILCIADES  
  PNP 10241698 MAY. CHICOMA ROQUE CARLOS ANTONIO  
  PNP 10386378 CAPT. CISTERNA SILVA MAGALY JOSEFINA  
  PNP 11537167 ALFZ. CJUMO HUAMAN FLOR KATHERIN  
  PNP 10329390 CAPT. COLOMA JIMENEZ CESAR  
  PNP 10345981 MAY. COLP ESPINOZA EDGARDO ANIBAL  
  PNP 10241639 MAY. CONOC LOPEZ JULIO  
  PNP 10330194 CAPT. CORDOVA BERNEDO CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10330763 MAY. CORDOVA DEL VALLE ULISES  
  PNP 10488669 TNTE. CRESPO ALBURQUEQUE CARMEN YNES  
  PNP 10365206 CAPT. CRUZ CRUZ ROMMEL ALBERTO  
  PNP 11538058 ALFZ. CUETO CRISOSTOMO OSCAR YLDEFONZO  
  PNP 10319743 CAPT. DAMAS CALDERON LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10471677 CAPT. DE CASANOVA CHAVEZ MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10306064 CAPT. DE LA CRUZ ORBEGOSO JORGE EDUARDO  
  PNP 10330399 CAPT. DE LA PEÑA ARAOZ MAXIMO TOMAS  
  PNP 10670963 ALFZ. DEL RIO SARAVIA ELVIS MICHEL  
  PNP 10308776 CAPT. DELGADO CASTILLO JOSE ALBERTO  
  PNP 10241892 MAY. DELGADO DE LA TORRE FREDDY GUILIANO  
  PNP 10404058 CAPT. DELGADO HURTADO CARLOS ADRIAN  
  PNP 10439404 TNTE. DELGADO SAENZ JOSEPH FRANCISCO  
  PNP 10241922 MAY. DIAZ DIAZ EDUAN  
  PNP 10386386 MAY. DIAZ GOMEZ ELIZABETH CAROLL  
  PNP 10440038 CAPT. DIAZ GONZALES JOSE ALBERTO  
  PNP 10672087 ALFZ. DIAZ VASQUEZ BARNIN KRAMER  
  PNP 10197001 MAY. DIEGUEZ LOPEZ ELARD CARLOS  
  PNP 10241957 CMDTE. DOMINGUEZ CALLE JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10321063 CAPT. DONAYRE ANGELES AURELIO ORLANDO  
  PNP 10346082 CAPT. DUEÑAS GONZALES YURYZAN  
  PNP 10319034 CAPT. DURAND ROJAS RUBEN ROBERT  
  PNP 11534990 ALFZ. ECHEANDIA VENEGAS ANTONY DANIEL  
  PNP 10404449 CAPT. ELGUERA CARBAJAL FELIPE ESTUART  
  PNP 10365338 CAPT. ESCATE NIQUEN ERICK PAUL  
  PNP 10671021 ALFZ. ESPINAL DIAZ FRANK MARCO  
  PNP 10319549 MAY. ESPINOZA DE LA CRUZ JHONY WILLIANS  
  PNP 10319921 MAY. ESPINOZA LLANOS MERY LUZMILA  
  PNP 10365354 TNTE. ESPINOZA ROLLERI CESAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10365362 CAPT. ESTARES ALARCON GUSTAVO GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10320474 CAPT. FALCON CALDERON HERMIAS MANUEL  
  PNP 10385525 CAPT. FERNANDEZ LA TORRE ELKI ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10198083 MAY. FERNANDEZ MARCELO NILO ARTURO  
  PNP 10242104 CAPT. FIASCUNARI VALDIVIA ELEXANDER WILLIAM  
  PNP 10199179 MAY. FLORES ARDILES JUAN FELIPE  
  PNP 10305564 CAPT. FLORES RODRIGUEZ WILFREDO  
  PNP 10329471 CAPT. FLORES YANQUI JUAN  
  PNP 10318844 MAY. GALLEGOS FLORES PATRICIA ALEIDA  
  PNP 10330844 CAPT. GAMARRA ROMERO JOSE MIGUEL  
  PNP 10320180 CAPT. GAMARRA VERAMENDI RUTH NELLY  
  PNP 10329293 MAY. GARCIA MADUEÑO JUAN JOSE  
  PNP 11540125 ALFZ. GARCIA PINEDO KEVIN ALONSO  
  PNP 10320253 CAPT. GARCIA PIÑAS JOSE  
  PNP 10242252 CAPT. GARCIA TABOADA NESTOR OMAR  
  PNP 10320237 CAPT. GARCILAZO DE LA VEGA ROSADO MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10242260 CAPT. GIL OVALLE RENATO ENRIQUE AMERICO  
  PNP 10321039 CAPT. GONZALES ESPINOZA ABRAHAN JESSE  
  PNP 10386408 CAPT. GONZALES GUTIERREZ KATHERINE  
  PNP 10346201 CAPT. GONZALES MANAY BERNARDO MIGUEL  
  PNP 10365419 CAPT. GONZALES TRONCOS CARLOS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10330275 CAPT. GRANDEZ CHAVEZ WILLY MARTIN  
  PNP 10307249 CAPT. GRANDEZ MORI ISAIAS  
  PNP 10365427 CAPT. GREEN GUILLEN JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 11540141 ALFZ. GROZZO LOPEZ DE CASTILLA RENZO JESUS BRUNO  
  PNP 10318968 CAPT. GUERRERO MATTA CARLOS PAUL  
  PNP 10319123 CAPT. GUERRERO ORIHUELA MARIO LUDWIG  
  PNP 10198644 CAPT. GUEVARA GONZALES JAVIER  
  PNP 10404643 CAPT. GUTIERREZ CALDERON TANYA MELISSA  
  PNP 10242384 CAPT. GUTIERREZ GUZMAN ROBERTO CARLOS  
  PNP 10319158 MAY. GUTIERREZ TUESTA EDWIN  
  PNP 10197060 CAPT. GUTIERREZ VARGAS FROILAN WENCESLAO  
  PNP 10345701 CAPT. GUZMAN ZAMORA RENAN  
  PNP 11536446 ALFZ. HANCCO CHURATA AMILCAR FELIPE  
  PNP 10875123 ALFZ. HERNANDEZ PAREDES DENNIS ADRIAN  
  PNP 10197885 MAY. HERNANDEZ ROJAS JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10670998 TNTE. HERNANDEZ SUAREZ NILTON JOAN  
  PNP 10489177 TNTE. HERRERA CAMPOS LEDYTH NANET  
  PNP 11535873 ALFZ. HERRERA CHOQUEHUANCA ANDERSSON ROUSSVELTH  
  PNP 10385622 CAPT. HERRERA ENCISO RONY EDUARDO  
  PNP 10320520 CAPT. HERRERA PERALTA RICHARD EDWARD  
  PNP 11536004 ALFZ. HERRERA QUISPE KATHERINE YUREMA  
  PNP 10319018 MAY. HIDALGO SERNA ROSA YULY  
  PNP 10307303 CAPT. HUAMAN CUBAS DOUGLAS GINO  
  PNP 10346236 CAPT. HUAMAN VILCA MIRYAM ELIZABETH  
  PNP 10319956 MAY. HUAMAN VILLAR MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 11539623 ALFZ. HUAMANCHUMO ROMAN IRWIN ALBERTO  
  PNP 10242422 CAPT. HUAMANI QUISPE JOHNNY MIGUEL  
  PNP 11538406 ALFZ. HUERTAS GUTIERREZ NHICOL ANDRE  
  PNP 10385681 CAPT. IDROGO ASTONITAS HECTOR ROBERT  
  PNP 10329692 CAPT. IGREDA DE LA FUENTE CHAVEZ LUIS GON  
  PNP 10307826 CAPT. INFANTE HUAMANI WILLIAMS  
  PNP 11537582 ALFZ. IZQUIERDO AGUILAR LEINER ABDIAS  
  PNP 10242465 MAY. JIMENEZ MONTES DE OCA CLEVER JESUS  
  PNP 10385738 CAPT. JUAREZ MUÑOZ HUGO PAUL  
  PNP 10671269 ALFZ. KARI CUBA LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10198687 MAY. KASER OCHARAN GARY YUBBER  
  PNP 11538031 ALFZ. LA TORRE POMA CARLOS JOEL  
  PNP 10386629 TNTE. LADERA TISZA ANGEL JESUS  
  PNP 10915117 ALFZ. LARICO MERCADO LUZ MARINA  
  PNP 10439382 TNTE. LASTEROS QUEZADA EDGAR FRANCISCO  
  PNP 10197907 CAPT. LAUREANO ESPIRITU ALBERTO HEINSTEIN  
  PNP 10198172 MAY. LEVERATTO VALDIVIA ANGEL WALTER  
  PNP 10329447 CAPT. LIMACHI PINTO RUBEN  
  PNP 10671099 ALFZ. LINARES ROJAS ELIZABETH MAGALY  
  PNP 10670432 ALFZ. LINARES VALENZUELA GABY  
  PNP 10671773 ALFZ. LLANOS QUIROZ CARLOS DALMIRO  
  PNP 10319204 CAPT. LOAYZA VEGA JOHNNY MARCO  
  PNP 10385762 CAPT. LOPEZ PANTIGOSO JOVITO MOISES  
  PNP 10305351 CAPT. LOPEZ SAENZ DANIEL ULISES  
  PNP 10242619 CAPT. LORA CISNEROS FERNANDO DEMETRIO  
  PNP 10365540 MAY. LUIS OSORIO JAVIER EDWIN  
  PNP 10242651 MAY. LUNA RETUERTO JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10198709 MAY. LUQUE SOTELO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10328785 MAY. MACEDO DELGADO ROBERT LUCAS  
  PNP 10330321 CAPT. MACOTE ASCUE VLADIMIRO JAVIER  
  PNP 10329838 CAPT MALAGA VILLA HENRY ANTONIO  
  PNP 10242708 CAPT. MALCA CALDERON JOSE ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10320725 MAY. MALCA TORRES JAVIER PEPE  
  PNP 10329021 CAPT. MANRIQUE DE LARA ESQUIVEL CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 11011858 CAPT. MARADIEGUE NAVARRO ELIZABETH CECILIA  
  PNP 10365567 TNTE. MARIN PATIÑO LUIS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10242783 CAPT. MENDEZ VICUÑA HECTOR ALFREDO  
  PNP 10365605 CAPT. MENDOZA BENEL ROCIO DEL PILAR  
  PNP 10385800 CAPT. MENDOZA MONTOYA DANILO JUAN  
  PNP 10304606 MAY. MERCADO CALDERON ROBERTO CARLOS  
  PNP 10385827 CAPT. MESIA VARGAS EDGAR  
  PNP 10305580 MAY. MEZA FARFAN VICTOR HUGO  
  PNP 10346392 CAPT. MOLINA NUÑEZ CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10345485 MAY. MONROY MEZA JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10670807 ALFZ. MONTENEGRO RUIDIAS HECTOR ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10365621 CAPT. MONTENEGRO ZUÑIGA JEAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10242910 MAY. MONTERO PECHE JOSE AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10346414 MAY. MONTORO ARIETA SILVIA MARIBET  
  PNP 10306404 CAPT. MONTOYA AYALA CARLOS MARTIN  
  PNP 10346422 CAPT. MONTOYA MESIA EMILIO  
  PNP 10404910 CAPT. MOORE ACOSTA LARRY  
  PNP 10385835 CAPT. MORALES AGUAYO VICTOR ROLANDO  
  PNP 10330437 CAPT. MORALES GARCIA GUSTAVO  
  PNP 10365664 TNTE. MORALES HUAMANI VICENTE EDUARDO  
  PNP 10308547 MAY. MORI URQUIA DARWIN ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10306269 CAPT. MULLER PUMA JESUS GUADALUPE  
  PNP 10319913 CAPT. NARVAEZ RETUERTO MARIA MILAGROS  
  PNP 10385843 TNTE. NUÑEZ SERRANO VICTOR PEDRO  
  PNP 10385851 CAPT. OBREGON GUERRA DIEGO  
  PNP 10243070 MAY. ODRIA TELLO CARLOS ANGEL  
  PNP 10670726 ALFZ. ORE MEDINA YURI YAMANDU  
  PNP 10385886 CAPT. ORTIZ RIVERA JOSE LUIS  
  PNP 10319174 MAY. OSORIO JAMANCA CECILIO CESAR  
  PNP 10439153 TNTE. PACHECO GRIMALDO KARLA FARINA  
  PNP 10306323 CAPT. PAJUELO WAY MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10670890 ALFZ. PALMA PINO EDISON  
  PNP 10197737 CAPT. PALOMINO DAVALOS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10670513 ALFZ. PALOMINO FLORES MARCO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10305424 MAY. PANDURO SILVA ROBINSON  
  PNP 10329110 CAPT. PARRAGA MALDONADO JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10198253 MAY. PASTOR CASTRO JULIO DAVID  
  PNP 10320733 CAPT. PAUCAR AMADO ROBERT MARINO  
  PNP 10489088 CAPT. PAULINO ANDIA MARTHIN  
  PNP 10328742 MAY. PELAEZ ANGELES JOSE LENNIN  
  PNP 10365788 CAPT. PERALTA DE LA PEÑA CARLOS RODRIGO  
  PNP 10330054 CAPT. PEREZ DIAZ WIDER  
  PNP 10243240 TNTE. PEREZ MARTINA, MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10308334 CAPT. PEREZ SOLIS EDUARDO MIGUEL  
  PNP 10243259 MAY. PERLACIOS BILBAO ALDRIN FILEMON  
  PNP 10385959 CAPT. POMAR PEREZ JESUS ARTURO  
  PNP 10308660 CAPT. PONCE CEPEDA EDWARD LUCIANO  
  PNP 10671919 ALFZ. PONCE NUÑEZ GUILLERMO  
  PNP 10305211 MAY. PRETEL RENTERIA OSCAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10346562 CAPT. PUENTE AUCCAPOMA OMAR ROMEL  
  PNP 10385983 CAPT. QUINTERO YARANGA ROLANDO  
  PNP 10306951 CAPT. QUIROZ MERINO CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10670580 ALFZ. QUISPE QUISPE JUNIOR EFRAIN  
  PNP 10308407 CAPT. QUIVAQUI BRIOLO JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10243461 CAPT. RAMIREZ GUILLEN FREDDY  
  PNP 10305033 MAY. RAMOS GALINDO JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10365834 TNTE. RAMOS YAURI JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10385991 CAPT. REJAS DE LA PEÑA ALDO FERNANDO  
  PNP 10321055 CAPT. REQUENA CASTELLARES ALDO  
  PNP 10243534 CAPT. REYES AGUILAR MIRKO ARTURO  
  PNP 10321098 TNTE. RIOS ALFARO MANUEL GIOVANNI  
  PNP 10319573 CAPT. RIVERA BERNARDO JOEL HERBERT  
  PNP 10345396 MAY. RIVERA VELA JOSE LUIS  
  PNP 10329102 MAY. ROBLES GOMEZ RAFAEL SIMION  
  PNP 10243593 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ALTAMIRANO MANUEL TEODORO  
  PNP 10365877 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ ARANIBAR EDGAR MANUEL  
  PNP 10386017 CAPT. RODRIGUEZ BOLOVICH RENZO DAVID  
  PNP 10306307 MAY. RODRIGUEZ VILLACREZ ROY DIDIER  
  PNP 10386033 CAPT. ROJAS AGUILAR WILFREDO YSAIAS  
  PNP 10243690 MAY. ROJAS DURAND CESAR DAVID  
  PNP 10305939 CAPT. ROJAS PALACIOS EDDIE GENE  
  PNP 10330690 CAPT. ROJAS PEREZ EDSON  
  PNP 10345558 MAY. ROMANI PUMA RAUL ALBERTO  
  PNP 10439625 TNTE. ROMERO SAQUICORAY JASSON FABIAN  
  PNP 10365915 CAPT. RONDON SALAS SHIRLEY KARLA  
  PNP 10330461 CAPT. ROSALES AREVALO JESUS ALBERTO  
  PNP 10365923 CAPT. ROSAS CUADROS DOLLY ISABEL  
  PNP 10308393 CAPT. RUCANA CCOA DAVID EDGAR  
  PNP 10671749 ALFZ. RUIZ HUAMAN MARIA AURORA  
  PNP 10386084 CAPT. SALAS VEGA MILAN IGNACIO  
  PNP 10365966 CAPT. SALAZAR DURAND DOMINGO ALBERTO  
  PNP 10308083 TNTE. SALAZAR GAMARRA HERNAN DANIEL  
  PNP 10876499 ALFZ. SALAZAR NEIRA CHRISTIAN MARTIN  
  PNP 10305602 CAPT. SALDARRIAGA COHAILA ROGGER WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10365974 CAPT. SALDAÑA ELESCANO JORGE RAUL  
  PNP 10346678 CAPT. SALDAÑA OLIVERA RONALD REQUIER  
  PNP 10308229 TNTE. SAMILLAN GAMERO DANTE ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10199209 MAY. SANCHEZ BRAVO EDWIN  
  PNP 10243968 CMDTE. SANTILLAN OTINIANO HUMBERTO TEODOM  
  PNP 10346686 CAPT. SANTOS ZEVALLOS DORIS GABRIELA  
  PNP 10365990 TNTE. SEGOVIA ZUÑIGA GIULIANA ROSARIO  
  PNP 10329803 MAY. SEMINARIO POZO JORGE LUIS  
  PNP 10244069 MAY. SILVA PEREZ JERLIN CELESTINO  
  PNP 10346708 CAPT. SILVA PORTILLA ALEXANDER  
  PNP 10306668 CAPT. SOTOMAYOR PINO HUMBERTO  
  PNP 10330135 CAPT. SUAREZ WEISSY ROLANDO OSWALDO  
  PNP 10366024 CAPT. TAMAYO ESPINAL EDITH CARMEN  
  PNP 10320296 MAY. TAPIA PEREZ ROMEL DENIS  
  PNP 10346740 CAPT. TORREJON ORE NADIA FELICIA  
  PNP 10306757 MAY. TORRES ARAGONEZ CARLOS  
  PNP 10244190 MAY. TORRES ARAGONEZ JUAN JOSE  
  PNP 10304975 MAY. TORRES JORDAN RONI OCTAVIO  
  PNP 10366067 TNTE. TORRES RUBIO HERLES MARTIN  
  PNP 10345264 MAY. TREJO CARHUAYA LILIANA ANGELICA  
  PNP 10366091 MAY. URBIETTA PACHECO LIZARDO JOSUE  
  PNP 10777407 ALFZ. VALDEIGLESIAS MAMANI WENNER  
  PNP 10306331 CAPT. VALDERRAMA MENDIOLA RICARDO ALBERTO  
  PNP 10386173 CAPT. VALENZUELA MOYA OMAR  
  PNP 10386181 CAPT. VALIENTE ASPIROS JULIO CESAR  
  PNP 10318771 MAY. VALLE TORRES JUAN CARLOS  
  PNP 10329749 CAPT. VASQUEZ LIÑAN FREDDY WILDOR  
  PNP 10244395 MAY. VELARDE HUERTAS ANGELO EDWIN  
  PNP 10244417 MAY. VERA GARCIA CARLOS ENRIQUE  
  PNP 10328750 MAY. VERASTEGUI CERVERA RENE WILLIAMS  
  PNP 10319689 CAPT. VERASTEGUI DIAZ ENGELBERT HUGO  
  PNP 10386211 CAPT. VERDE MINGOS GERMAN PABLO  
  PNP 115374184 ALFZ. VILLANTOY GUZMAN KENNER KENYI KEITH  
  PNP 10366245 CAPT. VILLANUEVA MATOS CESAR AUGUSTO  
  PNP 10386254 CAPT. VILLAR DELGADO JORGE MICHEL  
  PNP 10386270 CAPT. VILLAVICENCIO HERRERA RONALD WALTER  
  PNP 10345361 MAY. VIZCARRA CARPIO LORENZO ANTONIO  
  PNP 10346805 CAPT. WONG BERROSPI FIDEL SANTOS  
  PNP 10329501 CAPT. YALTA CHUQUI PERCY RAMIRO  
  PNP 10366261 CAPT. ZAMORA HIDALGO JOSE ANTONIO  
  PNP 10670521 ALFZ. ZAPANA PILCO FRANCISCO JAVIER  
  PNP 10305327 MAY. ZARATE PAUCAR MIGUEL ANGEL  
  PNP 10319387 MAY. ZEGARRA GALDOS GUIOVANNITA MARIA  
  PNP 10244581 MAY. ZUMAETA MARIN ROQUE PACION